107th SoCal Sectional Chmps.
   Boys' 18 Doubles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Bye    
98   Pilki Min  
 Shuhei Shibahara  
Cerritos, CA 
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 
99   Bye    
100   David Doehring  
 Jacob Jung  
Fallbrook, CA 
Upland, CA 
101   Bye    
102   Maxwell Bauer  
 Joel Garcia  
Poway, CA 
Poway, CA 
103   Bye    
104   Christopher Freeman (9)  
 Chase Melton  
Costa Mesa, CA 
Santa Barbara, CA 
105   Bye    
106   Trevor Dell  
 Matthew Wagner  
Laguna Niguel, CA 
Los Angeles, CA 
107   Bye    
108   Anish Nanda  
 J.Hunter. Nicholas  
Cerritos, CA 
Irvine, CA 
109   Bye    
110   William Duncan  
 Jack Sanford  
Newbury Park, CA 
Westlake Village, CA 
111   Bye    
112   Axel Bouillin (5)  
 Gannon Nicoll  
San Diego, CA 
Chula Vista, CA 
113   Bye    
114   Austin Graham  
 Bryan C Guggolz  
Palm Desert, CA 
Cathedral City, CA 
115   Bye    
116   Greg Paik  
 Philip Xiao  
Fullerton, CA 
Chino Hills, CA 
117   Bye    
118   Mitch Krems  
 Christopher Lees  
Thousand Oaks, CA 
Thousand Oaks, CA 
119   Bye    
120   Thomas Pham (9)  
 Clarke Spinosa  
San Diego, CA 
Claremont, CA 
121   Bye    
122   David Stanko  
 Donovan Suh  
Moreno Valley, CA 
Beverly Hills, CA 
123   Bye    
124   Kyle Anthony Bastardi  
 Christopher Bastardi  
La Quinta, CA 
La Quinta, CA 
125   Bye    
126   Geoffrey Mak  
 Christopher Samuelson  
Arcadia, CA 
Pasadena, CA 
127   Bye    
128   Marcos Giron (2)  
 Arthur Karagezian  
Thousand Oaks, CA 
Burbank, CA 
Round of 64
 Min - Shibahara  
  
 Doehring - Jung  
  
 Bauer - Garcia  
  
 Freeman - Melton (9)  
  
 Dell - Wagner  
  
 Nanda - Nicholas  
  
 Duncan - Sanford  
  
 Bouillin - Nicoll (5)  
  
 Graham - Guggolz  
  
 Paik - Xiao  
  
 Krems - Lees  
  
 Pham - Spinosa (9)  
  
 Stanko - Suh  
  
 Bastardi - Bastardi  
  
 Mak - Samuelson  
  
 Giron - Karagezian (2)  
  
Round of 32
 Min - Shibahara  
 Wd (inj) 
 Freeman - Melton (9)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 Nanda - Nicholas  
 6-3; 7-5 
 Bouillin - Nicoll (5)  
 7-5; 6-1 
 Paik - Xiao  
 7-6; 6-1 
 Pham - Spinosa (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 Bastardi - Bastardi  
 3-6; 6-3; 1-0(5) 
 Giron - Karagezian (2)  
 6-0; 6-1 
Round of 16
 Freeman - Melton (9)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 Bouillin - Nicoll (5)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 Pham - Spinosa (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 Giron - Karagezian (2)  
 6-1; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 Bouillin - Nicoll (5)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 Bouillin - Nicoll (5) 
 6-4; 7-5 
 Giron - Karagezian (2)  
 6-3; 7-6 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative