USTA BG12 National Spring Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jared Donaldson (1)   Cumberland, RI 
 Eduardo Nava (17)   Woodland Hills, CA 
 Marshall Parker (15)   Shelby, NC 
 Robert Levine   Bedford, NY 
 David Liu (6)   Omaha, NE 
 Chase Colton (17)   Davie, FL 
 Christian Langmo   Boca Raton, FL 
 Gabe Tishman   Bedford, NY 
 Artemie Amari (3)   New York, NY 
 Ezequiel Cerrini (17)   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
 Benjamin Lieb (14)   Newtown Sq, PA 
 Jayanth Chintham (17)   Cumming, GA 
 Bailey Showers   Bellaire, TX 
 Jake Devine   Kirkland, WA 
 Tommy Paul (9)   Greenville, NC 
 Garrett Mak   Arcadia, CA 
 Kyle Seelig (17)   Hatfield, PA 
 Cameron Andry (16)   Baton Rouge, LA 
 Ernesto Escobedo   West Covina, CA 
 Spencer Furman (8)   Woodinville, WA 
 Yancy Dennis (17)   Reisterstown, MD 
 Daniel Gealer (12)   Los Angeles, CA 
 Asher Hirsch (17)   Cincinnati, OH 
 Gregory Anderson (4)   Tucson, AZ 
 Anudeep Kodali   Raleigh, NC 
 Josiah Collins   Montgomery, AL 
 Nikola Samardzic (17)   Bradenton, FL 
 Henrik Wiersholm (5)   Kirkland, WA 
 Grayson Broadus   Irving, TX 
 Zachary Lieb (13)   Newtown Sq, PA 
 Noah Farrell   Wilton, CT 
 Robert Seby (2)   Oro Valley, AZ 
Round of 16
 J. Donaldson (1)  
 2-6; 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Parker (15)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Liu (6)  
 6-1; 4-6; 6-0 
 C. Langmo  
 7-6; 7-6 
 A. Amari (3)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 B. Lieb (14)  
 7-6; 6-1 
 J. Devine  
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Paul (9)  
 6-1; 7-6 
 K. Seelig (17)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 E. Escobedo  
 6-2; 6-4 
 Y. Dennis (17)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 G. Anderson (4)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 J. Collins  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Samardzic (17)  
 7-6; 6-2 
 G. Broadus  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-1 
 R. Seby (2)  
 6-2; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 J. Donaldson (1)  
 7-6; 6-1 
 D. Liu (6)  
 3-6; 6-4; 7-5 
 A. Amari (3)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 T. Paul (9)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 E. Escobedo  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Y. Dennis (17)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Collins  
 7-5; 6-4 
 R. Seby (2)  
 6-2; 6-2 
Semifinals
 J. Donaldson (1)  
 3-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 T. Paul (9)  
 3-6; 6-1; 6-3 
 E. Escobedo  
 6-1; 7-5 
 J. Collins  
 6-0; 4-6; 6-2 
Finals
 J. Donaldson (1)  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-1 
 J. Donaldson (1) 
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Collins  
 6-3; 7-5 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative