107th SoCal Sectional Chmps.
   Girls' 18 Doubles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Bye    
98   Dominique Cetale  
 Katelyn Nguyen  
San Diego, CA 
Newport Beach, CA 
99   Bye    
100   Jordan Brewer  
 Gabriella Weissmann  
Woodland Hills, CA 
Simi Valley, CA 
101   Bye    
102   Jordan Eggleston  
 Jourdan Jefferson  
La Quinta, CA 
Fontana, CA 
103   Bye    
104   Constance Alexander (9)  
 Jennifer Cornea  
Bonita, CA 
Anaheim, CA 
105   Bye    
106   Krystal Lai  
 Hayley Thompson  
Irvine, CA 
Irvine, CA 
107   Bye    
108   Ariel Beckerman  
 Hayley Galitzer  
Santa Barbara, CA 
Santa Barbara, CA 
109   Bye    
110   Ivon Likomanova  
 Anna Tatsuno  
Los Angeles, CA 
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 
111   Bye    
112   Arianna Colffer  
 Elena Najera-Salas  
Corona, CA 
San Diego, CA 
113   Bye    
114   Moira Hedberg  
 Samantha Kaneta  
Oxnard, CA 
La Canada, CA 
115   Bye    
116   Kelli Feeley  
 Karen Ishii  
Newport Beach, CA 
Newport Beach, CA 
117   Bye    
118   Monika Kozan  
 Natalie McKay  
Diamond Bar, CA 
Placentia, CA 
119   Bye    
120   Hailey Johnson (9)  
 April Scatliffe  
Bonsall, CA 
Redlands, CA 
121   Bye    
122   Danielle Flores  
 Bella Genkina  
Carlsbad, CA 
San Diego, CA 
123   Bye    
124   Kellen Alberstone  
 Tiffany Mai  
Tarzana, CA 
Westminster, CA 
125   Marivick Mamiit  
 Lynda Xepoleas  
Los Angeles, CA 
Ojai, CA 
126   Erika Lim  
 Alicia Ly  
Fullerton, CA 
Long Beach, CA 
127   Bye    
128   Kaitlyn Christian (2)  
 Sabrina Santamaria  
Orange, CA 
Los Angeles, CA 
Round of 64
 Cetale - Nguyen  
  
 Brewer - Weissmann  
  
 Eggleston - Jefferson  
  
 Alexander - Cornea (9)  
  
 Lai - Thompson  
  
 Beckerman - Galitzer  
  
 Likomanova - Tatsuno  
  
 Colffer - Najera-Salas  
  
 Hedberg - Kaneta  
  
 Feeley - Ishii  
  
 Kozan - McKay  
  
 Johnson - Scatliffe (9)  
  
 Flores - Genkina  
  
 Alberstone - Mai  
  
 Mamiit - Xepoleas  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Christian - Santamaria (2)  
  
Round of 32
 Cetale - Nguyen  
 6-1; 3-6; 6-1 
 Alexander - Cornea (9)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 Lai - Thompson  
 3-6; 6-1; 7-6 
 Colffer - Najera-Salas  
 6-2; 6-1 
 Hedberg - Kaneta  
 6-1; 6-4 
 Johnson - Scatliffe (9)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 Flores - Genkina  
 6-2; 6-2 
 Christian - Santamaria (2)  
 6-1; 6-4 
Round of 16
 Alexander - Cornea (9)  
 5-7; 6-3; 6-3 
 Colffer - Najera-Salas  
 6-0; 6-3 
 Johnson - Scatliffe (9)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 Christian - Santamaria (2)  
 6-3; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 Colffer - Najera-Salas  
 6-4; 7-6 
 Christian - Santamaria (2) 
 6-4; 6-3 
 Christian - Santamaria (2)  
 6-3; 6-0 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative