Neisa07B
   Schedule of Play   


  #1 Flightback to top   
   Sun.   12:45pm    (3) Harry Smith (MID) vs. (2) Juan Flores (TPS)
1:40pm    Miller Knott (BRKS) vs. (4) Scott Phillips (SUF)
2:30pm    (1) J. Reed Endresen (RCDS) vs. Chris Hanson (SLS)
 
  #2 Flightback to top   
   Sun.   12:45pm    (3) Nicholas Gross (SLS) vs. Tyler Kopp (MID)
1:40pm    Andrew Woeltz (SMS) vs. Will Piekos (DA)
2:30pm    (1) Bose Majumder (TPS) vs. (2) Adam Pistel (SUF)
 
  #3 Flightback to top   
   Sun.   12:45pm    (1) Matt Doup (SUF) vs. Tom Melly (DA)
1:40pm    (2) Tyler McLean (CANT) vs. Peter Gabranski (WNS)
2:30pm    Chris Galluccio (SLS) vs. Ben Kruger (KO)
 
  #4 Flightback to top   
   Sun.   12:45pm    (1) Ben Dunbar (TPS) vs. (4) Andy Cherna (DA)
1:40pm    Cooper Hopkins (BRKS) vs. Pablo Schildknecht (WNS)
2:30pm    Andrew Hilboldt (SLS) vs. (2) Dan Nault (SUF)
 
  #5 Flightback to top   
   Sun.   12:45pm    Nick Williams (DA) vs. Henry Buck (POMF)
1:40pm    (2) Gavin McIntire (SLS) vs. (1) Oak Piyasombatkul (SUF)
2:30pm    Ben Cornell (MID) vs. Alex Efron (RCDS)
 
  #6 Flightback to top   
   Sun.   12:45pm    (1) Matt Shrubb (SUF) vs. Cooper Babcock (MILL)
1:40pm    (4) Walter Cabot (SMS) vs. Chris MacKay (POMF)
2:30pm    Jeremy Bader (MID) vs. (3) Jay Kramer (DA)
 
  #7 Flightback to top   
   Sun.   12:45pm    (4) Barney Ruprecht (BRKS) vs. (3) J.J. Lee (WNS)
1:40pm    Cameron Wilson (SLS) vs. Mike Hauge (DA)
2:30pm    (1) Jordan Niesensohn (MID) vs. John Walsh (RCDS)
 
  13th/15th place playoffsback to top   
   Sun.   10:15am    Will Watkinson (CONC) vs. Teddy Taylor (PORT)
Jose Rivera (BERK) vs. Andrew Kim (SMS)
Crawford Hamilton (BERK) vs. Ji Hoon Lee (POMF)
Nate Pearson (RCDS) vs. Pavel Stookey (TILT)
Ethan Granoff (MBS) vs. Zef Konst (POMF)
Zach Buzarsky (PORT) vs. David Koh (CONC)
Ben Fernandez (PORT) vs. Alex Molo (BERK)
Kyle Mills (MILL) vs. Alex Jong (CONC)
 
  7th/8th place playoffsback to top   
   Sun.   11:45am    Grant Palermo (AOF) vs. Jamie Daiber (DA)
Eric Malitsky (BRKS) vs. Alex Koehler (CANT)
Boone Davis (MID) vs. Aaron Fu (BRKS)
Matt Gavris (MID) vs. Rick Aldrich (SMS)
Andrew Schultz (AOF) vs. Will Fearnley (SMS)
Parth Patel (WNS) vs. Ryan Coughlin (RCDS)
H.J. Kim (SMS) vs. Pierce MacGuire (PORT)
 
  9th/11th place playoffsback to top   
   Sun.   10:15am    John Buchanan (SUF) vs. John Philbrick (TPS)
Mack Fuller (CANT) vs. Lucas Miller (BERK)
11:00am    Andrew Harrington (MILL) vs. Michael Coscarelli (KO)
Spencer Bova (AOF) vs. Hisashi Kubodera (WNS)
Jarrett Dillon (RCDS) vs. Asa Welty (SMS)
Kevin Kent (TPS) vs. Oscar Leon (BERK)
Harry Razook (RCDS) vs. Hunter Hollingswoth (POMF)
Brewster Lee (BRKS) vs. Peter Roh (WNS)
Charlie Ruprecht (BRKS) vs. Parker Bova (AOF)
Jose Alvarez (CANT) vs. Marco DiMattino (PORT)
Peter Montesano (TPS) vs. Nick Hazenberg (BERK)
Rob Patterson (AOF) vs. Willis Stephens (CANT)
11:45am    Tom Foorman (TILT) vs. Ross Alberghini (KO)
Sam Levine (MBS) vs. Freddy Hernandez (CANT)
 


Information last updated on February 25, 2007 at 10:30 AM
Contact Ned Gallagher with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative