107th SoCal Sectional Chmps.
   Girls' 18 Doubles - 2nd Quarter   

Round of 128
33   Lorraine Guillermo (4)  
 Desirae Krawczyk  
Walnut, CA 
Rancho Mirage, CA 
34   Bye    
35   Thien-Trang Nguyen  
 Cindy Nguyen  
Long Beach, CA 
Long Beach, CA 
36   Maggie Lefebvre  
 Rebecca Sherouse  
Santa Monica, CA 
Santa Monica, CA 
37   Kendall Heitzner  
 Courtney Pattugalan  
Irvine, CA 
Irvine, CA 
38   Bye    
39   Talia Hudson  
 Ariana Hudson  
Santa Barbara, CA 
Santa Barbara, CA 
40   Bye    
41   Ki Ryang Kim (9)  
 Maegan Manasse  
Torrance, CA 
Redondo Beach, CA 
42   Bye    
43   Mimi Hamling  
 Kaley Schultz  
San Diego, CA 
Poway, CA 
44   Bye    
45   Katherine Cecil  
 Alexandra Lim  
Huntington Beach, CA 
Fullerton, CA 
46   Bye    
47   Kiah Generette  
 Jojo Sanford  
Long Beach, CA 
Diamond Bar, CA 
48   Bye    
49   Nikki Sanders (5)  
 Britney Sanders  
Ontario, CA 
Ontario, CA 
50   Bye    
51   Dylan Kirsch  
 Brianna Morgan  
Los Angeles, CA 
Los Angeles, CA 
52   Bye    
53   Alexandra Scotten  
 Morgan Thomas  
Palos Verdes Estates, CA 
Rolling Hills, CA 
54   Bye    
55   Miya Jin  
 Jocelyn Lu  
Palos Verdes Estates, CA 
Mission Viejo, CA 
56   Bye    
57   Rachel Fox (9)  
 Nicole Kosakowski  
La Canada, CA 
Downey, CA 
58   Bye    
59   Krystal Langley  
 Casey Reede  
Manhattan Beach, CA 
Manhattan Beach, CA 
60   Bye    
61   Malorie Dela Cruz  
 Analese Snyder  
El Cajon, CA 
La Mesa, CA 
62   Bye    
63   Rebekah Penner  
 Alyssa Penner  
Alta Loma, CA 
Alta Loma, CA 
64   Bye    
Round of 64
 Guillermo - Krawczyk (4)  
  
 Nguyen - Nguyen  
 Wd (emerg) 
 Heitzner - Pattugalan  
  
 Hudson - Hudson  
  
 Kim - Manasse (9)  
  
 Hamling - Schultz  
  
 Cecil - Lim  
  
 Generette - Sanford  
  
 Sanders - Sanders (5)  
  
 Kirsch - Morgan  
  
 Scotten - Thomas  
  
 Jin - Lu  
  
 Fox - Kosakowski (9)  
  
 Langley - Reede  
  
 Dela Cruz - Snyder  
  
 Penner - Penner  
  
Round of 32
 Guillermo - Krawczyk (4)  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-1 
 Heitzner - Pattugalan  
 6-0; 6-0 
 Hamling - Schultz  
 6-0; 7-6 
 Generette - Sanford  
 6-4; 6-2 
 Sanders - Sanders (5)  
 6-3; 7-6 
 Jin - Lu  
 7-5; 6-1 
 Fox - Kosakowski (9)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Dela Cruz - Snyder  
 6-2; 6-2 
Round of 16
 Guillermo - Krawczyk (4)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 Generette - Sanford  
 6-4; 6-2 
 Sanders - Sanders (5)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 Fox - Kosakowski (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 Guillermo - Krawczyk (4)  
 6-4; 7-5 
 Guillermo - Krawczyk (4) 
 6-3; 4-6; 6-4 
 Sanders - Sanders (5)  
 6-3; 6-2 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative