USTA BG12 National Spring Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Alfredo Perez   Coral Gables, FL 
98   Anudeep Kodali   Raleigh, NC 
99   Catalin Mateas   Braintree, MA 
100   Kial Kaiser (17)   Saratoga, CA 
101   Nikolas Ramadan   San Clemente, CA 
102   Josiah Collins   Montgomery, AL 
103   Tate Allwardt   Chicago, IL 
104   Kyle Mautner (10)   Greenwich, CT 
105   Jt Wynne   Indianapolis, IN 
106   David JR Santa Maria   Guaynabo, PR 
107   Conner Doyle   Hingham, MA 
108   Nikola Samardzic (17)   Bradenton, FL 
109   Julian Guerra   Midland, MI 
110   Cole Davis   New Braunfels, TX 
111   Scott Plutt   Weston, FL 
112   Henrik Wiersholm (5)   Kirkland, WA 
113   Myles Schalet   Montville, NJ 
114   Constantin Supper   Boynton Beach, FL 
115   Grayson Broadus   Irving, TX 
116   Connor Garnett (17)   Bellevue, WA 
117   David Mitchell   Castle Rock, CO 
118   Scott Bickel   Winnetka, IL 
119   Christopher Auteri   Staten Island, NY 
120   Zachary Lieb (13)   Newtown Sq, PA 
121   Austin Diehl   Saint Peters, MO 
122   Noah Farrell   Wilton, CT 
123   Michael Lorenzini   Clarendon Hills, IL 
124   Josh Silverstein (17)   Great Neck, NY 
125   Spencer Richey   Memphis, TN 
126   Gregory Wischer   Grand Forks, ND 
127   Luis Salas   Ann Arbor, MI 
128   Robert Seby (2)   Oro Valley, AZ 
Round of 64
 A. Kodali  
 7-6; 6-3 
 C. Mateas  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Collins  
 2-6; 6-2; 7-5 
 T. Allwardt  
 3-6; 6-4; 7-5 
 J. Wynne  
 6-2; 6-4 
 N. Samardzic (17)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Guerra  
 6-3; 6-4 
 H. Wiersholm (5)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Schalet  
 7-5; 3-6; 6-4 
 G. Broadus  
 7-5; 6-0 
 D. Mitchell  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Z. Lieb (13)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 N. Farrell  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Silverstein (17)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Richey  
 7-5; 6-0 
 R. Seby (2)  
 6-1; 6-1 
Round of 32
 A. Kodali  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Collins  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-0 
 N. Samardzic (17)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Wiersholm (5)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 G. Broadus  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Z. Lieb (13)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 N. Farrell  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Seby (2)  
 6-4; 6-1 
Round of 16
 J. Collins  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Samardzic (17)  
 7-6; 6-2 
 G. Broadus  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-1 
 R. Seby (2)  
 6-2; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 J. Collins  
 7-5; 6-4 
 J. Collins 
 6-0; 4-6; 6-2 
 R. Seby (2)  
 6-2; 6-2 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative