USTA BG18 National Opens
   The Seeded Players   


  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  1. King, Kevin - Peachtree Cty, GA
  2. Lipman, Ryan - Nashville, TN
  3. Oljaca, Mark - Bradenton, FL
  4. Cha, Chris - Overland Park, KS
  5. Fauchet, Sebastien - Pittsford, NY
  6. Magnes, Jason - Short Hills, NJ
  7. Muppidi, Akash - Trumbull, CT
  8. Schultz, Christian - Sudbury, MA
  9. Blanchard, Creighton - Orange Park, FL
  10. Bruhn, Andrew - Storrs Manfld, CT
  11. Deb-Sen, Rajeev - New York, NY
  12. Doverspike, Richard - Duluth, GA
  13. Frank, Mitchell - Annandale, VA
  14. Seaborn, Harry - North Salem, NY
  15. Sock, Jack - Lincoln, NE
  16. Wang, Andy - Tampa, FL
 
  Boys' 18 Doublesback to top   
  1. Cha, Chris - Overland Park, KS
    Wang, Andy - Tampa, FL
  2. Bruhn, Andrew - Storrs Manfld, CT
    Schultz, Christian - Sudbury, MA
  3. Deb-Sen, Rajeev - New York, NY
    Fauchet, Sebastien - Pittsford, NY
  4. Fife, Samuel - Scarsdale, NY
    Magnes, Jason - Short Hills, NJ
  5. Collins, John - Bowie, MD
    Klanke, Timothy - Rockville, MD
  6. Doverspike, Richard - Duluth, GA
    Taboada, Ignacio - Atlanta, GA
  7. Dyke, Jordan - Alexandria, VA
    Walls, Anderson - Alpharetta, GA
  8. Khoury, Ely - Cary, NC
    King, Kevin - Peachtree Cty, GA
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  1. Min, Grace - Lawrenceville, GA
  2. Anghelescu, Alexandra - Weston, FL
  3. Guzick, Sarah - Greer, SC
  4. Duncan, Kayla - Winston Salem, NC
  5. Hamilton, Nida - Oak Brook, IL
  6. Hardenbergh, Lindsey - Fairfax Station, VA
  7. Pluskota, Natalie - Sharpsburg, GA
  8. Talbert, Kathryn - Mooresville, NC
  9. Brown, Mandy - Mequon, WI
  10. Caldwell, Ariel - Stone Mountain, GA
  11. Carbone, Emily - Lexington, KY
  12. Fuller, Kate - Suwanee, GA
  13. Jerjomina, Alina - Ft Lauderdale, FL
  14. Kay, Whitney - Alpharetta, GA
  15. McLane, Courtney - Lawrenceville, GA
  16. Smyth, Alexandra - Stamford, CT
 
  Girls' 18 Doublesback to top   
  1. Duncan, Kayla - Winston Salem, NC
    Hardenbergh, Lindsey - Fairfax Station, VA
  2. Brown, Mandy - Mequon, WI
    McLane, Courtney - Lawrenceville, GA
  3. Hamilton, Nida - Oak Brook, IL
    Steele, Gabrielle - New Richmond, OH
  4. Guzick, Sarah - Greer, SC
    Robertson, Erica - Watertown, MA
  5. Faber, Brittney - Minnetonka, MN
    Higbie, Catherine - Greenwich, CT
  6. Guentert, Dana - Lilburn, GA
    Pluskota, Natalie - Sharpsburg, GA
  7. Jerjomina, Alina - Ft Lauderdale, FL
    Keeler, Brett Ellen - Austin, TX
  8. Kelleher, Alexandra - Worcester, MA
    Smyth, Alexandra - Stamford, CT



Information last updated on May 22, 2008 at 4:36 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative