USTA B12 Nat'l Spring Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (1) Mika De Coster d. (2) Bjorn Fratangelo   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (2) Bjorn Fratangelo d. (4) Kyle Berman   6-2; 6-2
  SF    (1) Mika De Coster d. (3) Andrew Korinek   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (2) Bjorn Fratangelo d. (7) Mitchell Krueger   6-1; 6-2
  QF    (4) Kyle Berman d. (6) Dennis Novikov   0-6; 6-3; 6-2
  QF    (3) Andrew Korinek d. (8) Joseph Di Giulio   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (1) Mika De Coster d. Jeremy Efferding   7-5; 6-1
  16    (2) Bjorn Fratangelo d. (12) Jonathan Huang   6-2; 7-6
  16    (7) Mitchell Krueger d. Brett Clark   6-1; 6-1
  16    (4) Kyle Berman d. Thomas Pura   6-3; 6-2
  16    (6) Dennis Novikov d. Harrison Adams   6-4; 6-0
  16    (8) Joseph Di Giulio d. Ross Putterman   0-6; 6-4; 6-4
  16    (3) Andrew Korinek d. (14) Nico Lunardi   6-4; 6-0
  16    Jeremy Efferding d. (9) Kenneth Sabacinski   6-1; 6-0
  16    (1) Mika De Coster d. Jose Martinez   7-6; 6-2
  32    (2) Bjorn Fratangelo d. Mac Styslinger   6-1; 6-4
  32    (12) Jonathan Huang d. Eric Marbach   6-0; 6-2
  32    (7) Mitchell Krueger d. Howard Weiss   6-0; 6-3
  32    Brett Clark d. Jayson Glickman   6-0; 6-4
  32    (4) Kyle Berman d. Conrad Harron   6-1; 6-1
  32    Thomas Pura d. (10) Robert Livi   0-6; 6-3; 6-1
  32    (6) Dennis Novikov d. Jonathan Carcione   6-1; 6-4
  32    Harrison Adams d. (13) Ross Guignon   3-6; 6-2; 6-2
  32    Ross Putterman d. Nolan Paige   6-1; 6-3
  32    (8) Joseph Di Giulio d. Casey Kay   1-6; 6-4; 6-4
  32    (14) Nico Lunardi d. Morgan Mays   6-2; 6-0
  32    (3) Andrew Korinek d. Patrick Bared   6-1; 6-2
  32    (9) Kenneth Sabacinski d. Grayson Goldin   6-0; 6-3
  32    Jeremy Efferding d. Brendan Aguilar   6-1; 6-2
  32    Jose Martinez d. Justin Butsch   6-3; 6-2
  32    (1) Mika De Coster d. Jason Tahir   6-2; 6-1
  64    (2) Bjorn Fratangelo d. Arthur Chimeno   6-0; 6-1
  64    Mac Styslinger d. Voigt Hansberger   6-0; 6-0
  64    (12) Jonathan Huang d. Roy Lederman   6-4; 6-1
  64    Eric Marbach d. Russell Naumann   6-3; 6-1
  64    (7) Mitchell Krueger d. Lorenzo Baca   6-0; 6-0
  64    Howard Weiss d. Alex Jaffe   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  64    Brett Clark d. (16) Reo Asami   7-6; 4-6; 6-2
  64    Jayson Glickman d. Christopher Kinigopoulo   6-3; 2-6; 6-3
  64    (4) Kyle Berman d. David Crisovan   6-0; 6-0
  64    Conrad Harron d. Alex Scheinman   5-7; 6-2; 6-4
  64    (10) Robert Livi d. Carlos De Bracamonte   6-1; 6-0
  64    Thomas Pura d. Nick Wood   Wo (ill)
  64    (6) Dennis Novikov d. Rafe Mosetick   6-2; 6-0
  64    Jonathan Carcione d. Oliver Plaskett   7-6; 6-1
  64    (13) Ross Guignon d. Jeffrey Schorsch   6-1; 6-4
  64    Harrison Adams d. David Blakeley   6-1; 6-3
  64    Nolan Paige d. Boris Tiberkov   6-1; 6-1
  64    Ross Putterman d. Eric Rubin   6-3Ret (inj)
  64    Casey Kay d. Christopher Vrabel   6-1; 6-0
  64    (8) Joseph Di Giulio d. Nicholas Naumann   7-5; 6-1
  64    Morgan Mays d. Maxx Lipman   6-1; 1-6; 6-4
  64    (14) Nico Lunardi d. Michael Rinaldi   7-5; 6-1
  64    Patrick Bared d. Anthony Delcore   7-5; 6-3
  64    (3) Andrew Korinek d. Jose Gracia   6-1; 6-1
  64    Grayson Goldin d. Christopher Barrus   7-6; 6-0
  64    (9) Kenneth Sabacinski d. Alex Lawson   6-1; 6-0
  64    Brendan Aguilar d. Gordon Zhang   6-2; 6-2
  64    Jeremy Efferding d. Justin Carter   7-5; 6-2
  64    Justin Butsch d. Blaine Willenborg   6-4; 6-4
  64    Jose Martinez d. Trey Strobel   6-3; 6-4
  64    Jason Tahir d. Tyler Richmond   6-0; 6-0
  64    (1) Mika De Coster d. John Richmond   7-5; 6-0
  128    (2) Bjorn Fratangelo d. Philip Pacyna   6-0; 6-2
  128    Arthur Chimeno d. Joshua Goodman   6-4; 6-2
  128    Mac Styslinger d. Jared Hiltzik   6-3; 6-7; 7-6
  128    Voigt Hansberger d. Shane Trebisky   6-4; 6-4
  128    (12) Jonathan Huang d. Alexander Mang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Roy Lederman d. Matthew Barry   6-0; 6-1
  128    Eric Marbach d. Luca Corinteli   6-2; 7-5
  128    Russell Naumann d. Buddy Givens   4-6; 7-6; 6-3
  128    (7) Mitchell Krueger d. Eric Halpern   6-1; 6-0
  128    Lorenzo Baca d. Erik Johnson   7-5; 7-5
  128    Alex Jaffe d. Anthony Su   6-0; 6-0
  128    Howard Weiss d. Devin Jones   -6-3; 6-7
  128    (16) Reo Asami d. Ognjen Samardzic   6-1; 6-2
  128    Brett Clark d. Eric Brinzenskiy   7-5; 6-2
  128    Jayson Glickman d. Clint Golman   6-3; 6-2
  128    Christopher Kinigopoulo d. Nick Bursch   6-3; 6-3
  128    (4) Kyle Berman d. Aries Wong   6-0; 6-0
  128    David Crisovan d. Chandler Daub   6-1; 6-1
  128    Alex Scheinman d. Michael Riechmann   6-0; 6-2
  128    Conrad Harron d. Elijah Cerdan   6-1; 6-0
  128    (10) Robert Livi d. Wade Heerboth   7-6; 6-0
  128    Carlos De Bracamonte d. Tad Humpal   6-4; 6-2
  128    Thomas Pura d. Juan Padilla   6-1; 6-1
  128    Nick Wood d. Matthew Monroe   6-2; 6-0
  128    (6) Dennis Novikov d. Samuel Gray   6-0; 6-1
  128    Rafe Mosetick d. Daniel Kerznerman   1-6; 6-1; 6-2
  128    Oliver Plaskett d. Edwin Zhang   6-4; 6-0
  128    Jonathan Carcione d. Sebastian Acuna   6-0; 6-1
  128    (13) Ross Guignon d. Richard Del Nunzio   2-6; 6-1; 6-2
  128    Jeffrey Schorsch d. Chas Okamoto   6-4; 6-4
  128    David Blakeley d. Kyle Martino   6-1; 6-0
  128    Harrison Adams d. Phillip Gresk   6-1; 6-2
  128    Nolan Paige d. M. Mackenzie. McDonald   6-2; 7-6
  128    Boris Tiberkov d. Brian Page   6-1; 6-0
  128    Ross Putterman d. Baker Newman   6-0; 6-2
  128    Eric Rubin d. (11) Mitchell Polnet   6-3; 5-7; 6-3
  128    Casey Kay d. Damon Niquet   7-5; 6-3
  128    Christopher Vrabel d. Paul Oosterbaan   7-5; 6-2
  128    Nicholas Naumann d. Jay Soni   6-0; 6-1
  128    (8) Joseph Di Giulio d. Mitchell Smith   6-3; 6-3
  128    Morgan Mays d. Adam Schwartz   6-1; 6-1
  128    Maxx Lipman d. James Boyd   7-5; 6-4
  128    Michael Rinaldi d. Sean Rodriguez   6-2; 7-5
  128    (14) Nico Lunardi d. Victor Gurevich   6-0; 6-2
  128    Anthony Delcore d. Alejandro Perez   6-1; 6-1
  128    Patrick Bared d. Jimmy Castellanos   6-2; 6-4
  128    Jose Gracia d. Thomas Cooper   6-3; 7-6
  128    (3) Andrew Korinek d. Matthew Schull   6-0; 6-0
  128    Grayson Goldin d. Jordan Portner   6-4; 6-3
  128    Christopher Barrus d. Nicholas Garcia   7-6; 6-4
  128    Alex Lawson d. Jacob Johnson   6-1; 7-6
  128    (9) Kenneth Sabacinski d. Tyler Gardiner   6-2; 6-2
  128    Gordon Zhang d. Kasey Countee   6-1; 6-0
  128    Brendan Aguilar d. Aron Hiltzik   6-0; 6-0
  128    Justin Carter d. Matthew Lasprilla   5-7; 6-2; 6-1
  128    Jeremy Efferding d. (5) Sam Bloom   6-0; 6-1
  128    Blaine Willenborg d. Brad Boll   6-1; 6-3
  128    Justin Butsch d. Will Adams   6-3; 6-4
  128    Trey Strobel d. Mitchell Petersen   6-3; 6-2
  128    Jose Martinez d. (15) Gordon Watson   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  128    Jason Tahir d. Connor Farren   6-2; 6-2
  128    Tyler Richmond d. Trey Daniel   6-0; 6-3
  128    John Richmond d. Alexander Saltiel   6-0; 6-0
  128    (1) Mika De Coster d. Rohit Navelkar   6-2; 6-1

West Draw:
  F    (5) Sam Bloom d. Joshua Goodman   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  SF    Joshua Goodman d. Kyle Martino   6-3; 6-2
  SF    (5) Sam Bloom d. (11) Mitchell Polnet   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Joshua Goodman d. Ognjen Samardzic   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Kyle Martino d. Michael Riechmann   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (11) Mitchell Polnet d. Sean Rodriguez   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (5) Sam Bloom d. (15) Gordon Watson   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Joshua Goodman d. Buddy Givens   6-4; 1-6; 6-2
  R3    Ognjen Samardzic d. Eric Halpern   7-5; 6-3
  R3    Michael Riechmann d. Wade Heerboth   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Kyle Martino d. Daniel Kerznerman   1-6; 6-0; 6-2
  R3    (11) Mitchell Polnet d. Damon Niquet   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Sean Rodriguez d. Jimmy Castellanos   6-1; 6-4
  R3    (5) Sam Bloom d. Tyler Gardiner   6-4; 7-6
  R3    (15) Gordon Watson d. Rohit Navelkar   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Joshua Goodman d. Jared Hiltzik   7-6; 6-3
  R2    Buddy Givens d. Matthew Barry   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Eric Halpern d. Devin Jones   5-7; 6-3; 6-3
  R2    Ognjen Samardzic d. Nick Bursch   6-4; 7-6
  R2    Michael Riechmann d. Aries Wong   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Wade Heerboth d. Juan Padilla   7-6; 1-6; 6-2
  R2    Daniel Kerznerman d. Edwin Zhang   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Kyle Martino d. Richard Del Nunzio   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (11) Mitchell Polnet d. M. Mackenzie. McDonald   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Damon Niquet d. Mitchell Smith   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Sean Rodriguez d. James Boyd   7-6; 7-5
  R2    Jimmy Castellanos d. Thomas Cooper   7-6; 6-2
  R2    Tyler Gardiner d. Jordan Portner   6-1; 6-0
  R2    (5) Sam Bloom d. Kasey Countee   6-0; 6-0
  R2    (15) Gordon Watson d. Will Adams   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Rohit Navelkar d. Connor Farren   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Joshua Goodman d. Philip Pacyna   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Jared Hiltzik d. Shane Trebisky   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Matthew Barry d. Alexander Mang   2-6; 6-3; 7-5
  R1    Buddy Givens d. Luca Corinteli   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Eric Halpern d. Erik Johnson   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Devin Jones d. Anthony Su   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Ognjen Samardzic d. Eric Brinzenskiy   6-3; 4-6; 6-1
  R1    Nick Bursch d. Clint Golman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Aries Wong d. Chandler Daub   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Michael Riechmann d. Elijah Cerdan   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Wade Heerboth d. Tad Humpal   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  R1    Juan Padilla d. Matthew Monroe   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Daniel Kerznerman d. Samuel Gray   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Edwin Zhang d. Sebastian Acuna   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Richard Del Nunzio d. Chas Okamoto   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Kyle Martino d. Phillip Gresk   4-6; 6-2; 7-5
  R1    M. Mackenzie. McDonald d. Brian Page   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (11) Mitchell Polnet d. Baker Newman   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Damon Niquet d. Paul Oosterbaan   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Mitchell Smith d. Jay Soni   6-4; 6-3
  R1    James Boyd d. Adam Schwartz   4-6; 6-3; 6-4
  R1    Sean Rodriguez d. Victor Gurevich   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jimmy Castellanos d. Alejandro Perez   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Thomas Cooper d. Matthew Schull   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jordan Portner d. Nicholas Garcia   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Tyler Gardiner d. Jacob Johnson   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Kasey Countee d. Aron Hiltzik   6-0; 7-6
  R1    (5) Sam Bloom d. Matthew Lasprilla   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Will Adams d. Brad Boll   6-2; 6-3
  R1    (15) Gordon Watson d. Mitchell Petersen   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Connor Farren d. Trey Daniel   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Rohit Navelkar d. Alexander Saltiel   1-2

North Draw:
  F    (16) Reo Asami d. Michael Rinaldi   6-2; 7-5
  SF    (16) Reo Asami d. Alex Scheinman   6-4Ret (inj)
  SF    Michael Rinaldi d. John Richmond   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  QF    (16) Reo Asami d. Roy Lederman   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Alex Scheinman d. David Blakeley   6-0; 7-6
  QF    Michael Rinaldi d. Eric Rubin   6-4; 4-1Ret (inj)
  QF    John Richmond d. Justin Carter   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Roy Lederman d. Arthur Chimeno   6-1; 6-2
  R2    (16) Reo Asami d. Alex Jaffe   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Alex Scheinman d. Carlos De Bracamonte   6-1; 6-3
  R2    David Blakeley d. Oliver Plaskett   7-5; 4-6; 6-3
  R2    Eric Rubin d. Nicholas Naumann   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Michael Rinaldi d. Anthony Delcore   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Justin Carter d. Alex Lawson   6-4; 6-2
  R2    John Richmond d. Trey Strobel   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Arthur Chimeno d. Voigt Hansberger   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Roy Lederman d. Russell Naumann   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Alex Jaffe d. Lorenzo Baca   6-0; 6-1
  R1    (16) Reo Asami d. Christopher Kinigopoulo   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alex Scheinman d. David Crisovan   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Carlos De Bracamonte d. Nick Wood   Wd (ill)
  R1    Oliver Plaskett d. Rafe Mosetick   7-6; 6-2
  R1    David Blakeley d. Jeffrey Schorsch   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Eric Rubin d. Boris Tiberkov   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Nicholas Naumann d. Christopher Vrabel   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Michael Rinaldi d. Maxx Lipman   7-5; 6-7; 7-5
  R1    Anthony Delcore d. Jose Gracia   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Alex Lawson d. Christopher Barrus   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Justin Carter d. Gordon Zhang   3-6; 6-2; 6-0
  R1    Trey Strobel d. Blaine Willenborg   6-2; 6-1
  R1    John Richmond d. Tyler Richmond   6-0; 6-1

South Draw:
  F    Luca Corinteli d. Baker Newman   6-4; 1-6; 6-4
  SF    Luca Corinteli d. Tad Humpal   7-6; 6-1
  SF    Baker Newman d. Mitchell Petersen   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Luca Corinteli d. Clint Golman   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Tad Humpal d. Sebastian Acuna   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Baker Newman d. Adam Schwartz   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Mitchell Petersen d. Matthew Lasprilla   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Luca Corinteli d. Shane Trebisky   6-2; 4-6; 6-1
  R2    Clint Golman d. Anthony Su   6-4; 1-6; 6-3
  R2    Tad Humpal d. Elijah Cerdan   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Sebastian Acuna d. Phillip Gresk   7-6; 6-2
  R2    Baker Newman d. Paul Oosterbaan   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Adam Schwartz d. Alejandro Perez   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Matthew Lasprilla d. Jacob Johnson   6-1; 7-6
  R2    Mitchell Petersen d. Trey Daniel   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Shane Trebisky d. Philip Pacyna   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Luca Corinteli d. Alexander Mang   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Anthony Su d. Erik Johnson   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Clint Golman d. Eric Brinzenskiy   Wd (em)
  R1    Elijah Cerdan d. Chandler Daub   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Tad Humpal d. Matthew Monroe   6-7; 6-0; 7-5
  R1    Sebastian Acuna d. Samuel Gray   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Phillip Gresk d. Chas Okamoto   4-6; 6-3; 7-5
  R1    Baker Newman d. Brian Page   2-6; 6-1; 6-0
  R1    Paul Oosterbaan d. Jay Soni   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Adam Schwartz d. Victor Gurevich   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Alejandro Perez d. Matthew Schull   6-2; 2-0Def (pps)
  R1    Jacob Johnson d. Nicholas Garcia   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Matthew Lasprilla d. Aron Hiltzik   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Mitchell Petersen d. Brad Boll   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Trey Daniel d. Alexander Saltiel   7-5; 6-3

Northwest Draw:
  F    Nick Wood d. Maxx Lipman   7-6; 6-1
  SF    Nick Wood d. Christopher Kinigopoulo   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Maxx Lipman d. Blaine Willenborg   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Christopher Kinigopoulo d. Russell Naumann   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  QF    Nick Wood d. Jeffrey Schorsch   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Maxx Lipman d. Boris Tiberkov   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Blaine Willenborg d. Gordon Zhang   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Russell Naumann d. Voigt Hansberger   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Christopher Kinigopoulo d. Lorenzo Baca   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Nick Wood d. David Crisovan   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jeffrey Schorsch d. Rafe Mosetick   1-6; 6-1; 6-1
  R1    Boris Tiberkov d. Christopher Vrabel   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Maxx Lipman d. Jose Gracia   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Gordon Zhang d. Christopher Barrus   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Blaine Willenborg d. Tyler Richmond   6-3; 6-3

Northeast Draw:
  F    Jason Tahir d. Mac Styslinger   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Mac Styslinger d. (10) Robert Livi   7-5; 3-1Ret (ill)
  SF    Jason Tahir d. Casey Kay   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Mac Styslinger d. Jayson Glickman   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (10) Robert Livi d. (13) Ross Guignon   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Casey Kay d. Patrick Bared   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Jason Tahir d. Brendan Aguilar   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Mac Styslinger d. Eric Marbach   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Jayson Glickman d. Howard Weiss   7-6; 6-4
  R1    (10) Robert Livi d. Conrad Harron   6-1; 6-1
  R1    (13) Ross Guignon d. Jonathan Carcione   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Casey Kay d. Nolan Paige   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Patrick Bared d. Morgan Mays   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Brendan Aguilar d. Grayson Goldin   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Jason Tahir d. Justin Butsch   6-4; 6-0

Southwest Draw:
  F    Richard Del Nunzio d. Connor Farren   Wd (em)
  SF    Richard Del Nunzio d. Devin Jones   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Connor Farren d. Thomas Cooper   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Devin Jones d. Matthew Barry   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Richard Del Nunzio d. Juan Padilla   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Thomas Cooper d. M. Mackenzie. McDonald   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Connor Farren d. Jordan Portner   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Matthew Barry d. Jared Hiltzik   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Devin Jones d. Nick Bursch   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Juan Padilla d. Aries Wong   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Richard Del Nunzio d. Edwin Zhang   6-1; 6-2
  R1    M. Mackenzie. McDonald d. Mitchell Smith   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Thomas Cooper d. James Boyd   5-7; 7-5; 6-2
  R1    Jordan Portner d. Kasey Countee   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Connor Farren d. Will Adams   6-2; 6-0

Southeast Draw:
  F    Chas Okamoto d. Nicholas Garcia   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Chas Okamoto d. Philip Pacyna   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Nicholas Garcia d. Brian Page   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Philip Pacyna d. Erik Johnson   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Chas Okamoto d. Matthew Monroe   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Brian Page d. Victor Gurevich   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Nicholas Garcia d. Brad Boll   3-6; 6-4; 6-1
  R1    Philip Pacyna d. Alexander Mang   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Erik Johnson d. Eric Brinzenskiy   Wd (em)
  R1    Matthew Monroe d. Chandler Daub   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Chas Okamoto d. Samuel Gray   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Brian Page d. Jay Soni   6-1; 4-6; 6-0
  R1    Victor Gurevich d. Matthew Schull   Def (pps)
  R1    Nicholas Garcia d. Aron Hiltzik   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Brad Boll d. Alexander Saltiel   Wd (em)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 19, 2006 at 1:05 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative