2006 State Singles
This Report:

    Starting Times - posted 10:57 PM on Apr, 18 2006



            Next Match Time Report           

Date: Tuesday, April 18, 2006
Time: 10:57:36 PM
--------------------------------------------

       Player Name              City        
-------------------------  ---------------  
Acevedo Rodolpho           Highlands Ranch  
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's D Singles        

Andrews Ed                 Grand Junction   
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Men's 65 Singles       

Aryana Sean                Lone Tree        
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Boys' 12-              

Beckwith Lee               Boulder          
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's Open Singles     
  Sat 2:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Singles       

Beilgard Alan              Littleton        
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Beldy John                 Lakewood         
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Men's 35 Singles       

Bollig Dennis              Lakewood         
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Men's 60 Singles       

Bongers Jerry              Centennial       
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's 50 Singles       

Braun Thomas               Boulder          
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's Open Singles     
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's 25/30 Singles    

Brunetti Virginia (Ginny)  North Glenn      
                   Women's C Singles      
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Women's B Singles      

Caldwell Reis              Grand Junction   
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Boys 8 Multi-bounce    

Carlson Cindy              Colorado Spring  
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Women's B Singles      

Carollo Jim                Denver           
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Christensen Mathew         Denver           
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Singles       
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's Open Singles     

Cole Mike                  Thornton         
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Men's 50 Singles       

Corbett Byron              Grand Junction   
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Corbett Reuben             Grand Junction   
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Boys' 14-/16- Green    
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Boys' 18-              

Cordero Ray                Colorado Spring  
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Singles       
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Men's 35 Singles       

Cornell Ray                Colo. Springs    
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Cullars Jeffrey            Elizabeth        
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's 50 Singles       

Ecklund Alex               Louisville       
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Boys' 14-/16- Green    

Evans Bruce                Westminster      
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Feldstein Tony             Monument         
  Sat 12:00 PM D   Men's Open Singles     

Flanigan Keiran            Superior         
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Funk Dave                  Centennial       
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Men's 60 Singles       

Furuiye Paul               Aurora           
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Gallagher Jean             Littleton        
                   Women's 40 Singles     
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Women's 35/40 Singles  
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Women's A Singles      

Garcia John                Pueblo           
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Gaspar Maylen              Colo. Springs    
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Women's 35/40 Singles  
  Sat 5:00 PM  D   Women's A Singles      

Gomez Victor               Aurora           
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Good Chris                 Aurora           
                   Boys' 14-              
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Boys' 14-/16- Blue     

Guentert David             Aurora           
  Sat 12:00 PM D   Men's Open Singles     
  Sat 2:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Singles       

Hagen Tina                 Colorado Spring  
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Women's Open Singles   
  Sat 2:00 PM  D   Women's 35/40 Singles  

Hamilton Malcolm           Fort Collins     
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Hamilton Nicole            Ft. Collins      
  Sat 5:00 PM  D   Women's A Singles      

Haskins Earl               Englewood        
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Haverland Marie            Colo. Springs    
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Women's A Singles      

Heise Scott                Colo. Springs    
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Heiser Robert              Colorado Spring  
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Men's 35 Singles       

Hernandez Kevin            Colo. Springs    
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Boys' 18-              

Hernandez Miguel           Colo. Springs    
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Singles       
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Herrera Anthony            Grand Junction   
  Sat 12:00 PM D   Men's Open Singles     

Hiett Brad                 Windsor          
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's 50 Singles       

Holmes Kevin               Highlands Ranch  
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's 25/30 Singles    

Howell David               Englewood        
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Inskeep Dylan              Littleton        
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Boys' 12-              

Inskeep Lori               Littleton        
  Sat 1:00 PM  D   Women's A Singles      

Jackson Sonia              Colo Springs     
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Women's B Singles      

Jirik Lucy                 Littleton        
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Singles     
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Women's A Singles      

Johnson Art                Littleton        
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's 70/75 Singles    
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Men's 65 Singles       

Johnson Derek              Boulder          
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Johnston Bryce             Gunnison         
                   Boys' 14-              
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Men's D Singles        
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Boys' 14-/16- Blue     

Johnston Chip              Gunnison         
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Kahn Zubair                Lonetree         
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's 25/30 Singles    

Kidneigh Ed                Parker           
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Sat 3:00 PM  D   Men's 55 Singles       

Klatt Paul                 Parker           
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 55 Singles       

Kvernum Nathan             Broomfield       
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Lopez Nick                 Palisade         
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Men's 60 Singles       

Maldonado Mark             Denver           
                   Men's 30 Singles       
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's D Singles        
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's 25/30 Singles    

Manilla Adam               Centenniel       
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        
  Sat 3:00 PM  D   Boys' 10-              

Manilla Erika              Centennial       
                   Girls' 8-              
                   Girls' 8- Multi-bounce 
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Boys' 8-               
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Boys 8 Multi-bounce    

Manilla Victor             Centennial       
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Marvi Ali                  Highlands Ranch  
               D   Men's A Singles        
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Singles       

McAdam Matt                Greenwood Villa  
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Boys' 10-              
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Boys' 12-              

McCrery Mike               Ft. Morgan       
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

McGinnis Stan              Denver           
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        
  Sat 12:00 PM D   Men's 60 Singles       

Metherd Eric               Centennial       
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's Open Singles     
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Men's 35 Singles       

Metherd William            Centennial       
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Boys' 8-               

Meyer Christine            Arvada           
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Singles     
  Sat 1:00 PM  D   Women's A Singles      

Miehe Nicholas             Lakewood         
  Sat 1:00 PM  D   Boys' 14-/16- Green    

Neary Don                  Aurora           
  Sun 11:00 AM D   Men's 70/75 Singles    

Nelson Ryan                Littleton        
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Boys' 10-              

Nelson Steve               Littleton        
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's Open Singles     

Osborne Doug               Parker           
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Parrill Travis             Brighton         
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's Open Singles     
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's 25/30 Singles    

Parsons Shirley            Rangely          
                   Women's 55 Singles     
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Women's 50/55 Singles  
  Sat 1:00 PM  D   Women's A Singles      

Pawless Rick               Lakewood         
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's 50 Singles       

Payne Simon                Centennial       
                   Men's 30 Singles       
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's Open Singles     
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's 25/30 Singles    

Pellowski Cara             Palisade         
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Women's Open Singles   
  Sat 2:00 PM  D   Women's 35/40 Singles  

Pellowski Carol            Palisade         
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Women's A Singles      

Pellowski Zach             Palisade         
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Boys' 10-              
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Boys' 12-              

Phillips Aaron             Ft. Collins      
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Popovich Drew              Denver           
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Quitter Larry              Littleton        
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Radde Paul                 Superior         
  Sat 2:00 PM  D   Men's 65 Singles       

Radke David                Westminster      
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's 25/30 Singles    
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Rael Tino                  Littleton        
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Randolph Scott             Breckenridge     
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Rhodes John Lee            Colo. Springs    
  Sat 12:00 PM D   Men's Open Singles     

Richards Marcia            Littleton        
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Women's 50/55 Singles  
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Women's Open Singles   

Robinett Danny             Loveland         
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Men's 60 Singles       

Rodriguez Andrew           Thornton         
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        

Sanchez Cesar              Ft. Collins      
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Sanchez Ray                Ft. Collins      
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's Open Singles     

Schmidt Ted                Loveland         
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 55 Singles       
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Schnell Caleb              Littleton        
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Boys' 10-              

Schumann Kimber            Denver           
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Singles       
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       

Settell April              Aurora           
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Women's 50/55 Singles  

Shimek Jeff                Drake            
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 55 Singles       

Sikorski Bob               Colorado Spring  
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Men's D Singles        
  Sat 9:00 AM  D   Boys' 18-              

Sikorski Mark              Black Forest     
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Sikorski Michelle          Black Forest     
                   Women's 24 Singles     
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Women's B Singles      

Smalley Mike               Littleton        
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Smith Tim                  Grand Junction   
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Boys' 18-              

Sorensen Sean              Aurora           
  Fri 9:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Strahley Kevin             Highlands Ranch  
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's C Singles        

Sylvester Ken              Colorado Spring  
  Fri 8:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        
  Sat 10:00 AM D   Men's 55 Singles       

Thayer Shad                Lakewood         
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Singles       

Thompson Byron             Aurora           
               D   Men's A Singles        
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Singles       

Uchida Brent               Westminster      
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Men's D Singles        

Vargas Anthony             Aurora           
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Boys' 10-              

Vargas Elizabeth           Aurora           
                   Girls' 10 Singles      
  Sat 8:00 AM  D   Boys' 10-              

Vargas Isaac               Aurora           
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Boys' 8-               
  Sat 12:00 PM D   Boys 8 Multi-bounce    

Venzara Miles              Denver           
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 55 Singles       

Webb Jerry                 Littleton        
                   Men's 75 Singles       
  Thu 7:00 PM  D   Men's 70/75 Singles    

Wells Keith                Englewood        
  Fri 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Singles        

Wells Pete                 Littleton        
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's A Singles        
  Thu 8:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       

West Gary                  Montrose         
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Singles       
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Singles       

Williams Janelle           Highlands Ranch  
  Sat 11:00 AM D   Women's Open Singles   
  Sun 9:00 AM  D   Women's 45 Singles     

Winner Blue                                 
  Sun 9:00 AM  D   Boys' 14-/16- Finals   

Winner Green                                
  Sun 9:00 AM  D   Boys' 14-/16- Finals   

Winters Michael            Aurora           
  Thu 9:00 PM  D   Men's 25/30 Singles    
  Sat 1:00 PM  D   Men's 50 Singles       

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on April 24, 2006 at 12:43 PM
Contact Marcia Richards / Bruce Burgess with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative