USTA MV Seg. II Terrific 32
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Tommy Hunter d. (2) Andrew Dykeman   1-6; 7-5; 6-3
  PL    (4) John Goodwin d. Mason Bridegan   4-6; 7-6; 10-8
  SF    (2) Andrew Dykeman d. (4) John Goodwin   6-4; 7-5
  SF    (1) Tommy Hunter d. Mason Bridegan   6-1; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    (3) Bryan Lilley d. David Liu   6-1; 6-0
  SF    David Liu d. Connor Finerty   6-3; 6-4
  SF    (3) Bryan Lilley d. (5) Daniel Martinez  

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singles 13th-16th Plaback to top   
  F    Austin Hoose d. Max Katcher   6-4; 6-4
  PL    Carson Fournier d. Alexander Punj   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Max Katcher d. Carson Fournier   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Austin Hoose d. Alexander Punj   6-4; 4-6; 10-8

All Boys' 10 Singles 13th-16th Pla Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singles 17th-24th Plaback to top   
  F    Chase Derusseau d. Alexander Pozo   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Chase Derusseau d. Justin Leslie   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Alexander Pozo d. Sean Padios   6-4; 6-3

All Boys' 10 Singles 17th-24th Pla Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singles 7th-8th Playoback to top   
  F    Connor Finerty d. Daniel Martinez   6-1; 6-2

All Boys' 10 Singles 7th-8th Playo Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singles 9th-12th Playback to top   
  F    Jackson Fine d. Storm Rund   6-2; 6-2
  PL    Billy Gardner d. Bryson Mosley   Wd (tae)
  SF    Jackson Fine d. Billy Gardner  
  SF    Storm Rund d. Bryson Mosley   6-1; 1-6; 10-7

All Boys' 10 Singles 9th-12th Play Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Doublesback to top   
  F    (2) Gardner/Goodwin d. (1) Dykeman/Hunter   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (2) Gardner/Goodwin d. Liu/Padios   6-1; 6-3
  SF    (1) Dykeman/Hunter d. Hoose/Rund   6-4; 7-6(3)); 10-8

All Boys' 10 Doubles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (5) Conner Edwards d. (3) Spencer Papa   1-6; 6-2; 6-2
  PL    (1) Jake Norman d. (2) Trey Daniel   7-5; 6-3
  SF    (5) Conner Edwards d. (2) Trey Daniel   6-1; 6-1
  SF    (3) Spencer Papa d. (1) Jake Norman   6-4; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    (4) Christopher Frye d. (5) Quinn Dippel   6-1; 6-4
  SF    (4) Christopher Frye d. William Hemminger   6-4; 6-3
  SF    (5) Quinn Dippel d. (5) Daniel Collins   4-6; 6-1; 12-10

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles 13th-16th Plaback to top   
  F    Jason Proctor d. Vinh Pham   6-3; 2-6; 10-6
  PL    Naveen Nath d. Brad Neunuebel   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Vinh Pham d. Naveen Nath   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Jason Proctor d. Brad Neunuebel   6-3; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles 13th-16th Pla Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles 17th-24th Plaback to top   
  F    David Gelvin d. Simon Beatty   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Simon Beatty d. Harrison Kruse   6-4; 6-0
  SF    David Gelvin d. Kevin Hornbeck   6-4; 4-6; 14-12

All Boys' 12 Singles 17th-24th Pla Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles 25th-32nd Plaback to top   
  F    Samuel Gray d. Mitch Blades   3-6; 6-4; 10-5
  SF    Samuel Gray d. Jackson O'Gorman-Bean   6-3; 2-6; 10-8
  SF    Mitch Blades d. Tyler Jackson   6-2; 6-0

All Boys' 12 Singles 25th-32nd Pla Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles 9th-12th Playback to top   
  F    Alex Fennell d. Sam Wells   6-1; 6-1
  PL    Charles Ray d. Blake Hunter   6-2; 3-6; 10-7
  SF    Sam Wells d. Charles Ray   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Alex Fennell d. Blake Hunter   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 12 Singles 9th-12th Play Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Doublesback to top   
  F    (1) Norman/Papa d. Beatty/Edwards   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Beatty/Edwards d. (2) Daniel/Fennell   6-4; 6-4
  SF    (1) Norman/Papa d. (4) Kruse/Nath   6-2; 7-6

All Boys' 12 Doubles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Omar Aly d. (5) Steven Fletcher   6-3; 7-5
  PL    (5) Travis Neilson d. (5) Max Helgeson   6-3; 6-7; 10-3
  SF    (2) Omar Aly d. (5) Max Helgeson   6-3; 6-2
  SF    (5) Steven Fletcher d. (5) Travis Neilson   3-6; 7-5; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    (4) Jackson Withrow d. P.J. Guignon   6-4; 6-4
  SF    (4) Jackson Withrow d. (1) Zane Simmons   7-5; 3-6; 10-4
  SF    P.J. Guignon d. Ross Guignon   6-1; 6-2

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles 13th-16th Plaback to top   
  F    Matt Ford d. Ryan Joost   6-0; 6-1
  PL    Charlie Curtis d. Robert Tung   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Matt Ford d. Robert Tung   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Ryan Joost d. Charlie Curtis   6-2; 7-5

All Boys' 14 Singles 13th-16th Pla Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles 17th-24th Plaback to top   
  F    Evan McElwain d. John Warden   6-3; 6-4
  SF    John Warden d. Drew Morris   6-3; 3-6; 10-6
  SF    Evan McElwain d. Seth Garnett   4-6; 6-1; 10-2

All Boys' 14 Singles 17th-24th Pla Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles 25th-32nd Plaback to top   
  F    Aaron Skinner d. Anthony Delcore   6-3; 4-6; 10-4
  SF    Aaron Skinner d. Philip Spencer   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Anthony Delcore d. Joey White   6-1; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles 25th-32nd Pla Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles 7th-8th Playoback to top   
  F    Zane Simmons d. Ross Guignon   Wo (inj)

All Boys' 14 Singles 7th-8th Playo Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles 9th-12th Playback to top   
  F    Matthew Kuelker d. Connor Mulhall   6-0; 6-2
  PL    Christopher Haworth d. Daniel De Zamacona   Def (ns)
  SF    Matthew Kuelker d. Daniel De Zamacona   Def (ns)
  SF    Connor Mulhall d. Christopher Haworth   6-3; 6-3

All Boys' 14 Singles 9th-12th Play Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Doublesback to top   
  F    (3) Guignon/Neilson d. Distaso/McElwain   6-4; 6-4
  SF    (3) Guignon/Neilson d. (2) Aly/Simmons   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Distaso/McElwain d. Delcore/Garnett   6-3; 6-2

All Boys' 14 Doubles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Eric West d. (2) Zachary Siegler   6-2; 6-1
  PL    (4) Joseph West d. (3) Chicara Kidera   7-5; 7-5
  SF    (2) Zachary Siegler d. (4) Joseph West   6-4; 6-4
  SF    (1) Eric West d. (3) Chicara Kidera   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    (5) Kevin Moore d. (5) Eric Sock   7-6; 6-1
  SF    (5) Kevin Moore d. (5) Drew Feder   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (5) Eric Sock d. (5) Andrew Mellow   6-1; 6-1

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles 13th-16thback to top   
  F    Cale Hammond d. Max Frey   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Max Frey d. Alex Pomerantz   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Cale Hammond d. John Lazenby   6-3; 1-6; 10-6

All Boys' 16 Singles 13th-16th Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles 17th-24thback to top   
  F    William Humphreys d. Paul Nahon   6-2; 1-6; 10-3
  SF    Paul Nahon d. Douglas Brightfield   6-3; 6-3
  SF    William Humphreys d. Casey Cook   4-6; 6-2; 11-9

All Boys' 16 Singles 17th-24th Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles 25th-32ndback to top   
  F    Charlie Caris d. Andrew Edmonds   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Charlie Caris d. Brandon Videtich   6-7; 6-1; 10-8
  SF    Andrew Edmonds d. Michael Gardner   7-5; 6-4

All Boys' 16 Singles 25th-32nd Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles 7th-8th Playoback to top   
  F    Andrew Mellow d. Drew Feder   7-6; 7-6

All Boys' 16 Singles 7th-8th Playo Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles 9th-12thback to top   
  F    Seth Nelson d. Ryan Proctor  
  PL    Gavril Nagy d. Hank Lee   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Ryan Proctor d. Gavril Nagy   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Seth Nelson d. Hank Lee   6-2; 6-4

All Boys' 16 Singles 9th-12th Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Doublesback to top   
  F    (1) Siegler/West d. (2) Kidera/West   6-4; 6-4
  SF    (2) Kidera/West d. (3) Lazenby/Nahon   6-3; 5-7; 10-5
  SF    (1) Siegler/West d. Brightfield/Waite   6-3; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Doubles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    (4) Jack Levis d. (5) Patrick Callaghan   6-0; 6-2
  PL    (1) Samuel Keeton d. (5) Bret Berryman   7-6; 2-6; 7-5
  SF    (5) Patrick Callaghan d. (5) Bret Berryman   6-1; 6-4
  SF    (4) Jack Levis d. (1) Samuel Keeton   6-3; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    (3) Abraham Souza d. Peter Bracha   6-3; 5-7; 10-8
  SF    (3) Abraham Souza d. (2) Patrick Collins   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Peter Bracha d. Matt Hansen   6-4; 6-3

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles 13th-16thback to top   
  F    Travis Fillmore d. Nick Birger   6-3; 6-7; 10-7
  PL    Brian Zaron d. Drew Freeman   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Nick Birger d. Drew Freeman   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Travis Fillmore d. Brian Zaron   4-6; 6-0; 10-6

All Boys' 18 Singles 13th-16th Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles 17th-24thback to top   
  F    Michael Gilliland d. Ryan Harris   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Ryan Harris d. Zachary Alholm   5-7; 6-4; 10-7
  SF    Michael Gilliland d. Graydon Klassen   6-4; 6-4

All Boys' 18 Singles 17th-24th Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles 25th-32ndback to top   
  F    Taylor Boney d. Travis Truax   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Travis Truax d. Craig Faulk   5-7; 6-2; 10-1
  SF    Taylor Boney d. Benn Marler   6-1; 7-5

All Boys' 18 Singles 25th-32nd Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles 7th-8thback to top   
  F    Patrick Collins d. Matt Hansen   6-4; 6-2

All Boys' 18 Singles 7th-8th Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles 9th-12thback to top   
  F    Austen Kauss d. Clark Richardson   6-3; 6-4
  PL    James Seagraves d. Drew Archer   Wo (inj)
  SF    Austen Kauss d. Drew Archer   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Clark Richardson d. James Seagraves   6-1; 6-3

All Boys' 18 Singles 9th-12th Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Doublesback to top   
  F    Berryman/Levis d. (1) Kauss/Souza   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Berryman/Levis d. (2) Bastani/Seagraves  
  SF    (1) Kauss/Souza d. Fillmore/Klassen   6-7; 7-6; 10-8

All Boys' 18 Doubles Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Olivia Medaris d. (1) Julianna Curtis   1-6; 6-2; 14-12
  PL    (3) Alli Hodges d. (4) Nicole Tyulpa   6-4; 6-2
  SF    (2) Olivia Medaris d. (4) Nicole Tyulpa   7-5; 6-2
  SF    (1) Julianna Curtis d. (3) Alli Hodges   6-1; 6-4

Consolation:
  F    Morgan Steffes d. Savanna Storm Hunt   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Savanna Storm Hunt d. Caitlin Calkins   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Morgan Steffes d. Josephine Cao   6-2; 6-2

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singles 13th-14th Plback to top   
  F    Connor Cassity d. Lucie Prewitt   6-2; 6-3

All Girls' 10 Singles 13th-14th Pl Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singles 9th-12th Plaback to top   
  F    Alena Frye d. Katherine Cao   6-0; 6-1
  PL    McKinleigh Lair d. Victoria Flores   6-2; 1-6; 10-7
  SF    Alena Frye d. Victoria Flores   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Katherine Cao d. McKinleigh Lair   6-2; 7-5

All Girls' 10 Singles 9th-12th Pla Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Doublesback to top   
  R3    Frye/Steffes d. Calkins/Lair   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Curtis/Hodges d. Frye/Steffes   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Curtis/Hodges d. Calkins/Lair   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 10 Doubles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Liz Jeukeng d. (4) Andrea Kinnerk   7-6; 6-3
  PL    (3) Sarah Dalton d. (1) Sarah Bowen   6-2; 2-6; 10-6
  SF    (2) Liz Jeukeng d. (3) Sarah Dalton   6-3; 0-6; 7-6
  SF    (4) Andrea Kinnerk d. (1) Sarah Bowen   6-2; 7-5

Consolation:
  F    Amanda Ziolkowska d. (5) Natalie Looney   6-1; 6-4
  SF    (5) Natalie Looney d. Madison Rhyner   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Amanda Ziolkowska d. Safaa Aly   6-2; 6-3

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles 13th-16th Plback to top   
  F    Hannah Wille d. Olivia Sneed   6-2; 6-0
  PL    Carly Cassity d. Emily Olivier   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Hannah Wille d. Carly Cassity   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Olivia Sneed d. Emily Olivier   6-2; 2-6; 10-7

All Girls' 12 Singles 13th-16th Pl Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles 17th-24th Plback to top   
  F    Taylor Jordan d. Celia Morton   6-2; 4-6; 10-8
  SF    Celia Morton d. Sara Goodwin   7-6; 6-1
  SF    Taylor Jordan d. Lauren Pickens   6-2; 6-3

All Girls' 12 Singles 17th-24th Pl Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles 25th-32nd Plback to top   
  F    Jocelyn Koester d. Sarah Palik   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Sarah Palik d. Alexandra Curtis   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Jocelyn Koester d. Elle Prewitt   6-0; 6-2

All Girls' 12 Singles 25th-32nd Pl Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles 9th-12th Plaback to top   
  F    Mollie Cooper d. Brooke Withrow   6-4; 6-4
  PL    Adrienne Jensen d. Kylee Jackson   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Mollie Cooper d. Kylee Jackson   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Brooke Withrow d. Adrienne Jensen   6-3; 6-3

All Girls' 12 Singles 9th-12th Pla Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Doublesback to top   
  F    (2) Dalton/Jackson d. (1) Bowen/Looney   6-4; 6-4
  SF    (2) Dalton/Jackson d. (3) Cooper/Rhyner   8-7(2)
  SF    (1) Bowen/Looney d. Curtis/Morton   8-1

All Girls' 12 Doubles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Alecia Kauss d. (5) Kate Vialle   6-2; 6-0
  PL    (3) Brooke Urzendowski d. (4) Sydney Lehman   5-7; 6-3; 10-2
  SF    (5) Kate Vialle d. (4) Sydney Lehman   6-1; 6-0
  SF    (1) Alecia Kauss d. (3) Brooke Urzendowski   6-1; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Chelsea Moore d. (2) Emily Conrad   6-2; 6-1
  SF    (2) Emily Conrad d. Rachel Pierson   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Chelsea Moore d. Michelle Elkin   3-6; 7-5; 10-7

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles 13th-16th Plback to top   
  F    Gabrielle Siegler d. Ashleigh Chiaf   6-2; 6-1
  PL    Emily Pierson d. Sammi Hornbarger   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Gabrielle Siegler d. Sammi Hornbarger   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Ashleigh Chiaf d. Emily Pierson   4-6; 7-5; 10-4

All Girls' 14 Singles 13th-16th Pl Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles 17th-24th Plback to top   
  F    Katie Thome d. Shae Fournier   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Katie Thome d. Brooke Gunter   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Shae Fournier d. Audrey Coventry   6-4; 6-3

All Girls' 14 Singles 17th-24th Pl Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles 25th-32nd Plback to top   
  F    Rachel Scroggs d. Emily Bird   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Emily Bird d. Rachel Lazenby   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Rachel Scroggs d. Libby Caris   7-5; 6-3

All Girls' 14 Singles 25th-32nd Pl Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles 7th-8th Playback to top   
  F    Michelle Elkin d. Rachel Pierson   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 14 Singles 7th-8th Play Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles 9th-12th Plaback to top   
  F    Nicole Jara d. Claire Dreyer   7-5; 6-1
  PL    Rachel Mitcham d. Nikki Reber   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Claire Dreyer d. Nikki Reber   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Nicole Jara d. Rachel Mitcham   3-6; 6-1; 10-4

All Girls' 14 Singles 9th-12th Pla Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Doublesback to top   
  F    (4) Pierson/Pierson d. Miller/Mitcham   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (4) Pierson/Pierson d. (2) Chiaf/Conrad   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Miller/Mitcham d. (3) Schuele/Urzendowski   6-2; 4-6; 10-8

All Girls' 14 Doubles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Taylor Fournier d. (1) Christine McGaffigan   6-4; 6-4
  PL    (5) Sheri Olivier d. (5) Alexandra Patterson   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (2) Taylor Fournier d. (5) Alexandra Patterson   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (1) Christine McGaffigan d. (5) Sheri Olivier   6-3; 2-6; 6-4

Consolation:
  F    (4) Gillian Hush d. (5) Lili Johnson   6-1; 6-4
  SF    (5) Lili Johnson d. Mary Weatherholt   6-0; 6-4
  SF    (4) Gillian Hush d. (3) Maureen Rielley   6-1; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles 13th-16thback to top   
  F    Julia Brubaker d. Jennifer Dien   6-3; 6-2
  PL    Melissa Reynolds d. Merritt Whitley   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Julia Brubaker d. Merritt Whitley   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Jennifer Dien d. Melissa Reynolds   6-3; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles 13th-16th Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles 17th-24thback to top   
  F    Emily Whitney d. Alexandra Oneal   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Alexandra Oneal d. Jennifer Buntz   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Emily Whitney d. Gabriela Demos   6-0; 6-2

All Girls' 16 Singles 17th-24th Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles 25th-32ndback to top   
  F    Stephanie Dudzinski d. Kelly Gebert   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Kelly Gebert d. Jennifer Bradfield   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Stephanie Dudzinski d. Madison Wiedeman   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 16 Singles 25th-32nd Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles 9th-12thback to top   
  F    Haley Fournier d. Karma Parbhu   6-0; 6-1
  PL    Julia Wood d. Mary Pat McMullan   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Karma Parbhu d. Mary Pat McMullan   7-6; 6-4
  SF    Haley Fournier d. Julia Wood   6-3; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles 9th-12th Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Doublesback to top   
  F    (2) Olivier/Oneal d. (4) Hush/Rielley   5-3Ret (inj)
  SF    (2) Olivier/Oneal d. Fournier/Weatherholt   6-2; 7-6
  SF    (4) Hush/Rielley d. (1) Connelly/McGaffigan   7-5; 7-5

All Girls' 16 Doubles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Cameron Hubbs d. (1) Rebecca Parks   6-4; 1-6; 7-5
  PL    (5) Michelle Kedzierski d. (5) Alexandra Lehman   6-4; 6-3
  SF    (2) Cameron Hubbs d. (5) Alexandra Lehman   6-2; 6-3
  SF    (1) Rebecca Parks d. (5) Michelle Kedzierski   6-1; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    (3) Mallory Weber d. (4) Erin Bleakley   2-6; 7-6; 10-7
  SF    (3) Mallory Weber d. (5) Kaitlyn Ritchie   3-6; 6-4; 10-7
  SF    (4) Erin Bleakley d. (5) Casey Miller   6-2; 6-7; 10-3

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles 13th-16thback to top   
  F    Megan Matter d. Kristin Gray   6-3; 1-6; 10-4
  PL    Ariel Bodker d. Brittany Defelice   Wo (inj)
  SF    Megan Matter d. Brittany Defelice   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Kristin Gray d. Ariel Bodker   3-6; 6-2; 10-8

All Girls' 18 Singles 13th-16th Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles 17th-24thback to top   
  F    Abby Allgire d. Jenna Hendrickson   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Jenna Hendrickson d. Leesa Cadwallader   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Abby Allgire d. Katherine Rist   6-2; 7-5

All Girls' 18 Singles 17th-24th Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles 25th-32ndback to top   
  F    Mckenzie MacKey d. Sarah Cadwallader   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Sarah Cadwallader d. Kelsey Haas   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Mckenzie MacKey d. Danielle Fancher   6-2; 6-0

All Girls' 18 Singles 25th-32nd Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles 7th-8thback to top   
  F    Casey Miller d. Kaitlyn Ritchie   1-6; 6-3; 10-5

All Girls' 18 Singles 7th-8th Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles 9th-12thback to top   
  F    Kathryn Friedlund d. Rachael Hush   Wo (inj)
  PL    Morgan Rainey d. Natalie Friend   6-0; 2-6; 10-5
  SF    Rachael Hush d. Morgan Rainey   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Kathryn Friedlund d. Natalie Friend   6-2; 6-3

All Girls' 18 Singles 9th-12th Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Doublesback to top   
  F    (2) Hubbs/Hush d. (1) Kedzierski/Weber   6-4; 6-7; 10-6
  SF    (2) Hubbs/Hush d. (3) Defelice/Ritchie   6-4; 6-3
  SF    (1) Kedzierski/Weber d. Allgire/Jamison   6-0; 6-2

All Girls' 18 Doubles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 5, 2006 at 10:59 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative