USTA B12 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (1) Jack Murray d. (3) Jacob Dunbar   6-7(0); 6-1; 6-1
  SF    (3) Jacob Dunbar d. (21) Christian Garay   6-1; 6-2
  SF    (1) Jack Murray d. Dan Stefan   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (21) Christian Garay d. (8) Sunay Bhat   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (3) Jacob Dunbar d. (5) David Crisovan   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Dan Stefan d. (10) Timothy Kane   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (1) Jack Murray d. (7) Toshiki Matsuya   6-0; 6-2
  16    (21) Christian Garay d. (2) Jordan Belga   3-6; 6-3; 6-1
  16    (8) Sunay Bhat d. (28) Eduardo Nava   7-5; 6-0
  16    (3) Jacob Dunbar d. Felix Corwin   6-0; 6-1
  16    (5) David Crisovan d. (29) Brent Friedman   6-4; 6-1
  16    Dan Stefan d. Paul Tyagi   1-6; 6-2; 6-4
  16    (10) Timothy Kane d. (18) Carter Lin   6-1; 6-0
  16    (7) Toshiki Matsuya d. (25) Michael Kay   6-0; 6-0
  16    (1) Jack Murray d. (16) Thomas Mayronne   6-3; 6-3
  32    (2) Jordan Belga d. Jake Stefanik   6-3; 6-0
  32    (21) Christian Garay d. (12) Benjamin Tso   6-2; 6-1
  32    (8) Sunay Bhat d. Javier Restrepo   6-3; 6-1
  32    (28) Eduardo Nava d. (11) Robert Seby   6-4; 7-5
  32    (3) Jacob Dunbar d. (31) David Hager   6-1; 6-1
  32    Felix Corwin d. (9) David Parker   6-2; 6-2
  32    (5) David Crisovan d. (23) Shane Monroe   2-6; 7-6; 6-4
  32    (29) Brent Friedman d. Ezequiel Cerrini   6-2; 6-4
  32    Dan Stefan d. Nikola Samardzic   6-1; 6-2
  32    Paul Tyagi d. (6) Deiton Baughman   6-3; 6-3
  32    (10) Timothy Kane d. (19) Ziqi Wang   6-2; 6-4
  32    (18) Carter Lin d. (4) Aron Hiltzik   6-4; 6-4
  32    (25) Michael Kay d. (13) Hunter Tubert   7-6; 2-6; 7-6
  32    (7) Toshiki Matsuya d. (20) Artemie Amari   6-4; 6-0
  32    (16) Thomas Mayronne d. (26) Victor Gurevich   6-1; 6-0
  32    (1) Jack Murray d. (17) Daniel Weiner   6-1; 6-4
  64    (2) Jordan Belga d. Joshua Dughi   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jake Stefanik d. Maximilian Fliegner   6-3; 6-3
  64    (12) Benjamin Tso d. Will Showers   6-3; 6-4
  64    (21) Christian Garay d. Rex Glickman   6-1; 6-2
  64    (8) Sunay Bhat d. Yancy Dennis   6-3; 6-1
  64    Javier Restrepo d. Jayanth Chintham   6-2; 6-4
  64    (11) Robert Seby d. Julian Zlobinsky   6-1; 7-6
  64    (28) Eduardo Nava d. Asher Hirsch   6-1; 6-2
  64    (3) Jacob Dunbar d. Matthew Mendez   6-1; 6-4
  64    (31) David Hager d. Brice Arvon   6-0; 5-7; 6-0
  64    (9) David Parker d. Ryan Dickerson   6-1; 6-0
  64    Felix Corwin d. (22) Aries Wong   7-5; 6-4
  64    (5) David Crisovan d. Emil Reinberg   6-0; 6-0
  64    (23) Shane Monroe d. Robby Morin   6-1; 6-1
  64    Ezequiel Cerrini d. Tate Allwardt   7-5; 2-6; 6-1
  64    (29) Brent Friedman d. Jake Douglas   7-5; 6-4
  64    Dan Stefan d. Sameer Kumar   6-2; 6-3
  64    Nikola Samardzic d. Alex Hahn   6-3; 3-6; 6-2
  64    Paul Tyagi d. (27) Benjamin Lieb   6-0; 6-2
  64    (6) Deiton Baughman d. Francis Tiafoe   6-1; 6-1
  64    (19) Ziqi Wang d. Michal Kusznerko   6-2; 6-4
  64    (10) Timothy Kane d. Jared Woodson   6-3; 6-1
  64    (18) Carter Lin d. Alexander Santiago   6-0; 6-3
  64    (4) Aron Hiltzik d. David Wilczynski   6-1; 6-4
  64    (25) Michael Kay d. Kevin Lam   6-2; 6-4
  64    (13) Hunter Tubert d. Scott Plutt   6-2; 6-0
  64    (20) Artemie Amari d. Chase Perez-Blanco   6-3; 6-4
  64    (7) Toshiki Matsuya d. Zachary Lieb   6-3; 6-2
  64    (26) Victor Gurevich d. Marshall Parker   6-4; 6-2
  64    (16) Thomas Mayronne d. Ganesh Rajaram   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Daniel Weiner d. Eben Wells   6-1; 6-2
  64    (1) Jack Murray d. Tristan Boustany   6-0; 6-1
  128    (2) Jordan Belga d. Blake Smith   6-1; 6-1
  128    Joshua Dughi d. Andrew Sinai   6-3; 6-2
  128    Jake Stefanik d. (32) Henrik Wiersholm   7-5; 6-1
  128    Maximilian Fliegner d. Kyle Schlanger   6-0; 6-2
  128    (12) Benjamin Tso d. Aaron Kupin   4-6; 6-3; 6-4
  128    Will Showers d. Adam Elliget   6-2; 6-1
  128    (21) Christian Garay d. Chase Colton   6-2; 6-0
  128    Rex Glickman d. Andrew Harrington   6-1; 6-2
  128    (8) Sunay Bhat d. Justin Burrus   6-0; 6-0
  128    Yancy Dennis d. Charlie Adams   6-1; 6-0
  128    Javier Restrepo d. (30) Douglas Mo   6-0; 7-5
  128    Jayanth Chintham d. Grayson Broadus   7-6(10); 6-4
  128    (11) Robert Seby d. John Morson   6-7(3); 6-2; 6-0
  128    Julian Zlobinsky d. Michael Plutt   6-4; 6-3
  128    (28) Eduardo Nava d. Jacob Daugherty   6-0; 6-3
  128    Asher Hirsch d. Nicolas Boron   6-4; 7-6(2)
  128    (3) Jacob Dunbar d. Hank Golman   6-0; 6-0
  128    Matthew Mendez d. Taiyo Hamanaka   7-5; 6-3
  128    (31) David Hager d. Justin Byrd   6-1; 6-2
  128    Brice Arvon d. Joshua Hedderig   7-5; 6-4
  128    (9) David Parker d. Gabriel Pilones   6-1; 6-1
  128    Ryan Dickerson d. Jason Haugen   6-0; 6-1
  128    (22) Aries Wong d. Will Baird   6-2; 6-2
  128    Felix Corwin d. Nicholai Westergaard   7-6; 6-3
  128    (5) David Crisovan d. Alexander Lebedev   6-1; 6-3
  128    Emil Reinberg d. Brandon Wozniczka   6-0; 6-4
  128    (23) Shane Monroe d. Nicholas Bayh   6-0; 6-2
  128    Robby Morin d. Kalyan Chadalavada   6-3; 6-2
  128    Ezequiel Cerrini d. Alexander Jones   6-1; 6-2
  128    Tate Allwardt d. Brian Grodecki   6-2; 6-2
  128    (29) Brent Friedman d. Turner Voges   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jake Douglas d. Akash Bhargava   6-2; 6-1
  128    Sameer Kumar d. Peter Dewitt   6-2; 6-0
  128    Dan Stefan d. (24) Nikita Kardivar   7-5; 6-4
  128    Nikola Samardzic d. Robert Levine   6-4; 6-1
  128    Alex Hahn d. (14) Jared Donaldson   6-3; 2-6; 7-5
  128    Paul Tyagi d. Daniel Maese   6-0; 6-0
  128    (27) Benjamin Lieb d. Matthew Galush   6-1; 6-0
  128    Francis Tiafoe d. Ernesto Dillon   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  128    (6) Deiton Baughman d. Tommy Paul   6-1; 6-0
  128    Michal Kusznerko d. Austin Walker   6-2; 6-4
  128    (19) Ziqi Wang d. Long Huynh   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jared Woodson d. Jakub Wojcik   6-0; 6-0
  128    (10) Timothy Kane d. Adam Ambrozy   6-2; 6-0
  128    Alexander Santiago d. Justin Lee   6-1; 6-3
  128    (18) Carter Lin d. Will Adkisson   6-2; 6-1
  128    David Wilczynski d. Andre Caoili   6-3; 6-3
  128    (4) Aron Hiltzik d. Anudeep Kodali   6-1; 6-1
  128    Kevin Lam d. Christopher Jones   6-0; 6-0
  128    (25) Michael Kay d. Daniel Gealer   6-0; 6-4
  128    Scott Plutt d. Simon Jayaram   6-3; 6-4
  128    (13) Hunter Tubert d. Conor Mullins   6-4; 6-2
  128    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Alexander Rive   7-5; 6-2
  128    (20) Artemie Amari d. Andy Martinez   6-7(2); 6-3; 6-2
  128    Zachary Lieb d. Austin Heinz   6-4; 7-6
  128    (7) Toshiki Matsuya d. Charley Force   6-4; 4-6; 6-0
  128    Marshall Parker d. Kevin Bondar   6-2; 6-3
  128    (26) Victor Gurevich d. Artem Khrapko   7-6(6); 4-6; 6-3
  128    Ganesh Rajaram d. Alex Cauneac   6-2; 6-1
  128    (16) Thomas Mayronne d. Ricardo Saad   7-5; 6-4
  128    Eben Wells d. Eddie Grabill   6-1; 6-3
  128    (17) Daniel Weiner d. Shaun Berman   6-1; 3-6; 7-6(0)
  128    Tristan Boustany d. Myles Schalet   7-5; 2-6; 6-4
  128    (1) Jack Murray d. Michael Tran   6-1; 6-1

West Draw:
  F    Tommy Paul d. (32) Henrik Wiersholm   6-2; 6-0
  SF    (32) Henrik Wiersholm d. Will Baird   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  SF    Tommy Paul d. Austin Heinz   6-1; 6-2
  QF    (32) Henrik Wiersholm d. Jacob Daugherty   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Will Baird d. Alexander Lebedev   6-1; 5-7; 6-3
  QF    Tommy Paul d. Adam Ambrozy   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Austin Heinz d. Shaun Berman   5-7; 6-0; 6-3
  R3    (32) Henrik Wiersholm d. Chase Colton   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Jacob Daugherty d. Grayson Broadus   6-3; 3-6; 5-0Ret (ad)
  R3    Will Baird d. Taiyo Hamanaka   6-4; 6-4
  R3    Alexander Lebedev d. Brian Grodecki   7-6(4); 6-2
  R3    Tommy Paul d. (14) Jared Donaldson   7-5; 6-1
  R3    Adam Ambrozy d. Anudeep Kodali   2-6; 6-4; 6-1
  R3    Austin Heinz d. Conor Mullins   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Shaun Berman d. Artem Khrapko   6-1; 5-3Ret (inj)
  R2    (32) Henrik Wiersholm d. Blake Smith   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Chase Colton d. Aaron Kupin   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  R2    Grayson Broadus d. Justin Burrus   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Jacob Daugherty d. John Morson   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  R2    Taiyo Hamanaka d. Joshua Hedderig   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Will Baird d. Jason Haugen   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Alexander Lebedev d. Nicholas Bayh   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Brian Grodecki d. Turner Voges   7-6; 6-0
  R2    (14) Jared Donaldson d. Peter Dewitt   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Tommy Paul d. Matthew Galush   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Adam Ambrozy d. Austin Walker   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Anudeep Kodali d. Justin Lee   7-6(6); 6-3
  R2    Conor Mullins d. Daniel Gealer   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Austin Heinz d. Andy Martinez   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Artem Khrapko d. Ricardo Saad   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Shaun Berman d. Myles Schalet   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Blake Smith d. Andrew Sinai   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (32) Henrik Wiersholm d. Kyle Schlanger   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Aaron Kupin d. Adam Elliget   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  R1    Chase Colton d. Andrew Harrington   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Justin Burrus d. Charlie Adams   6-3; 3-6; 6-2
  R1    Grayson Broadus d. (30) Douglas Mo   6-4; 7-6
  R1    John Morson d. Michael Plutt   7-5; 4-6; 6-1
  R1    Jacob Daugherty d. Nicolas Boron   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Taiyo Hamanaka d. Hank Golman   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Joshua Hedderig d. Justin Byrd   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Jason Haugen d. Gabriel Pilones   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Will Baird d. Nicholai Westergaard   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Alexander Lebedev d. Brandon Wozniczka   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Nicholas Bayh d. Kalyan Chadalavada   6-7; 6-3; 6-4
  R1    Brian Grodecki d. Alexander Jones   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Turner Voges d. Akash Bhargava   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Peter Dewitt d. (24) Nikita Kardivar   Wo (ill)
  R1    (14) Jared Donaldson d. Robert Levine   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Matthew Galush d. Daniel Maese   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Tommy Paul d. Ernesto Dillon   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Austin Walker d. Long Huynh   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Adam Ambrozy d. Jakub Wojcik   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Justin Lee d. Will Adkisson   3-6; 7-5; 6-4
  R1    Anudeep Kodali d. Andre Caoili   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Gealer d. Christopher Jones   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Conor Mullins d. Simon Jayaram   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Andy Martinez d. Alexander Rive   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Austin Heinz d. Charley Force   6-4; 3-6; 6-2
  R1    Artem Khrapko d. Kevin Bondar   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Ricardo Saad d. Alex Cauneac   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Shaun Berman d. Eddie Grabill   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Myles Schalet d. Michael Tran   4-6; 6-2; 6-2

North Draw:
  F    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Matthew Mendez   2-6; 6-0; 6-0
  SF    Matthew Mendez d. Will Showers   6-1; 4-6; 6-1
  SF    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Jared Woodson   4-6; 7-5; 6-1
  QF    Will Showers d. Asher Hirsch   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Matthew Mendez d. Tate Allwardt   6-3; 6-7(2); 6-1
  QF    Jared Woodson d. Sameer Kumar   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Marshall Parker   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Will Showers d. Maximilian Fliegner   3-6; 6-3; 6-0
  R2    Asher Hirsch d. Yancy Dennis   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Matthew Mendez d. (22) Aries Wong   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Tate Allwardt d. Robby Morin   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  R2    Sameer Kumar d. (27) Benjamin Lieb   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Jared Woodson d. Alexander Santiago   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Scott Plutt   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Marshall Parker d. Tristan Boustany   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Maximilian Fliegner d. Joshua Dughi   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Will Showers d. Rex Glickman   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Yancy Dennis d. Jayanth Chintham   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Asher Hirsch d. Julian Zlobinsky   4-6; 6-3; 7-5
  R1    Matthew Mendez d. Brice Arvon   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (22) Aries Wong d. Ryan Dickerson   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Robby Morin d. Emil Reinberg   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Tate Allwardt d. Jake Douglas   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Sameer Kumar d. Alex Hahn   6-2; 6-4
  R1    (27) Benjamin Lieb d. Francis Tiafoe   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Jared Woodson d. Michal Kusznerko   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Santiago d. David Wilczynski   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Scott Plutt d. Kevin Lam   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Zachary Lieb   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Marshall Parker d. Ganesh Rajaram   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Tristan Boustany d. Eben Wells   2-6; 7-6; 6-1

South Draw:
  F    Justin Byrd d. Simon Jayaram   7-6; 6-2
  SF    Justin Byrd d. (30) Douglas Mo   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Simon Jayaram d. Will Adkisson   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (30) Douglas Mo d. Adam Elliget   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Justin Byrd d. Kalyan Chadalavada   Wo (ill)
  QF    Will Adkisson d. Daniel Maese   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Simon Jayaram d. Kevin Bondar   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Adam Elliget d. Kyle Schlanger   6-3; 6-2
  R2    (30) Douglas Mo d. Michael Plutt   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Justin Byrd d. Nicholai Westergaard   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Kalyan Chadalavada d. Alexander Jones   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Daniel Maese d. Robert Levine   6-4; 7-6(10)
  R2    Will Adkisson d. Jakub Wojcik   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Simon Jayaram d. Alexander Rive   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Kevin Bondar d. Eddie Grabill   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Kyle Schlanger d. Andrew Sinai   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Adam Elliget d. Andrew Harrington   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (30) Douglas Mo d. Charlie Adams   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Michael Plutt d. Nicolas Boron   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Justin Byrd d. Hank Golman   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Nicholai Westergaard d. Gabriel Pilones   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kalyan Chadalavada d. Brandon Wozniczka   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Jones d. Akash Bhargava   4-6; 6-4; 6-4
  R1    Robert Levine d. (24) Nikita Kardivar   Wo (ill)
  R1    Daniel Maese d. Ernesto Dillon   6-2; 2-6; 7-5
  R1    Jakub Wojcik d. Long Huynh   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Will Adkisson d. Andre Caoili   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Simon Jayaram d. Christopher Jones   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Rive d. Charley Force   7-5; 7-6
  R1    Kevin Bondar d. Alex Cauneac   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Eddie Grabill d. Michael Tran   6-4; 6-2

Northwest Draw:
  F    Brice Arvon d. Zachary Lieb   6-3; 4-6; 6-4
  SF    Brice Arvon d. Jayanth Chintham   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Zachary Lieb d. Francis Tiafoe   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Jayanth Chintham d. Joshua Dughi   6-4; 4-6; 6-2
  QF    Brice Arvon d. Emil Reinberg   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Francis Tiafoe d. David Wilczynski   6-1; 7-6(4)
  QF    Zachary Lieb d. Eben Wells   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Joshua Dughi d. Rex Glickman   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jayanth Chintham d. Julian Zlobinsky   1-6; 6-4; 6-2
  R1    Brice Arvon d. Ryan Dickerson   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Emil Reinberg d. Jake Douglas   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Francis Tiafoe d. Alex Hahn   6-3; 1-6; 6-3
  R1    David Wilczynski d. Michal Kusznerko   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Zachary Lieb d. Kevin Lam   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Eben Wells d. Ganesh Rajaram   6-4; 6-1

Northeast Draw:
  F    (17) Daniel Weiner d. (23) Shane Monroe   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (23) Shane Monroe d. Javier Restrepo   6-3; 6-1
  SF    (17) Daniel Weiner d. (4) Aron Hiltzik   5-7; 6-4; 5-1Ret (ill)
  QF    Javier Restrepo d. (12) Benjamin Tso   6-4; 0-6; 6-0
  QF    (23) Shane Monroe d. (31) David Hager   7-6; 6-2
  QF    (4) Aron Hiltzik d. (6) Deiton Baughman   4-6; 7-6(7); 6-2
  QF    (17) Daniel Weiner d. (20) Artemie Amari   6-2; 6-7; 6-4
  R1    (12) Benjamin Tso d. Jake Stefanik   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Javier Restrepo d. (11) Robert Seby   6-4; 5-7; 7-5
  R1    (31) David Hager d. (9) David Parker   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  R1    (23) Shane Monroe d. Ezequiel Cerrini   6-3; 6-2
  R1    (6) Deiton Baughman d. Nikola Samardzic   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (4) Aron Hiltzik d. (19) Ziqi Wang   7-6(3); 6-3
  R1    (20) Artemie Amari d. (13) Hunter Tubert   4-6; 6-1; 6-3
  R1    (17) Daniel Weiner d. (26) Victor Gurevich   6-1; 6-2

Southwest Draw:
  F    Aaron Kupin d. Andy Martinez   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Aaron Kupin d. Joshua Hedderig   6-3; 6-7(5); 6-0
  SF    Andy Martinez d. Austin Walker   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Aaron Kupin d. John Morson   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Joshua Hedderig d. Nicholas Bayh   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Austin Walker d. Matthew Galush   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Andy Martinez d. Myles Schalet   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Aaron Kupin d. Blake Smith   6-1; 6-2
  R1    John Morson d. Justin Burrus   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Joshua Hedderig d. Jason Haugen   6-4; 7-6(3)
  R1    Nicholas Bayh d. Turner Voges   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Matthew Galush d. Peter Dewitt   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Austin Walker d. Justin Lee   7-5; 6-7(4); 6-2
  R1    Andy Martinez d. Daniel Gealer   6-0; 1-6; 6-4
  R1    Myles Schalet d. Ricardo Saad   Wo (ill)

Southeast Draw:
  F    Charley Force d. Andrew Harrington   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Andrew Harrington d. Brandon Wozniczka   4-6; 6-3; 6-0
  SF    Charley Force d. Ernesto Dillon   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Andrew Harrington d. Nicolas Boron   1-6; 6-3; 6-3
  QF    Brandon Wozniczka d. Hank Golman   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Ernesto Dillon d. Long Huynh   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Charley Force d. Alex Cauneac   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Andrew Harrington d. Andrew Sinai   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Nicolas Boron d. Charlie Adams   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Hank Golman d. Gabriel Pilones   6-2; 4-6; 6-6Ret (emerg)
  R1    Brandon Wozniczka d. Akash Bhargava   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Ernesto Dillon d. (24) Nikita Kardivar   Wd (ill)
  R1    Long Huynh d. Andre Caoili   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Charley Force d. Christopher Jones   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Alex Cauneac d. Michael Tran   6-3; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 30, 2008 at 5:00 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative