USTA FL BG18-14 Sectional
   Girls' 18 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Chelsea Motie   Melbourne, FL 
34   Krishna Domenech   Winter Garden, FL 
35   Laura Callava   Miami, FL 
36   Alexis Rodriguez (9)   Boca Raton, FL 
37   Robyn Beddow   Bradenton, FL 
38   Bradleigh Lore   Orlando, FL 
39   Riqui McCoy   Key Biscayne, FL 
40   Maria Belaya (5)   Melbourne, FL 
41   Vivian Peng   Boca Raton, FL 
42   Sally Wilkey   Vero Beach, FL 
43   Nakita Austin   Miami, FL 
44   Natalie Collins (13)   Vero Beach, FL 
45   Erica Altman   Boca Raton, FL 
46   Grace Johnson   Naples, FL 
47   Tavenner Black   Gainesville, FL 
48   Monica Chow (3)   Miami, FL 
49   Amy Simidian   Naples, FL 
50   Katharina Roesler   Maitland, FL 
51   Alina Jerjomina   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
52   Shannon Gunning (14)   Boca Raton, FL 
53   Alexis Carrillo   Tampa, FL 
54   Erika Ramos   Sarasota, FL 
55   Ekaterina Jastrjembskaia   Port St Lucie, FL 
56   Cassandra Herzberg (6)   Miami Beach, FL 
57   Jana Quinones   Tampa, FL 
58   Kendra Higgins   Vero Beach, FL 
59   Jacqueline March   Santa Rosa Beach, FL 
60   Oksana Krutiyenko (10)   Miami, FL 
61   Bridgette Gale   St Augustine, FL 
62   Jana Motie   Melbourne, FL 
63   Angela Chupa   Bradenton, FL 
64   Kelly Kambourelis (2)   Melbourne, FL 
Round of 32
 C. Motie  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Rodriguez (9)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 B. Lore  
 6-1; 2-6; 6-2 
 M. Belaya (5)  
 Wo (ill) 
 V. Peng  
 6-2; 7-5 
 N. Collins (13)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 E. Altman  
 2-6; 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Chow (3)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Simidian  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Jerjomina  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Carrillo  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Herzberg (6)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Higgins  
 6-4; 6-2 
 O. Krutiyenko (10)  
 3-6; 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Motie  
 5-7; 6-2; 6-3 
 K. Kambourelis (2)  
 6-1; 6-3 
Round of 16
 A. Rodriguez (9)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Belaya (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 N. Collins (13)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 M. Chow (3)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Jerjomina  
 7-6; 2-6; 6-2 
 C. Herzberg (6)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 O. Krutiyenko (10)  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-4 
 K. Kambourelis (2)  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 A. Rodriguez (9)  
 7-6; 6-4 
 M. Chow (3)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Jerjomina  
 7-5; 6-1 
 K. Kambourelis (2)  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-2 
Semifinals
 M. Chow (3)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 M. Chow (3) 
 6-0; 5-7; 6-1 
 A. Jerjomina  
 6-1; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative