USTA BG12 National Spring Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - 1st Quarter   

Round of 128
 Jared Donaldson (1)   Cumberland, RI 
 Rohman Mitchell   Atlanta, GA 
 Nathan Perrone   Mount Laurel, NJ 
 Adam Ambrozy   St Petersburg, FL 
 Eduardo Nava (17)   Woodland Hills, CA 
 Brenden Volk   Dix Hills, NY 
 Christopher Jones   Plano, TX 
 Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis   Miami, FL 
 Marshall Parker (15)   Shelby, NC 
10   Brian Pecyna   Glen Ellyn, IL 
11   Alexander Lebedev   Island Park, NY 
12   Ganesh Rajaram   Oldsmar, FL 
13   Kevin Lam (17)   Absecon, NJ 
14   Miles Prim   Zephyr Cove, NV 
15   Chase Burton   Naples, FL 
16   Robert Levine   Bedford, NY 
17   David Liu (6)   Omaha, NE 
18   Andrew Sinai   Bethlehem, PA 
19   David Omsky   Aventura, FL 
20   Jasper Koenen   Saint Charles, IL 
21   Chase Colton (17)   Davie, FL 
22   Vinayak Vinnie Nagaraj   Palatine, IL 
23   Oliver Marshall   Atlanta, GA 
24   Noah Schachter   Steilacoom, WA 
25   Ryan Dickerson (11)   Marlton, NJ 
26   Deepak Indrakanti   Cincinnati, OH 
27   Aleks Huryn   Alpharetta, GA 
28   Christian Langmo   Boca Raton, FL 
29   Michal Kusznerko (17)   Chicago, IL 
30   Stephen Madonia   Lakeland, FL 
31   Gabe Tishman   Bedford, NY 
32   Ryan Beyer   Denver, CO 
Round of 64
 J. Donaldson (1)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Ambrozy  
 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Nava (17)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 P. Pierre-Louis  
 6-2; 6-4 
 M. Parker (15)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Rajaram  
 6-4; 6-1 
 K. Lam (17)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 R. Levine  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Liu (6)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 J. Koenen  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Colton (17)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 N. Schachter  
 6-2; 6-0 
 R. Dickerson (11)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Langmo  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Kusznerko (17)  
 7-5; 6-3 
 G. Tishman  
 7-6; 6-3 
Round of 32
 J. Donaldson (1)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Nava (17)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 M. Parker (15)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 R. Levine  
 6-3; 6-4 
 D. Liu (6)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 C. Colton (17)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 C. Langmo  
 6-2; 6-2 
 G. Tishman  
 6-2; 6-3 
Round of 16
 J. Donaldson (1)  
 2-6; 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Parker (15)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Liu (6)  
 6-1; 4-6; 6-0 
 C. Langmo  
 7-6; 7-6 
Quarterfinals
 J. Donaldson (1)  
 7-6; 6-1 
 J. Donaldson (1) 
 3-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 D. Liu (6)  
 3-6; 6-4; 7-5 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative