USTA National Opens
   The Seeded Players   


  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  1. Kwiatkowski, Thai - Charlotte, NC
  2. Goldberg, Yale - Beachwood, OH
  3. Harron, Conrad - Chicago, IL
  4. Sharp, Marshall - Memphis, TN
  5. Talcott, Aidan - Sea Cliff, NY
  6. Venkatasubramanian, Shyam - Glen Allen, VA
  7. Solomon, Grant - Dallas, TX
  8. Dunbar, Jacob - Medina, OH
  9. Edwards, Sam - Suwanee, GA
  10. Ely, Andrew - Asheville, NC
  11. Goldhoff, George - Germantown, TN
  12. Lange, James - Peachtree Cty, GA
  13. Liu, Adam - Birmingham, AL
  14. Moorhead, Brett - Midlothian, VA
  15. Skallerud, W. - Edina, MN
  16. Wildman, Patrick - Cincinnati, OH
 
  Boys' 14 Doublesback to top   
  1. Goldberg, Yale - Beachwood, OH
    Harron, Conrad - Chicago, IL
  2. Kwiatkowski, Thai - Charlotte, NC
    Showers, Bailey - Bellaire, TX
  3. Goldhoff, George - Germantown, TN
    Sharp, Marshall - Memphis, TN
  4. Moorhead, Brett - Midlothian, VA
    Venkatasubramanian, Shyam - Glen Allen, VA
  5. Dunbar, Jacob - Medina, OH
    Wildman, Patrick - Cincinnati, OH
  6. Edwards, Sam - Suwanee, GA
    Reinberg, Emil - Atlanta, GA
  7. Ely, Andrew - Asheville, NC
    Parker, David - Anderson, SC
  8. Garay, Christian - Columbus, GA
    Lange, James - Peachtree Cty, GA
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  1. King, Hannah - Dunwoody, GA
  2. Alderman, Emma - Hingham, MA
  3. Porter, Peggy - Dallas, TX
  4. Womack, Kennedy - Ashland, KY
  5. Lindl, Brittany - Panama City, FL
  6. Nelson, Rachel - Big Prairie, OH
  7. Li, Claudia - Jericho, NY
  8. Miller, Allison - Norcross, GA
  9. Anderson, Anna Kate - Spartanburg, SC
  10. Barnard, Sophie - Mill Neck, NY
  11. Campbell, Sydney - Franklin, TN
  12. Greene, Aryn - Alpharetta, GA
  13. Harris, Rebecca - Charlotte, NC
  14. McAdoo, Rasheeda - Miami, FL
  15. Patterson, Laura - Roswell, GA
  16. Shin, Linda - Duluth, GA
 
  Girls' 14 Doublesback to top   
  1. Lindl, Brittany - Panama City, FL
    Womack, Kennedy - Ashland, KY
  2. Campbell, Sydney - Franklin, TN
    King, Hannah - Dunwoody, GA
  3. Barnard, Sophie - Mill Neck, NY
    Li, Claudia - Jericho, NY
  4. Alderman, Emma - Hingham, MA
    McAdoo, Rasheeda - Miami, FL
  5. Grambeau, Kelsey - Garland, TX
    Porter, Peggy - Dallas, TX
  6. Greene, Aryn - Alpharetta, GA
    Patterson, Laura - Roswell, GA
  7. Harris, Rebecca - Charlotte, NC
    Miller, Allison - Norcross, GA
  8. Nelson, Rachel - Big Prairie, OH
    Smith, Mary Phillips - Tallahassee, FL



Information last updated on March 6, 2009 at 6:01 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative