USTA BG12 National Spring Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - 2nd Quarter   

Round of 128
33   Artemie Amari (3)   New York, NY 
34   Charlie Adams   Wayzata, MN 
35   Ninan Kumar   Geneva, FL 
36   Eddie Grabill   Hinsdale, IL 
37   Ezequiel Cerrini (17)   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
38   Austin Rapp   Rancho Mirage, CA 
39   Alan Sweet   Madison, WI 
40   Keshav Vellodi   Pittsford, NY 
41   Benjamin Lieb (14)   Newtown Sq, PA 
42   Tommy Bickel   Winnetka, IL 
43   Eric Wagner   Roslyn Hts, NY 
44   Mason Beiler   Palm Harbor, FL 
45   Jayanth Chintham (17)   Cumming, GA 
46   Johnathan Small   Midland, MI 
47   Michael Tran   Albuquerque, NM 
48   Ariel Hollender   Aventura, FL 
49   Charley Force (7)   Jacksonville, FL 
50   Sam Kennedy   Stockbridge, GA 
51   Bailey Showers   Bellaire, TX 
52   Jason Seidman   Woodbridge, CT 
53   Francis Tiafoe (17)   College Park, MD 
54   Jake Devine   Kirkland, WA 
55   Sebastian Bromley   Louisville, KY 
56   Brittain Walton   Bigfork, MT 
57   Tommy Paul (9)   Greenville, NC 
58   Matt Kuhar   Smithfield, RI 
59   Michael Plutt   Weston, FL 
60   David Bush   Ashland, KY 
61   Robby Morin (17)   Boca Raton, FL 
62   Garrett Mak   Arcadia, CA 
63   Micah Klousia   Springfield, MO 
64   David Beasley   Greenwood, IN 
Round of 64
 A. Amari (3)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 N. Kumar  
 6-0; 6-2 
 E. Cerrini (17)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Sweet  
 6-4; 6-2 
 B. Lieb (14)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 E. Wagner  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Chintham (17)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 A. Hollender  
 6-1; 7-5 
 C. Force (7)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 B. Showers  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Devine  
 7-5; 2-6; 6-4 
 S. Bromley  
 6-1; 6-2 
 T. Paul (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Plutt  
 6-3; 6-2 
 G. Mak  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-3 
 D. Beasley  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-2 
Round of 32
 A. Amari (3)  
 7-6; 6-3 
 E. Cerrini (17)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 B. Lieb (14)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Chintham (17)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 B. Showers  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Devine  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Paul (9)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 G. Mak  
 6-2; 6-4 
Round of 16
 A. Amari (3)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 B. Lieb (14)  
 7-6; 6-1 
 J. Devine  
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Paul (9)  
 6-1; 7-6 
Quarterfinals
 A. Amari (3)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 T. Paul (9) 
 3-6; 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Paul (9)  
 6-0; 6-3 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative