Neisa07B
   #4 Flight - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Ben Dunbar (TPS) (1)   2009 
 Bye    
 Alex Jong (CONC)   2007 
 Bye    
 Cooper Hopkins (BRKS)   2007 
 Bye    
 Hunter Hollingswoth (POMF)   2007 
 Rob Patterson (AOF)   2008 
 Matt Gavris (MID) (3)   2008 
10   Bye    
11   Pablo Schildknecht (WNS)    
12   Bye    
13   Andrew Hilboldt (SLS)   2009 
14   Bye    
15   Kyle Mills (MILL)   2008 
16   Bye    
17   Rick Aldrich (SMS)   2007 
18   Nick Gilson (MBS)   2007 
19   Bye    
20   Willis Stephens (CANT)   2008 
21   Bye    
22   Alex Molo (BERK)   2007 
23   Bye    
24   Andy Cherna (DA) (4)   2008 
25   Bye    
26   Sam Scinto (KO)    
27   Bye    
28   Harry Razook (RCDS)    
29   Bye    
30   Ben Fernandez (PORT)   2008 
31   Bye    
32   Dan Nault (SUF) (2)    
Round of 16
 B. Dunbar (TPS) (1)  
  
 A. Jong (CONC)  
  
 C. Hopkins (BRKS)  
  
 H. Hollingswoth (POMF)  
 9-4;10-9;9-1 
 M. Gavris (MID) (3)  
  
 P. Schildknecht (WNS)  
  
 A. Hilboldt (SLS)  
  
 K. Mills (MILL)  
  
 R. Aldrich (SMS)  
 9-1;9-2;9-0 
 W. Stephens (CANT)  
  
 A. Molo (BERK)  
  
 A. Cherna (DA) (4)  
  
 S. Scinto (KO)  
  
 H. Razook (RCDS)  
  
 B. Fernandez (PORT)  
  
 D. Nault (SUF) (2)  
  
Quarterfinals
 B. Dunbar (TPS) (1)  
 9-6;9-1;9-0 
 C. Hopkins (BRKS)  
 9-2;9-6;9-0 
 M. Gavris (MID) (3)  
 3-9;9-7;7-9;9-7;9-5 
 A. Hilboldt (SLS)  
 9-1;9-0;9-0 
 R. Aldrich (SMS)  
 8-10;9-7;9-6;9-2 
 A. Cherna (DA) (4)  
 9-2;9-3;9-0 
 H. Razook (RCDS)  
 3-0 
 D. Nault (SUF) (2)  
 9-3;9-2;9-2 
Semifinals
 B. Dunbar (TPS) (1)  
 9-6;9-10;9-5;9-0 
 A. Hilboldt (SLS)  
 9-2;9-4;9-2 
 A. Cherna (DA) (4)  
 9-4;9-4;9-6 
 D. Nault (SUF) (2)  
 8-10;9-2;9-4;9-3 
Finals
 A. Hilboldt (SLS)  
 9-2;9-4;9-3 
 Sun 2:30 PM 
  
 D. Nault (SUF) (2)  
 8-10;10-8;9-1;9-2 

 B. Dunbar (TPS) (1)  
  
 Sun 12:45 PM 
 A. Cherna (DA) (4)  
  

  
  

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative