Tennis Plaza Cup
   Girls' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Bridget Forster (1)   Lebanon, PA 
 Mackenzy Middlebrooks   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
 Adriana Reami   Miami, FL 
 Montana Moore   Bradenton, FL 
 Johnnise Renaud (7)   North Miami, FL 
 Gabrielle Rodriguez   Tampa, FL 
 Kariann Pierre-Louis   Miami, FL 
 Sarah Vargas   Pembroke Pines, FL 
 Sofia Kenin (3)   Pembroke Pines, FL 
10   Ines De Bracamonte   Golden Beach, FL 
11   Marian Ivanov   Sarasota, FL 
12   Katerina Stewart   Miami, FL 
13   Elysse Graci (5)   Ocean Ridge, FL 
14   Valerie Quiceno   Deerfield Beach, FL 
15   Sarah Dreyfuss   North Miami Beach, FL 
16   Mia Horvit   Parkland, FL 
17   Erika Holtz   Miami, FL 
18   Delaney Edwards   Lighthouse Point, FL 
19   Nami Otsuka   Norcross, GA 
20   Jaclyn Switkes (6)   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
21   Alexis Zobeideh   Weston, FL 
22   Samantha Fine   Margate, FL 
23   Hannah Belsinger   Naples, FL 
24   Diana Kussainova (4)   Windermere, FL 
25   Danielle Obolevitch   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
26   Megan Horn   Boca Raton, FL 
27   Star Makarome   Wesley Chapel, FL 
28   Cristina Rovira (8)   Doral, FL 
29   Leah Bush   Weston, FL 
30   Daniella Moreno-Kaste   Wesley Chapel, FL 
31   Shelby Groeneveld   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
32   Ally Miller-Krasilnikov (2)   North Canton, OH 
Round of 16
 B. Forster (1)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Moore  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Renaud (7)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 K. Pierre-Louis  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Kenin (3)  
 6-0; 6-4 
 K. Stewart  
 6-2; 5-7; 10-5 
 E. Graci (5)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Horvit  
 3-6; 6-0; 10-5 
 D. Edwards  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Switkes (6)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Zobeideh  
 7-6(7); 6-1 
 D. Kussainova (4)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Obolevitch  
 6-4; 6-2 
 C. Rovira (8)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 L. Bush  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Miller-Krasilnikov (2)  
 6-1; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 B. Forster (1)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Renaud (7)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Stewart  
 6-4; 4-6; 104 
 E. Graci (5)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Switkes (6)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 D. Kussainova (4)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Rovira (8)  
 6-3; 7-6(7) 
 A. Miller-Krasilnikov (2)  
 6-4; 6-0 
Semifinals
 B. Forster (1)  
 2-6; 6-2; 10-8 
 E. Graci (5)  
 2-6; 6-2; 10-4 
 D. Kussainova (4)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Miller-Krasilnikov (2)  
 1-6; 6-1; 10-8 
Finals
 E. Graci (5)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 D. Kussainova (4) 
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Kussainova (4)  
 6-1; 6-0 

 B. Forster (1)  
  
 A. Miller-Krasilnikov (2)  
  

 B. Forster (1) 
 6-3; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative