2008 Neisa Class B Chps.
   The Competitor List   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  Aback to top   

Ahn (POMF), MiReuk - Seoul, KOR
Alvarez (CANT), Jose - Bronx, NY
Anderson (MBS), Frohman - Providence, RI
Ardente (MBS), Nate - Providence, RI

  Bback to top   

Babcock (MILL), Cooper - Amenia, NY
Bader (MX), Jeremy - Lexington, MA
Blythe (HOP), Alex - Woodbridge, CT
Boisson (TPS), Guillermo - Coronado, CA
Bonanni (WEST), Sean - Simsbury, CT
Bova (AOF), Parker - Avon, CT
Boyle (SUF), Will - Rye, NY
BresnehanMcRae (MBS), David - Providence, RI
Brown (PORT), Kyle
Buck (POMF), Henry - Rowayton, CT
Bunker (TAFT), Will - Stratham, NH
Burbank-Crump (BRKS), Andres - North Andover, MA
Byun (BRKS), Steve - Seoul, KOR

  Cback to top   

Carbone (RCDS), Anthony - New Rochelle, NY
Cardone (RCDS), Lex - Scarborough, NY
Carey (SLS), Steve - New Canaan, CT
Chang (BERK), Colin - Seoul, KOR
Choi (SUF), J.K. - Seoul, KOR
Choi (TPS), Jin Hae
Ciejek (AOF), Jared - Longmeadow, MA
Clark (BERK), Jules - Mill River, MA
Clary (RCDS), Grayson - Rye, NY
Coburn (POMF), Dylan - New York, NY
Cook (POMF), Jamie - Woodstock, CT
Coscarelli (KO), Mike - West Hartford, CT
Cottingham (BRKS), Charlie - Cambridge, MA

  Dback to top   

Daley (HOP), Ryan - Fairfield, CT
Dembinski (HOP), T.J. - Hamden, CT
DiMattino (PORT), Marco
Dockterman (CONC), Jake - Carlisle, MA
Dunbar (TPS), Ben - Hartford, CT

  Eback to top   

Erhlich (BRKS), Sam - Rockport, MA
Evensen (HOP), Jon Christian - Southport, CT

  Fback to top   

Fernandez (CANT), Chris - Bronx, NY
Fernandez (PORT), Ben
Fitzgerald (GFA), Sam - Fairfield, CT
Fubini (CONC), Mike - Brookline, MA
Fuller (CANT), Mack - Newtown, CT
Furniss (SUF), Rip - West Cornwall, CT

  Gback to top   

Gabranski (WNS), Peter - Northampton, MA
Galluccio (SLS), Chris - Greenwich, CT
Garcia (MILL), Henry - New Canaan, CT
Garofalo (GFA), J.P. - Norwalk, CT
Gavris (MX), Matt - Wellesley, MA
Gleason (MX), Danny - Concord, MA
Gomez (WEST), Cris - Bogota, COL
Gorgi (MBS), Joe - Providence, RI
Green (GFA), Donovan - Westport, CT

  Hback to top   

Hackett (PORT), Teddy
Hanson (SLS), Chris - Bedford, NY
Harrington (MILL), Andrew - Chadds Ford, PA
Hazenburg (BERK), Nick - New York, NY
Hearty (BERK), Will - Weston, MA
Heckman (MBS), Max - Providence, RI
Hernandez (CANT), Freddy - Bronx, NY
Hilboldt (SLS), Andrew - New Canaan, CT
Hillman (TAFT), Scott - Pittsburgh, PA
Hogans (AOF), Alija - Bronx, NY

  Jback to top   

Jeon (MILL), Andrew - Edgewater, NJ
Johnson (TAFT), Peter - Riverside, CT
Judd (RCDS), Dan - Stamford, CT
Jung (WNS), Kevin - Seoul, KOR

  Kback to top   

Kachur (TAFT), Max - Watertown, CT
Kauffman (MILL), Will - Denver, CO
Keil (HOP), Marty - New Haven, CT
Kent (TPS), Kevin - New York, NY
King (WEST), Chris - Princeton, NJ
Kohler (CANT), Alex - Ridgefield, CT
Konst (POMF), Zeff - Lyme, CT
Kopp (MX), Tyler - Providence, RI
Kruger (KO), Ben - West Hartford, CT

  Lback to top   

LeBlanc (KO), Mike - West Hartford, CT
Lee (BRKS), Brewster - Beverly, MA
Lee (POMF), Ji Hoon - Seoul, KOR
Lee (WNS), J.J. - Taipei, ROC
Lo (TPS), Adrian - Hong King, CHN

  Mback to top   

Maffeo (MILL), Peter - New York, NY
Marenakos (WEST), Nick - Bloomfield, CT
Mason (MBS), Zach - Scituate, MA
McIntire (SLS), Gavin - Darien, CT
Mills (MILL), Kyle - Lawrenceville, NJ
Moldave (CONC), Jack - Lincoln, MA
Morgan (TAFT), Tyler - Boulder, CO

  Nback to top   

Namerow (KO), Blake - West Hartford, CT
Nault (SUF), Dan - Longmeadow, MA
Newhouse (GFA), Nick - Weston, CT
Niessensohn (MX), Jordan - Barrington, RI
Nimz (GFA), Ramzi - Southport, CT

  Oback to top   

O'Connor (GFA), Dan - New York, NY
O'Connor (MX), Ren - Swampscott, MA
Odesmith (BRKS), Alex - Ojai, CA
Ortwein (RCDS), Max

  Pback to top   

Padmanabhan (POMF), Niranjan - Highland Park, NJ
Patel (WNS), Parth - Westfield, MA
Patterson (AOF), Robert - Charlottesville, VA
Peikin (WEST), Roger - Philadelphia, PA
Phillips (SUF), Scott - Middle Haddam, CT
Pistel (SUF), Adam - Amherst, MA

  Qback to top   

Quimby (CONC), Paul - Acton, MA

  Rback to top   

Robinson (WEST), Miller - Darien, CT
Roh (WNS), Peter - Seoul, KOR
Ross (PORT), Tyler
Ruprecht (BRKS), Barney - Greenwich, CT

  Sback to top   

Schoder (WNS), Steve - Stratford, CT
Shrubb (BERK), Jason - Pembroke, BER
Smith (MX), Harry - Locust Valley, NY
St. John (AOF), Ford - Canton, CT
Steers (CANT), Walker - Rye, NY
Stephens (CANT), Willis - Brewster, NY
Stevens (WEST), Luke - Rye, NY
Stillman (KO), Matt - Simsbury, CT
Sullivan (MBS), Brendan - Barrington, RI
Suneby (CONC), Josh - Wellesley, MA
SutuntivorakoonTAFT, M - Bangkok, THA
Swett (GFA), Benjamin - Darien, CT

  Tback to top   

Talbot (BERK), Dudley - Cazenovia, NY
Taylor (PORT), Teddy
Thayer (WNS), Doug - Hadley, MA
Thompson (AOF), Preston - Portsmouth, NH
Torres (TPS), Seetreeon - Bronx, NY
Toubman (KO), Mark - Newington, CT

  Vback to top   

Vo (PORT), Steven

  Wback to top   

Wachter (AOF), Brahm - New York, NY
Wagner (TAFT), Charlie - Oldwick, NJ
Walsh (RCDS), John - Rye, NY
Walsh (RCDS), Michael - Rye, NY
Wathen (SLS), Baxter - New Canaan, CT
Watkinson (CONC), Will - Lincoln, MA
Weiner (CONC), Daniel - Arlington, MA
Werblin (SUF), Matt - New York, NY
Whalen (KO), Nick - West Hartford, CT
Whitehill (HOP), Greg - Woodbridge, CT
Wilson (SLS), Cameron - Rowayton, CT

  Yback to top   

Yoo (TPS), Paul - Seoul, KOR
Yoon (BERK), Calvin - Seoul, KOR

  Zback to top   

Zackheim (HOP), David - Fairfield, CT


140 Total Players



Information last updated on March 3, 2008 at 6:35 PM
Contact Ned Gallagher with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative