Bollettieri Jr. Chmps.
   Boys' 16 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Matt Solan   Wesley Chapel, FL 
34   Mark Meyer   Danville, CA 
35   Marc Cywinski   Brisbane, QL 
36   Jun Yu (15)   Bradenton, FL 
37   Kevin Dickson   Sarasota, FL 
38   Wesley Kean   Bradenton, FL 
39   Ricky Symanski   Clearwater, FL 
40   Sebastian Falla Ramirez (8)   Fort Myers, FL 
41   Shuo Wang   Bradenton, FL 
42   Carlos Zetune    
43   Damian Gryzelko    
44   Terence Celestine (9)   Lithia Springs, GA 
45   William Chen   Sarasota, FL 
46   Alan Karnofsky   Fuquay Varina, NC 
47   Ernesto Vargas    
48   Trey Strobel (4)   Bradenton, FL 
49   Daniel Khanin   Baldwin, NY 
50   Kevin Skwira   Sarasota, FL 
51   Michael Pedersen    
52   Oliver Plaskett (12)   Bradenton, FL 
53   Yifan Dang   Bradenton, FL 
54   Dominic Springer   Naples, FL 
55   Liam Gomez   Wesley Chapel, FL 
56   Shagen Babayan (5)   Bradenton, FL 
57   Anuj Kwatra   Girard, OH 
58   Matthew Lelliott   New Providence, NJ 
59   Gabriel Baruch    
60   Ayush Bajoria (13)   Wesley Chapel, FL 
61   Moritz Von Arnim    
62   Colton Morrish   Bradenton, FL 
63   Bye    
64   Ognjen Samardzic (2)   Bradenton, FL 
Round of 32
 M. Meyer  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Yu (15)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Dickson  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Falla Ramirez (8)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Zetune  
 6-1; 6-1 
 T. Celestine (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 W. Chen  
 3-6; 6-0; 7-5 
 T. Strobel (4)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Khanin  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Pedersen  
 6-1; 6-1 
 Y. Dang  
 6-2; 6-1 
 L. Gomez  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Kwatra  
 Wd (ill) 
 A. Bajoria (13)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Von Arnim  
 6-0; 6-0 
 O. Samardzic (2)  
  
Round of 16
 J. Yu (15)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 S. Falla Ramirez (8)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Celestine (9)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 T. Strobel (4)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Pedersen  
 6-3; 6-2 
 Y. Dang  
 Wo (inj) 
 A. Kwatra  
 6-7; 6-3; 6-3 
 M. Von Arnim  
 6-2; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 S. Falla Ramirez (8)  
 1-6; 7-5; 7-6 
 T. Strobel (4)  
 5-7; 6-2; 6-4 
 Y. Dang  
 7-5; 6-3 
 M. Von Arnim  
 Wo (inj) 
Semifinals
 S. Falla Ramirez (8)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Von Arnim 
 7-6; 6-4 
 M. Von Arnim  
 6-3; 6-3 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative