2008 Neisa Class B Chps.
   #2 flight - Final Rounds   

Winner: Adam Pistel (SUF)
Round of 32
 Adam Pistel (SUF) (1)   2008 
 Bye    
 Robert Patterson (AOF)   2008 
 Zach Mason (MBS)   2008 
 Tyler Kopp (MX)   2008 
 Bye    
 Sam Erhlich (BRKS)   2009 
 Bye    
 Peter Johnson (TAFT) (3)   2008 
10   Bye    
11   Ji Hoon Lee (POMF)   2008 
12   Bye    
13   Ben Dunbar (TPS)   2009 
14   Bye    
15   Colin Chang (BERK)   2011 
16   Mike Coscarelli (KO)   2011 
17   Bye    
18   Sean Bonanni (WEST)   2008 
19   Bye    
20   Andrew Harrington (MILL)   2009 
21   David Zackheim (HOP)   2008 
22   Peter Roh (WNS)   2009 
23   Bye    
24   Chris Galluccio (SLS) (4)    
25   Bye    
26   Dan Judd (RCDS)   2010 
27   Bye    
28   Teddy Hackett (PORT)   2008 
29   Nick Newhouse (GFA)   2010 
30   Will Watkinson (CONC)   2010 
31   Bye    
32   Chris Fernandez (CANT) (2)   2011 
Round of 16
 A. Pistel (SUF) (1)  
  
 R. Patterson (AOF)  
  
 T. Kopp (MX)  
  
 S. Erhlich (BRKS)  
  
 P. Johnson (TAFT) (3)  
  
 J. Lee (POMF)  
  
 B. Dunbar (TPS)  
  
 M. Coscarelli (KO)  
 9-6;9-5;9-4 
 S. Bonanni (WEST)  
  
 A. Harrington (MILL)  
  
 P. Roh (WNS)  
  
 C. Galluccio (SLS) (4)  
  
 D. Judd (RCDS)  
  
 T. Hackett (PORT)  
  
 N. Newhouse (GFA)  
  
 C. Fernandez (CANT) (2)  
  
Quarterfinals
 A. Pistel (SUF) (1)  
  
 T. Kopp (MX)  
  
 P. Johnson (TAFT) (3)  
 9-0;9-6;9-3 
 M. Coscarelli (KO)  
  
 A. Harrington (MILL)  
  
 C. Galluccio (SLS) (4)  
  
 D. Judd (RCDS)  
  
 C. Fernandez (CANT) (2)  
  
Semifinals
 A. Pistel (SUF) (1)  
  
 P. Johnson (TAFT) (3)  
  
 C. Galluccio (SLS) (4)  
  
 C. Fernandez (CANT) (2)  
  
Finals
 A. Pistel (SUF) (1)  
  
 A. Pistel (SUF) (1) 
  
 C. Galluccio (SLS) (4)  
 3-0 

 P. Johnson (TAFT) (3)  
  
 C. Fernandez (CANT) (2)  
  

 C. Fernandez (CANT) (2) 
  

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative