Chanda Rubin American SC
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Qualifying   
  32    Moritz Starke d. Sebastian Jacques   7-6(0); 6-2
  32    Maximillian Scheiter d. Matthew Sands   7-5; 4-6; 6-4
  32    Serguei Boulanov d. Julien Gauthier   6-3; 6-3
  32    Gerardo Diaz d. Attila Bucko   0-6; 7-6(5); 6-3
  32    Davey Sandgren d. Kevin Galloway   6-3; 6-2
  32    Danila Arsenov d. Kevin Colin   7-6(6); 4-6; 6-0
  32    Sebastian Jacques d. Koeche Smith   6-2; 6-1
  32    Moritz Starke d. Maksim Tikhomirov   6-2; 6-3
  32    Matthew Sands d. Yuki Katsuki   6-1; 6-4
  32    Maximillian Scheiter d. Daniel Buikema   6-4; 6-4
  64    Julien Gauthier d. Michael Clarke   6-4; 6-3
  64    Serguei Boulanov d. Ross Moyer   6-0; 1-6; 7-5
  64    Attila Bucko d. Zachary Wallen   7-5; 6-4
  64    Gerardo Diaz d. Andres Bucaro   1-6; 7-5; 6-2
  64    Davey Sandgren d. David Cotrone   7-5; 6-0
  64    Kevin Galloway d. Bruno Berruti   6-3; 6-2
  64    Danila Arsenov d. James Roesch   6-4; 6-4
  64    Kevin Colin d. Maximiliano Estevez   6-0; 2-6; 6-4
  64    Sebastian Jacques d. Christopher Britt   6-1; 6-2
  64    Koeche Smith d. Maclane S Wilkison   7-6(2); 6-1
  64    Moritz Starke d. Lee Floyd   6-1; 6-0
  64    Maksim Tikhomirov d. Sean Corrigan   6-4; 6-0
  64    Matthew Sands d. John Stratton   7-6(5); 6-3
  64    Yuki Katsuki d. Zack Gunwall   6-1; 6-0
  64    Daniel Buikema d. Chris R Peek   7-5; 6-2
  64    Maximillian Scheiter d. Kirk Da Silva   6-0; 6-3
  64    Michael Clarke d. Alan Ventour   6-1; 6-1
  64    Julien Gauthier d. Pruit Williams   6-3; 6-0
  64    Ross Moyer d. Nicholas Mc Alister   6-0; 6-2
  64    Serguei Boulanov d. Eric J Claggett   6-0; 6-1
  64    Zachary Wallen d. David Pelletier   6-1; 6-0
  64    Attila Bucko d. Kenneth B Black   6-4; 6-1
  64    Gerardo Diaz d. Tanner Stump   6-2; 6-2
  64    Andres Bucaro d. Keith R Whittingham   6-1; 6-1
  64    Davey Sandgren d. Ignacio Taboada   6-1; 6-0
  64    David Cotrone d. Edward Ted Kelly   6-2; 7-5
  64    Kevin Galloway d. David Marcotte   6-0; 6-0
  64    Bruno Berruti d. Tadd Hatcher   Walkover
  64    Danila Arsenov d. Christopher Racz   1-6; 6-3; 7-6(4)
  64    James Roesch d. Alexander Emery   6-4; 4-6; 6-2
  64    Maximiliano Estevez d. Jonathan Pearlman   5-7; 7-5; 6-0
  64    Kevin Colin d. Joshua U Scholl   5-7; 6-4; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 4, 2005 at 6:18 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative