USTA National Opens
   Girls' 14 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Caroline Brinson   Metairie, LA 
34   Smith Hinton   Raleigh, NC 
35   Summer Walker   Conyers, GA 
36   Rasheeda McAdoo (9)   Miami, FL 
37   Riana Roberts   Silver Spring, MD 
38   Abbie Mather   Louisville, KY 
39   Meagan Evans   Summerville, SC 
40   Rachel Nelson (6)   Big Prairie, OH 
41   Cameron Sloan   Raleigh, NC 
42   Hilary Flournoy   Quincy, FL 
43   Amberley Bailey   Tallahassee, FL 
44   Laura Patterson (9)   Roswell, GA 
45   Bianca Biglione   Panama City, FL 
46   Laura Dean   Georgetown, SC 
47   Alexandria Najarian   Birmingham, MI 
48   Peggy Porter (3)   Dallas, TX 
49   Angel Deng   Safety Harbor, FL 
50   Brooke Blackmon   Dothan, AL 
51   Vlada Rabin   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
52   Aryn Greene (9)   Alpharetta, GA 
53   Summer Ralston   Roswell, GA 
54   Katherine Dauby   Floyds Knobs, IN 
55   Lexi Baylis   Clarkston, MI 
56   Allison Miller (8)   Norcross, GA 
57   Katherine Lee   Piedmont, SC 
58   Adorabol Huckleby   Detroit, MI 
59   Kyra Silitch   New York, NY 
60   Anna Kate Anderson (9)   Spartanburg, SC 
61   Rachel Swartwood   Evansville, IN 
62   Isabel Goldfine   Waban, MA 
63   Lindsey Hodge   Roswell, GA 
64   Emma Alderman (2)   Hingham, MA 
Round of 32
 C. Brinson  
 6-4; 2-6; 1-0(6) 
 R. McAdoo (9)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Mather  
 Wo (ill) 
 R. Nelson (6)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Sloan  
 4-6; 7-6(6); 1-0(3) 
 L. Patterson (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Biglione  
 7-6(3); 0-6; 1-0(6) 
 P. Porter (3)  
 7-5; 6-1 
 A. Deng  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Greene (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Ralston  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Miller (8)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 K. Lee  
 Wo (inj) 
 A. Anderson (9)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 I. Goldfine  
 6-3; 6-4 
 E. Alderman (2)  
 6-2; 6-3 
Round of 16
 R. McAdoo (9)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Nelson (6)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 L. Patterson (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 P. Porter (3)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Deng  
 6-3; 7-5 
 A. Miller (8)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Anderson (9)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Alderman (2)  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 R. McAdoo (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 P. Porter (3)  
 2-6; 6-1; 1-0(9) 
 A. Miller (8)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Alderman (2)  
 6-2; 6-2 
Semifinals
 R. McAdoo (9)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 R. McAdoo (9) 
 2-6; 6-3; 1-0(5) 
 E. Alderman (2)  
 6-4; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative