Texas Summer Grand Slam
   Girls' 16 Singles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Adriana Nieto-Reynoso   Southlake, TX 
98   Claire Bulkeley   Richardson, TX 
99   Suzanne Stricker   New Braunfels, TX 
100   Ashleigh Lickert (17)   Plano, TX 
101   Emma Link   Plano, TX 
102   Jackie Fisher   The Woodlands, TX 
103   Ishanka Mohottige   Sunnyvale, TX 
104   Allison Burckhartt (9)   Houston, TX 
105   Morgan Lawless   Austin, TX 
106   Rebecca Green   Katy, TX 
107   Hailey Posas   Lakeway, TX 
108   Annat Rabinovich (17)   Houston, TX 
109   Amy Belanger   Austin, TX 
110   Marcelli Magday   Arlington, TX 
111   Bye    
112   Emily Pietruszynski (5)   Austin, TX 
113   Kathryn Thiel   Frisco, TX 
114   Hannah Witherspoon   Houston, TX 
115   Lynsey Maciolek   San Antonio, TX 
116   Teal Vosburgh (17)   Katy, TX 
117   Arianne Goddard   Plano, TX 
118   Abby Lewis   Wichita Falls, TX 
119   Mecklin Ragan   Corpus Christi, TX 
120   Sierra Sullivan (9)   Austin, TX 
121   Adriana Ocon   Houston, TX 
122   Heather Goettee   Houston, TX 
123   Cori Bloh   Montgomery, TX 
124   Amy Friesenhahn (17)   Austin, TX 
125   Joelle Jung   Westlake, TX 
126   Aarthi Kasilingam   Flower Mound, TX 
127   Bye    
128   Casey Johnson (2)   Plano, TX 
Round of 64
 A. Nieto-Reynoso  
 6-2; 7-5 
 A. Lickert (17)  
 Wd (inj) 
 J. Fisher  
 7-6(4)); 6-0 
 A. Burckhartt (9)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 M. Lawless  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Rabinovich (17)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Magday  
 6-1; 6-1 
 E. Pietruszynski (5)  
  
 H. Witherspoon  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Vosburgh (17)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Lewis  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Sullivan (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 H. Goettee  
 7-6(5)); 7-5 
 A. Friesenhahn (17)  
 6-2; 1-6; 7-5 
 A. Kasilingam  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Johnson (2)  
  
Round of 32
 A. Nieto-Reynoso  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Burckhartt (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Rabinovich (17)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Pietruszynski (5)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 T. Vosburgh (17)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Sullivan (9)  
 6-2; 7-6(4)) 
 A. Friesenhahn (17)  
 4-6; 6-2; 10-5 
 C. Johnson (2)  
 6-1; 6-3 
Round of 16
 A. Nieto-Reynoso  
 7-5; 6-1 
 E. Pietruszynski (5)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 S. Sullivan (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Johnson (2)  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 E. Pietruszynski (5)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Pietruszynski (5) 
 7-5; 6-3 
 S. Sullivan (9)  
 0-6; 6-3; 6-4 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative