USTA BG12 National Spring Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   Hampton Drake   Columbia, SC 
66   Jason Legall   Palm Coast, FL 
67   Julian Rozenstein   Morganville, NJ 
68   Kyle Seelig (17)   Hatfield, PA 
69   Dimitri Salzmann   Hollywood, FL 
70   Dillon Meyer   Billings, MT 
71   Gianni Mancini   Irving, TX 
72   Cameron Andry (16)   Baton Rouge, LA 
73   Sayer Paige   Fairfield, CT 
74   Adam Elliget   Summerville, SC 
75   Ernesto Escobedo   West Covina, CA 
76   Felix Corwin (17)   Boca Raton, FL 
77   Gabriel Pilones   Bradenton, FL 
78   Taylor Duffy   Haddonfield, NJ 
79   Connor Finerty   Muskogee, OK 
80   Spencer Furman (8)   Woodinville, WA 
81   Peter DeWitt   Horsham, PA 
82   Emil Reinberg   Atlanta, GA 
83   Brian Hutanu   Sunrise, FL 
84   Yancy Dennis (17)   Reisterstown, MD 
85   Sami Kierberg   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
86   Lubomir Cuba   Massapequa Park, NY 
87   Temilope Adelakun   Hinsdale, IL 
88   Daniel Gealer (12)   Los Angeles, CA 
89   Eduardo Fuertes   Carolina, PR 
90   Jared Madison   Santa Barbara, CA 
91   Tyler Schick   Short Hills, NJ 
92   Asher Hirsch (17)   Cincinnati, OH 
93   Kavir Kumar   Minneapolis, MN 
94   Walker Duncan   Atlanta, GA 
95   Evan Zhu   Newark, DE 
96   Gregory Anderson (4)   Tucson, AZ 
Round of 64
 H. Drake  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Seelig (17)  
 7-6; 6-4 
 D. Salzmann  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Andry (16)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Elliget  
 7-6; 4-6; 6-4 
 E. Escobedo  
 7-5; 3-6; 7-6 
 G. Pilones  
 7-5; 6-4 
 S. Furman (8)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Reinberg  
 6-4; 6-1 
 Y. Dennis (17)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 L. Cuba  
 6-4; 6-4 
 D. Gealer (12)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Madison  
 6-4; 6-0 
 A. Hirsch (17)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 W. Duncan  
 6-0; 7-5 
 G. Anderson (4)  
 6-0; 6-2 
Round of 32
 K. Seelig (17)  
 4-6; 6-1; 7-5 
 C. Andry (16)  
 6-7; 6-3; 6-2 
 E. Escobedo  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Furman (8)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 Y. Dennis (17)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Gealer (12)  
 2-6; 6-1; 7-6 
 A. Hirsch (17)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 G. Anderson (4)  
 6-4; 6-1 
Round of 16
 K. Seelig (17)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 E. Escobedo  
 6-2; 6-4 
 Y. Dennis (17)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 G. Anderson (4)  
 6-1; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 E. Escobedo  
 6-1; 6-2 
 E. Escobedo 
 6-1; 7-5 
 Y. Dennis (17)  
 6-4; 6-2 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative