USTA National Opens
   Boys' 14 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Thai Kwiatkowski (1)   Charlotte, NC 
 Charlton Boyd   Shreveport, LA 
 Phillip Qu   Ridgeland, MS 
 Phillippe Farach   Alpharetta, GA 
 Patrick Wildman (9)   Cincinnati, OH 
 Simon Jayaram   Atlanta, GA 
 Kyle Mautner   Greenwich, CT 
 Harrison Huynh   Alpharetta, GA 
 Shyam Venkatasubramanian (6)   Glen Allen, VA 
10   Daniel Rodefeld   Carmel, IN 
11   Emil Reinberg   Atlanta, GA 
12   Lamar Remy   Roslyn, NY 
13   George Goldhoff (9)   Germantown, TN 
14   Thomas Mayronne   Monroe, LA 
15   Sunay Bhat   Knoxville, TN 
16   Reece Acree   Pensacola, FL 
17   Conrad Harron (3)   Chicago, IL 
18   Daniel Sun   Wesley Chapel, FL 
19   Jess Jones   Warner Robins, GA 
20   Tyler Kratky   Greenwich, CT 
21   Andrew Ely (9)   Asheville, NC 
22   Tatsuya Tasaki   Greenwich, CT 
23   Ari Smolyar   Livingston, NJ 
24   David Parker   Anderson, SC 
25   Grant Solomon (7)   Dallas, TX 
26   Justin Byrd   Union City, GA 
27   Will Showers   Bellaire, TX 
28   Dallas Teague   Foley, AL 
29   Brett Moorhead (9)   Midlothian, VA 
30   Mitchell Vegas   Spanish Fort, AL 
31   Alexander Santiago   Isle Of Palms, SC 
32   Devon Tyler Pate   Lake Alfred, FL 
Round of 32
 T. Kwiatkowski (1)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 P. Farach  
 7-5; 6-3 
 P. Wildman (9)  
 6-3; 7-6(6) 
 H. Huynh  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Venkatasubramanian (6)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 L. Remy  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-4 
 T. Mayronne  
 7-6(3); 5-7; 6-1 
 R. Acree  
 6-3; 2-6; 6-3 
 D. Sun  
 6-2; 5-7; 6-3 
 T. Kratky  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Ely (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Smolyar  
 7-5; 2-6; 7-5 
 G. Solomon (7)  
 6-1; 7-6(5) 
 W. Showers  
 6-3; 6-4 
 B. Moorhead (9)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Pate  
 6-4; 6-2 
Round of 16
 T. Kwiatkowski (1)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 H. Huynh  
 7-6(4); 6-3 
 S. Venkatasubramanian (6)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. Mayronne  
 6-2; 6-3 
 T. Kratky  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Smolyar  
 6-4; 4-6; 1-0(7) 
 G. Solomon (7)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 B. Moorhead (9)  
 6-4; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 T. Kwiatkowski (1)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 T. Mayronne  
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Kratky  
 5-7; 6-4; 1-0(3) 
 G. Solomon (7)  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 T. Kwiatkowski (1)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 T. Kwiatkowski (1) 
 6-3; 6-3 
 T. Kratky  
 6-1; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative