Chanda Rubin American TX
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Qualifying   
  16    Brenton N Horne d. Jeff R West   6-3; 6-3
  16    Zachary M Taylor d. Charlie Drew   6-4; 7-5
  16    Matthew Rubenstein d. Artom Bogdanovich   6-3; 6-4
  16    Mikal "Oliver" Statham d. Conor Pollock   6-3; 6-3
  16    Daniel D Hwang d. Geoffrey B Schwartz   6-7(2); 6-0; 6-2
  16    Marcos Inchauste d. Evan Bridges   7-5; 6-4
  32    Jeff R West d. Nicholas E Spinazze   4-6; 6-2; 7-5
  32    Brenton N Horne d. Caleb K Bachelor   6-2; 6-3
  32    Charlie Drew d. Cameron Parker   6-2; 6-7(5); 6-2
  32    Zachary M Taylor d. Jose-Eduardo Pinto   7-6(2); 6-0
  32    Matthew Rubenstein d. Richard N Vo   6-0; 4-6; 6-2
  32    Artom Bogdanovich d. Cassidy Mears   6-4; 6-0
  32    Mikal "Oliver" Statham d. Matt Brewer   7-5; 6-1
  32    Conor Pollock d. Mateusz Kecki   6-2; 6-1
  32    Daniel D Hwang d. Vaclav Burger   6-4; 6-3
  32    Geoffrey B Schwartz d. Zach Nichols   5-7; 7-5; 6-4
  32    Marcos Inchauste d. Brett Binkley   6-1; 6-2
  32    Evan Bridges d. Barnard Lancaster   6-3; 6-3
  64    Jeff R West d. Rudy Harrer   6-1; 6-0
  64    Nicholas E Spinazze d. Taylor St. Eve   6-4; 6-1
  64    Caleb K Bachelor d. Brian Pena   6-1; 6-1
  64    Brenton N Horne d. Barnabas Carrega   7-5; 7-5
  64    Charlie Drew d. Michael Eraso   6-2; 6-2
  64    Cameron Parker d. Sam Mc Spadden   6-3; 6-1
  64    Zachary M Taylor d. Akharis Sa-Ardphanchai   6-2; 6-0
  64    Jose-Eduardo Pinto d. Colin Helton   6-4; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Matthew Rubenstein d. Santiago Montoya   6-4; 7-5
  64    Richard N Vo d. Paul G Guarino   6-4; 6-1
  64    Artom Bogdanovich d. Caleb Carter   6-2; 6-1
  64    Cassidy Mears d. Paul Eweg   7-5; 6-2
  64    Mikal "Oliver" Statham d. Tyler Tonick   6-0; 6-0
  64    Matt Brewer d. Jack Seider   2-6; 7-5; 6-2
  64    Mateusz Kecki d. Calon A Alpar   6-3; 6-1
  64    Conor Pollock d. Jason Carpenter   6-3; 6-2
  64    Daniel D Hwang d. Gustavo Santos   6-1; 6-0
  64    Vaclav Burger d. Michael Beron   7-6(8); 6-3
  64    Zach Nichols d. Kevin Mc Laughlin   6-0; 6-0
  64    Geoffrey B Schwartz d. Hector Saenz   6-2; 6-2
  64    Marcos Inchauste d. Alexander D Kharkevitch   6-3; 6-4
  64    Brett Binkley d. Paul Lewis   6-2; 6-1
  64    Barnard Lancaster d. Guerin M Smith   6-1; 3-6; 6-4
  64    Evan Bridges d. Branden Joost   6-2; 6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 4, 2005 at 9:37 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative