Neisa07B
   #7 Flight - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jordan Niesensohn (MID) (1)   2010 
 Bye    
 Zach Mason (MBS)   2008 
 Bye    
 Cameron Wilson (SLS)   2010 
 Bye    
 Pierce MacGuire (PORT)   2009 
 Jae Cho (CONC)   2007 
 Barney Ruprecht (BRKS) (4)   2009 
10   Bye    
11   Zachary Green (AOF)   2007 
12   Bye    
13   Mack Fuller (CANT)   2009 
14   Bye    
15   H.J. Kim (SMS)   2007 
16   Bye    
17   Bye    
18   Blake Namerow (KO)    
19   Bye    
20   Lucas Miller (BERK)    
21   Bye    
22   John Philbrick (TPS)    
23   Bye    
24   J.J. Lee (WNS) (3)    
25   Mike Hauge (DA)   2008 
26   Jamie Cook (POMF)   2008 
27   Bye    
28   Henry Garcia (MILL)   2008 
29   Bye    
30   John Walsh (RCDS)   2009 
31   Bye    
32   John Buchanan (SUF) (2)    
Round of 16
 J. Niesensohn (MID) (1)  
  
 Z. Mason (MBS)  
  
 C. Wilson (SLS)  
  
 P. MacGuire (PORT)  
 9-6;9-7;9-8 
 B. Ruprecht (BRKS) (4)  
  
 Z. Green (AOF)  
  
 M. Fuller (CANT)  
  
 H. Kim (SMS)  
  
 B. Namerow (KO)  
  
 L. Miller (BERK)  
  
 J. Philbrick (TPS)  
  
 J. Lee (WNS) (3)  
  
 M. Hauge (DA)  
 9-0;9-2;5-9;9-2 
 H. Garcia (MILL)  
  
 J. Walsh (RCDS)  
  
 J. Buchanan (SUF) (2)  
  
Quarterfinals
 J. Niesensohn (MID) (1)  
 9-0;9-1;9-5 
 C. Wilson (SLS)  
 3-2 
 B. Ruprecht (BRKS) (4)  
 9-2;9-3;9-0 
 H. Kim (SMS)  
 4-9;9-6;0-9;9-1;9-1 
 L. Miller (BERK)  
 9-4;9-2;10-9 
 J. Lee (WNS) (3)  
 9-3;9-6;9-7 
 M. Hauge (DA)  
 9-1;9-2;9-0 
 J. Walsh (RCDS)  
 9-5;9-7;9-3 
Semifinals
 J. Niesensohn (MID) (1)  
 9-5;9-0;9-4 
 B. Ruprecht (BRKS) (4)  
 9-4;9-2;9-7 
 J. Lee (WNS) (3)  
 9-3;9-1;9-0 
 J. Walsh (RCDS)  
 9-10;6-9;10-9;9-4;9-4 
Finals
 J. Niesensohn (MID) (1)  
 4-9;9-2;9-7;9-7 
 Sun 2:30 PM 
  
 J. Walsh (RCDS)  
 4-9;9-1;9-2;9-4 

 B. Ruprecht (BRKS) (4)  
  
 Sun 12:45 PM 
 J. Lee (WNS) (3)  
  

  
  

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative