USTA B12 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (1) Tyler Gardiner d. (2) Conrad Harron   6-1; 6-1
  SF    (2) Conrad Harron d. (11) Grayson Goldin   6-4; 6-3
  SF    (1) Tyler Gardiner d. (3) Strong Kirchheimer   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  QF    (2) Conrad Harron d. (17) Jack Murray   6-2; 6-2
  QF    (11) Grayson Goldin d. (4) Konrad Zieba   4-6; 5-3Ret (ill)
  QF    (3) Strong Kirchheimer d. (9) Drew Dawson   6-1; 6-0
  QF    (1) Tyler Gardiner d. (5) Ronnie Schneider   6-3; 6-3
  16    (2) Conrad Harron d. Nikko Madregallejo   6-2; 6-4
  16    (17) Jack Murray d. (10) Daniel Kerznerman   7-5; 6-3
  16    (4) Konrad Zieba d. (17) Yannik Mahlangu   6-1; 6-2
  16    (11) Grayson Goldin d. Jeremy Bush   6-0; 6-3
  16    (9) Drew Dawson d. (8) Stefan Menichella   6-4; 3-2Ret (inj)
  16    (3) Strong Kirchheimer d. (17) Blake Myrin   6-0; 6-0
  16    (5) Ronnie Schneider d. (13) Yale Goldberg   6-4; 6-1
  16    (1) Tyler Gardiner d. (12) Baker Newman   6-3; 6-3
  32    (2) Conrad Harron d. (17) Marshall Sharp   6-1; 6-2
  32    Nikko Madregallejo d. (14) Gage Brymer   7-5; 7-6
  32    (17) Jack Murray d. (7) Ognjen Samardzic   6-4; 6-4
  32    (10) Daniel Kerznerman d. (17) Jacob Dunbar   6-1; 6-1
  32    (4) Konrad Zieba d. Benjamin Donovan   6-2; 6-0
  32    (17) Yannik Mahlangu d. David Crisovan   6-3; 6-4
  32    Jeremy Bush d. (6) M. Mackenzie. McDonald   6-4; 6-3
  32    (11) Grayson Goldin d. (17) Grant Solomon   6-3; 6-0
  32    (9) Drew Dawson d. (17) Christopher Vrabel   6-1; 6-0
  32    (8) Stefan Menichella d. (17) Edward Kim   6-4; 6-1
  32    (17) Blake Myrin d. Ryoma Haraguchi   7-5; 3-0Ret (ill)
  32    (3) Strong Kirchheimer d. (17) Trey Daniel   6-2; 6-0
  32    (13) Yale Goldberg d. (17) Thien Nguyen   0-6; 6-3; 6-2
  32    (5) Ronnie Schneider d. (17) Robert Seby   6-0; 6-2
  32    (12) Baker Newman d. (17) Pranav Bhardwaj   6-2; 6-1
  32    (1) Tyler Gardiner d. Jarryd Woog   6-2; 6-1
  64    (2) Conrad Harron d. Daniel Weiner   6-2; 6-0
  64    (17) Marshall Sharp d. Douglas Mo   6-2; 6-0
  64    (14) Gage Brymer d. Jordi Arconada   6-3; 6-2
  64    Nikko Madregallejo d. (17) Jordan Portner   6-4; 4-6; 6-1
  64    (7) Ognjen Samardzic d. Aries Wong   6-0; 6-4
  64    (17) Jack Murray d. Spencer Papa   6-4; 6-4
  64    (10) Daniel Kerznerman d. Myles Tang   6-0; 6-4
  64    (17) Jacob Dunbar d. Pascal Nilsson   6-0; 6-2
  64    (4) Konrad Zieba d. Daniel Maese   6-1; 6-0
  64    Benjamin Donovan d. (17) Jordan Belga   6-1; 6-2
  64    David Crisovan d. Alex Fennell   6-4; 6-1
  64    (17) Yannik Mahlangu d. Kevin Lam   6-1; 6-2
  64    (6) M. Mackenzie. McDonald d. Julio Olaya   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jeremy Bush d. (17) Daniel Shebshayevich   6-0; 6-1
  64    (11) Grayson Goldin d. William Jou   6-2; 6-0
  64    (17) Grant Solomon d. John Zordani   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Christopher Vrabel d. Luke Stainback   6-2; 6-0
  64    (9) Drew Dawson d. Aidan Talcott   6-2; 6-0
  64    (17) Edward Kim d. Hunter Tubert   6-3; 6-2
  64    (8) Stefan Menichella d. Collier Bouchillon   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Blake Myrin d. Dylan Nunez   6-3; 6-0
  64    Ryoma Haraguchi d. Jordan Hart   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Trey Daniel d. Riley Reist   6-0; 6-2
  64    (3) Strong Kirchheimer d. Chase Gordon   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Thien Nguyen d. Joey Molina   6-0; 6-1
  64    (13) Yale Goldberg d. Marcell Lewis   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Robert Seby d. Mac Roy   6-4; 6-3
  64    (5) Ronnie Schneider d. Sunay Bhat   6-0; 6-4
  64    (17) Pranav Bhardwaj d. Miguel Alda   6-1; 5-7; 7-5
  64    (12) Baker Newman d. Angel Aguilar   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jarryd Woog d. (17) Elliott Sprecher   7-5; 6-1
  64    (1) Tyler Gardiner d. Branch Terrell   6-0; 6-0
  128    Daniel Weiner d. Nicholas Reyes   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Marshall Sharp d. Juan Moreiras   6-3; 2-6; 6-1
  128    Douglas Mo d. Krishna Bikkasani   6-1; 1-0Ret (ill)
  128    (14) Gage Brymer d. Connor Smalling   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jordi Arconada d. Tate Allwardt   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Jordan Portner d. Jalen Evans   6-0; 6-0
  128    Nikko Madregallejo d. Christian Garay   6-3; 6-1
  128    (7) Ognjen Samardzic d. Sameer Kumar   6-2; 6-0
  128    Aries Wong d. Thomas Carpenter   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Jack Murray d. Matthew Wheeler   6-2; 6-3
  128    Spencer Papa d. Dave Bacalla   6-3; 6-4
  128    (10) Daniel Kerznerman d. Alexander Kendall   6-0; 6-0
  128    Myles Tang d. Luke Sanderson   6-1; 6-4
  128    (17) Jacob Dunbar d. Connor Curry   6-2; 6-1
  128    Pascal Nilsson d. Leonardo Zingg   6-3; 6-2
  128    (4) Konrad Zieba d. King Roy   6-0; 6-0
  128    Daniel Maese d. Peter Bauer   2-6; 7-6(3); 6-1
  128    (17) Jordan Belga d. Nicholas Izzard   6-0; 6-1
  128    Benjamin Donovan d. Jared Donaldson   6-1; 6-0
  128    Alex Fennell d. (16) Garrett Auproux   7-5; 6-3
  128    David Crisovan d. Edward Covalschi   2-6; 6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Yannik Mahlangu d. Victor Gurevich   6-1; 6-3
  128    Kevin Lam d. Charlton Boyd   6-0; 6-0
  128    (6) M. Mackenzie. McDonald d. Hugh Mo   6-1; 6-0
  128    Julio Olaya d. Colin Harvey   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Daniel Shebshayevich d. Alexander Rive   6-0; 6-2
  128    Jeremy Bush d. Michael Kay   6-3; 6-3
  128    (11) Grayson Goldin d. Thomas Mayronne   7-6(7); 6-4
  128    William Jou d. Samuel Gray   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Grant Solomon d. Marshall Brown   6-3; 6-0
  128    John Zordani d. Charles Ray   6-3; 7-6(6)
  128    Luke Stainback d. Martin Redlicki   6-1; 0-6; 6-4
  128    (17) Christopher Vrabel d. Thomas Spratt   6-0; 6-3
  128    Aidan Talcott d. Justin Byrd   6-2; 6-3
  128    (9) Drew Dawson d. David Parker   6-3; 6-3
  128    Hunter Tubert d. Benjamin Tso   6-2; 7-6(2)
  128    (17) Edward Kim d. Christian Harris   7-6(4); 6-1
  128    Collier Bouchillon d. John Haffey   6-3; 4-3Ret (ill)
  128    (8) Stefan Menichella d. Kyle Seelig   6-0; 6-0
  128    Dylan Nunez d. Cameron Andry   6-0; 6-1
  128    (17) Blake Myrin d. Thomas Fawcett   6-1; 6-1
  128    Jordan Hart d. Michael Morse   6-0; 6-1
  128    Ryoma Haraguchi d. (15) Jeffrey Schorsch   6-3; 6-1
  128    Riley Reist d. Gregory Anderson   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Trey Daniel d. Taylor Cramer   6-3; 6-2
  128    Chase Gordon d. Nikola Samardzic   6-3; 6-1
  128    (3) Strong Kirchheimer d. John Molina   6-0; 6-0
  128    Joey Molina d. Michael Towne   6-1; 6-1
  128    (17) Thien Nguyen d. Charley Force   6-2; 6-1
  128    Marcell Lewis d. Tristan Nunez   6-4; 6-1
  128    (13) Yale Goldberg d. Ethan Bogard   6-2; 6-4
  128    Mac Roy d. Dylan Steffens   7-6(6); 7-6(2)
  128    (17) Robert Seby d. Cole Guy   6-2; 6-1
  128    Sunay Bhat d. Mario Sandoval   6-3; -6(1; 7-6(2)
  128    (5) Ronnie Schneider d. Samuel Lampman   6-0; 6-1
  128    Miguel Alda d. Jake Yasgoor   7-5; 6-1
  128    (17) Pranav Bhardwaj d. Benjamin Pleat   6-1; 6-2
  128    Angel Aguilar d. Alex Scharlau   6-2; 6-0
  128    (12) Baker Newman d. Abraham Hewko   6-2; 6-3
  128    Jarryd Woog d. Lucas Andersen   6-4; 6-1
  128    (17) Elliott Sprecher d. Kasey Countee   6-1; 6-1
  128    Branch Terrell d. Andre Flores   6-0; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    (16) Garrett Auproux d. Ethan Bogard   6-2; 6-0
  SF    (16) Garrett Auproux d. Juan Moreiras   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Ethan Bogard d. (15) Jeffrey Schorsch   4-6; 7-5; 6-0
  QF    Juan Moreiras d. Dave Bacalla   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (16) Garrett Auproux d. Thomas Mayronne   6-1; 6-4
  QF    (15) Jeffrey Schorsch d. Martin Redlicki   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Ethan Bogard d. Abraham Hewko   7-5; 6-3
  R3    Juan Moreiras d. Christian Garay   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Dave Bacalla d. Connor Curry   6-0; 6-1
  R3    (16) Garrett Auproux d. Jared Donaldson   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Thomas Mayronne d. Michael Kay   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Martin Redlicki d. Christian Harris   0-6; 6-3; 6-3
  R3    (15) Jeffrey Schorsch d. Gregory Anderson   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Ethan Bogard d. Dylan Steffens   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Abraham Hewko d. Lucas Andersen   6-4; 2-6; 6-4
  R2    Juan Moreiras d. Nicholas Reyes   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Christian Garay d. Tate Allwardt   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Dave Bacalla d. Sameer Kumar   6-4; 2-6; 6-1
  R2    Connor Curry d. Luke Sanderson   1-6; 6-3; 7-5
  R2    Jared Donaldson d. Peter Bauer   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  R2    (16) Garrett Auproux d. Victor Gurevich   Def (ns)
  R2    Michael Kay d. Hugh Mo   6-2; 5-1Ret (ill)
  R2    Thomas Mayronne d. Charles Ray   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Martin Redlicki d. David Parker   5-7; 6-4; 6-2
  R2    Christian Harris d. John Haffey   7-6; 6-3
  R2    (15) Jeffrey Schorsch d. Cameron Andry   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Gregory Anderson d. Nikola Samardzic   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Ethan Bogard d. Charley Force   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Dylan Steffens d. Samuel Lampman   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  R2    Abraham Hewko d. Jake Yasgoor   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Lucas Andersen d. Andre Flores   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Juan Moreiras d. Krishna Bikkasani   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Tate Allwardt d. Connor Smalling   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Christian Garay d. Jalen Evans   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Sameer Kumar d. Thomas Carpenter   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Dave Bacalla d. Matthew Wheeler   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Luke Sanderson d. Alexander Kendall   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Connor Curry d. Leonardo Zingg   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Peter Bauer d. King Roy   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jared Donaldson d. Nicholas Izzard   6-0; 6-1
  R1    (16) Garrett Auproux d. Edward Covalschi   6-0; 7-5
  R1    Victor Gurevich d. Charlton Boyd   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Hugh Mo d. Colin Harvey   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Michael Kay d. Alexander Rive   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Thomas Mayronne d. Samuel Gray   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Charles Ray d. Marshall Brown   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Martin Redlicki d. Thomas Spratt   6-4; 7-5
  R1    David Parker d. Justin Byrd   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Christian Harris d. Benjamin Tso   6-2; 6-3
  R1    John Haffey d. Kyle Seelig   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Cameron Andry d. Thomas Fawcett   6-3; 6-0
  R1    (15) Jeffrey Schorsch d. Michael Morse   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Gregory Anderson d. Taylor Cramer   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Nikola Samardzic d. John Molina   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Charley Force d. Michael Towne   5-7; 6-2; 6-2
  R1    Ethan Bogard d. Tristan Nunez   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Dylan Steffens d. Cole Guy   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Samuel Lampman d. Mario Sandoval   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Jake Yasgoor d. Benjamin Pleat   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Abraham Hewko d. Alex Scharlau   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Lucas Andersen d. Kasey Countee   7-6; 6-3

North Draw:
  F    (17) Elliott Sprecher d. (17) Jordan Belga   6-2; 6-0
  SF    (17) Jordan Belga d. Spencer Papa   7-5; 6-4
  SF    (17) Elliott Sprecher d. Riley Reist   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Spencer Papa d. (17) Jordan Portner   6-2; 6-3
  QF    (17) Jordan Belga d. William Jou   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Riley Reist d. Aidan Talcott   6-1; 6-2
  QF    (17) Elliott Sprecher d. Mac Roy   6-7; 7-6; 6-0
  R2    (17) Jordan Portner d. Daniel Weiner   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Spencer Papa d. Myles Tang   6-1; 2-0Ret (inj)
  R2    (17) Jordan Belga d. Alex Fennell   6-3; 6-1
  R2    William Jou d. (17) Daniel Shebshayevich   6-3Ret (ill)
  R2    Aidan Talcott d. Hunter Tubert   1-6; 6-1; 6-4
  R2    Riley Reist d. Dylan Nunez   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Mac Roy d. Joey Molina   6-4; 6-1
  R2    (17) Elliott Sprecher d. Miguel Alda   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Daniel Weiner d. Douglas Mo   6-3; 6-4
  R1    (17) Jordan Portner d. Jordi Arconada   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Spencer Papa d. Aries Wong   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Myles Tang d. Pascal Nilsson   6-2; 6-3
  R1    (17) Jordan Belga d. Daniel Maese   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Alex Fennell d. Kevin Lam   6-1; 6-1
  R1    (17) Daniel Shebshayevich d. Julio Olaya   6-1; 6-2
  R1    William Jou d. John Zordani   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Aidan Talcott d. Luke Stainback   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Hunter Tubert d. Collier Bouchillon   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Dylan Nunez d. Jordan Hart   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Riley Reist d. Chase Gordon   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Joey Molina d. Marcell Lewis   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Mac Roy d. Sunay Bhat   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Miguel Alda d. Angel Aguilar   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Elliott Sprecher d. Branch Terrell   6-0; 6-2

South Draw:
  F    Edward Covalschi d. Mario Sandoval   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Edward Covalschi d. Matthew Wheeler   7-6; 0-6; 6-2
  SF    Mario Sandoval d. Benjamin Tso   6-7; 6-2; 6-3
  QF    Matthew Wheeler d. Krishna Bikkasani   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Edward Covalschi d. Marshall Brown   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Benjamin Tso d. Taylor Cramer   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Mario Sandoval d. Kasey Countee   6-1; 3-6; 6-3
  R2    Krishna Bikkasani d. Jalen Evans   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Matthew Wheeler d. Leonardo Zingg   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Edward Covalschi d. Nicholas Izzard   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Marshall Brown d. Alexander Rive   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Benjamin Tso d. Thomas Spratt   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  R2    Taylor Cramer d. Thomas Fawcett   2-6; 6-3; 6-1
  R2    Mario Sandoval d. Michael Towne   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Kasey Countee d. Alex Scharlau   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jalen Evans d. Connor Smalling   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Matthew Wheeler d. Thomas Carpenter   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Leonardo Zingg d. Alexander Kendall   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Nicholas Izzard d. King Roy   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Edward Covalschi d. Charlton Boyd   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alexander Rive d. Colin Harvey   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Marshall Brown d. Samuel Gray   0-6; 6-4; 6-4
  R1    Thomas Spratt d. Justin Byrd   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Benjamin Tso d. Kyle Seelig   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Thomas Fawcett d. Michael Morse   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Taylor Cramer d. John Molina   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Michael Towne d. Tristan Nunez   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Mario Sandoval d. Cole Guy   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Alex Scharlau d. Benjamin Pleat   6-2; 6-2

Northwest Draw:
  F    Collier Bouchillon d. Pascal Nilsson   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Pascal Nilsson d. Julio Olaya   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Collier Bouchillon d. Sunay Bhat   7-6(3); 6-0
  QF    Pascal Nilsson d. Jordi Arconada   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Julio Olaya d. Kevin Lam   5-7; 7-5; 6-1
  QF    Collier Bouchillon d. Chase Gordon   6-7; 6-3; 6-1
  QF    Sunay Bhat d. Branch Terrell   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jordi Arconada d. Douglas Mo   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Pascal Nilsson d. Aries Wong   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Kevin Lam d. Daniel Maese   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Julio Olaya d. John Zordani   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Collier Bouchillon d. Luke Stainback   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Chase Gordon d. Jordan Hart   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sunay Bhat d. Marcell Lewis   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Branch Terrell d. Angel Aguilar   6-4; 6-2

Northeast Draw:
  F    (7) Ognjen Samardzic d. (17) Thien Nguyen   Wo (inj)
  SF    (7) Ognjen Samardzic d. Benjamin Donovan   6-2; 6-4
  SF    (17) Thien Nguyen d. (17) Trey Daniel   6-0; 6-2
  QF    (7) Ognjen Samardzic d. (14) Gage Brymer   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Benjamin Donovan d. (6) M. Mackenzie. McDonald   6-3; 6-0
  QF    (17) Trey Daniel d. (17) Edward Kim   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (17) Thien Nguyen d. Jarryd Woog   6-4; 6-1
  R1    (14) Gage Brymer d. (17) Marshall Sharp   6-4; 6-4
  R1    (7) Ognjen Samardzic d. (17) Jacob Dunbar   6-2; 7-6(5)
  R1    Benjamin Donovan d. David Crisovan   4-6; 6-1; 6-0
  R1    (6) M. Mackenzie. McDonald d. (17) Grant Solomon   6-1; 6-3
  R1    (17) Edward Kim d. (17) Christopher Vrabel   6-1; 5-7; 6-4
  R1    (17) Trey Daniel d. Ryoma Haraguchi   1-6; 6-2; 6-0
  R1    (17) Thien Nguyen d. (17) Robert Seby   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jarryd Woog d. (17) Pranav Bhardwaj   6-3; 7-5

Southwest Draw:
  F    Nicholas Reyes d. Samuel Lampman   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Nicholas Reyes d. Peter Bauer   3-6; 6-2; 6-0
  SF    Samuel Lampman d. David Parker   Wo (em)
  QF    Nicholas Reyes d. Sameer Kumar   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Peter Bauer d. Charles Ray   6-1; 6-2
  QF    David Parker d. Cameron Andry   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Samuel Lampman d. Jake Yasgoor   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Nicholas Reyes d. Tate Allwardt   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Sameer Kumar d. Luke Sanderson   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Peter Bauer d. Victor Gurevich   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Charles Ray d. Hugh Mo   3-6; 6-2; 6-3
  R1    David Parker d. John Haffey   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Cameron Andry d. Nikola Samardzic   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Samuel Lampman d. Charley Force   6-1; 4-6; 6-3
  R1    Jake Yasgoor d. Andre Flores   6-0; 6-0

Southeast Draw:
  F    Kyle Seelig d. Samuel Gray   Wo (inj)
  SF    Samuel Gray d. Thomas Carpenter   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Kyle Seelig d. Cole Guy   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Thomas Carpenter d. Connor Smalling   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Samuel Gray d. Charlton Boyd   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Kyle Seelig d. John Molina   Wo (inj)
  QF    Cole Guy d. Benjamin Pleat   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Thomas Carpenter d. Alexander Kendall   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Charlton Boyd d. King Roy   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Samuel Gray d. Colin Harvey   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Kyle Seelig d. Justin Byrd   4-6; 6-1; 7-6
  R1    John Molina d. Michael Morse   Wo (inj)
  R1    Cole Guy d. Tristan Nunez   6-1; 6-4


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 11, 2007 at 2:57 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative