Neisa07B
   #1 Flight - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 J. Reed Endresen (RCDS) (1)   2007 
 Bye    
 Andrew Kim (SMS)   2007 
 Bye    
 Freddy Hernandez (CANT)   2010 
 Bye    
 Ross Alberghini (KO)   2007 
 Will Watkinson (CONC)   2010 
 Harry Smith (MID) (3)   2008 
10   Bye    
11   Peter Maffeo (MILL)   2008 
12   Bye    
13   Grant Palermo (AOF)   2007 
14   Bye    
15   Jose Rivera (BERK)   2007 
16   Bye    
17   Bye    
18   Chris Hanson (SLS)   2009 
19   Bye    
20   Teddy Taylor (PORT)   2008 
21   Miller Knott (BRKS)   2007 
22   Sam Levine (MBS)   2007 
23   Bye    
24   Scott Phillips (SUF) (4)   2008 
25   Jamie Daiber (DA)   2008 
26   Mi Reuk Ahn (POMF)   2008 
27   Bye    
28   Nick Cummings (WNS)   2007 
29   Bye    
30   Tom Foorman (TILT)    
31   Bye    
32   Juan Flores (TPS) (2)   2009 
Round of 16
 J. Endresen (RCDS) (1)  
  
 A. Kim (SMS)  
  
 F. Hernandez (CANT)  
  
 R. Alberghini (KO)  
 9-2;9-2;9-6 
 H. Smith (MID) (3)  
  
 P. Maffeo (MILL)  
  
 G. Palermo (AOF)  
  
 J. Rivera (BERK)  
  
 C. Hanson (SLS)  
  
 T. Taylor (PORT)  
  
 M. Knott (BRKS)  
 9-1;9-3;9-2 
 S. Phillips (SUF) (4)  
  
 J. Daiber (DA)  
 9-6;9-1;2-9;9-4 
 N. Cummings (WNS)  
  
 T. Foorman (TILT)  
  
 J. Flores (TPS) (2)  
  
Quarterfinals
 J. Endresen (RCDS) (1)  
 3-0 
 R. Alberghini (KO)  
 9-7;9-1;9-4 
 H. Smith (MID) (3)  
 9-5;9-0;9-0 
 G. Palermo (AOF)  
 9-0;9-4;9-0 
 C. Hanson (SLS)  
 9-0;9-0;9-0 
 S. Phillips (SUF) (4)  
 9-1;9-5;9-1 
 J. Daiber (DA)  
 9-6;9-5;9-6 
 J. Flores (TPS) (2)  
 9-4;9-0;9-1 
Semifinals
 J. Endresen (RCDS) (1)  
 9-0;9-2;9-1 
 H. Smith (MID) (3)  
 9-2;9-0;9-0 
 C. Hanson (SLS)  
 9-2;9-2;9-4 
 J. Flores (TPS) (2)  
 9-1;9-0;9-0 
Finals
 J. Endresen (RCDS) (1)  
 9-3;9-2;9-2 
 Sun 2:30 PM 
  
 C. Hanson (SLS)  
 3-0 

 H. Smith (MID) (3)  
  
 Sun 12:45 PM 
 J. Flores (TPS) (2)  
  

  
  

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative