USTA FL BG18-14 Sectional
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Brennan Boyajian (1)   Weston, FL 
 Bryan Beasley   Tampa, FL 
 Mark Oljaca (16)   Bradenton, FL 
 Adrian Torroella   Gainesville, FL 
 Jeffrey Morris (6)   SW Ranches, FL 
 Jonathan Drew   Naples, FL 
 Neil Clausen (10)   Longboat Key, FL 
 Eugene Dolgovykh   Palm Coast, FL 
 Joey Burkhardt (3)   St Augustine, FL 
 Taylor Albrecht   Sarasota, FL 
 Clint Bowles (12)   Tampa, FL 
 Brendon Wong   Sarasota, FL 
 Zach Hunter (8)   Weston, FL 
 Richard Blumenfeld   Boca Raton, FL 
 Ronnie Hulewicz (13)   Tequesta, FL 
 Waylon Chin   Delray Beach, FL 
 Benjamin Maxwell   University Pk, FL 
 Bryan Swartz (14)   Sarasota, FL 
 James Miller   Bradenton, FL 
 Luke Mojica (7)   Miami, FL 
 Dilip Kamath   Lutz, FL 
 Blas Moros   Boca Raton, FL 
 Derek Madon   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
 Roland Martinez   Coral Gables, FL 
 David Adler   Longwood, FL 
 Jonathan Wolff (9)   Sarasota, FL 
 Anson McCook   Miami, FL 
 Erik Hannah (5)   Bradenton, FL 
 Simon Miller   Plantation, FL 
 Evan Bernstein (15)   Boca Raton, FL 
 Larry Condez   Jacksonville, FL 
 Ryan Kim (2)   Miami, FL 
Round of 16
 B. Boyajian (1)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Oljaca (16)  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Morris (6)  
 7-6; 6-2 
 N. Clausen (10)  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-2 
 J. Burkhardt (3)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 C. Bowles (12)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 Z. Hunter (8)  
 7-5; 6-1 
 R. Hulewicz (13)  
 6-4; 5-7; 6-3 
 B. Swartz (14)  
 6-4; 7-5 
 L. Mojica (7)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 B. Moros  
 6-3; 7-6 
 D. Madon  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Wolff (9)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 E. Hannah (5)  
 5-7; 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Bernstein (15)  
 4-6; 6-3; 7-6 
 R. Kim (2)  
 6-0; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 B. Boyajian (1)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 N. Clausen (10)  
 6-0; 7-5 
 C. Bowles (12)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 Z. Hunter (8)  
 6-4; 1-6; 6-4 
 L. Mojica (7)  
 6-3; 6-7; 6-4 
 B. Moros  
 6-2; 6-7; 6-4 
 J. Wolff (9)  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-4 
 R. Kim (2)  
 6-3; 6-1 
Semifinals
 B. Boyajian (1)  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Bowles (12)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 L. Mojica (7)  
 3-6; 6-2; 6-4 
 R. Kim (2)  
 6-3; 6-0 
Finals
 C. Bowles (12)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 C. Bowles (12) 
 7-5; 6-3 
 R. Kim (2)  
 6-2; 6-0 

 B. Boyajian (1)  
  
 L. Mojica (7)  
  

 B. Boyajian (1) 
 7-6; 7-5 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative