107th SoCal Sectional Chmps.
   Boys' 16 Singles Preliminary R - 5th Eighth   

Round of 256
129   David Stanko   Moreno Valley, CA 
130   Joel Garcia   Poway, CA 
131   Bye    
132   Adam Schwartz   Los Angeles, CA 
133   Benito Romeo   Laguna Beach, CA 
134   Damin Borooah   Placentia, CA 
135   Bye    
136   Aaron Meltzer   Bonita, CA 
137   Sean Robles   Yorba Linda, CA 
138   Conrad McKinnon   Santa Monica, CA 
139   Bye    
140   Alexander Tyner   Rancho Santa Fe, CA 
141   Maximillian Licona   Culver City, CA 
142   Christopher Bastardi   La Quinta, CA 
143   Bye    
144   Jack Sanford   Westlake Village, CA 
145   Jialiang Liang   Monrovia, CA 
146   Connor Treacy   Santa Monica, CA 
147   Bye    
148   Gerrit Dickey   Temecula, CA 
149   Britton Henriksen   Westchester, CA 
150   Patrick Lipscomb   Irvine, CA 
151   Bye    
152   Michael Moya   San Gabriel, CA 
153   Jimmy Fernandez   Orange, CA 
154   Cameron Amyot   San Diego, CA 
155   Bye    
156   Julian Ruffin   Irvine, CA 
157   Anthony Sena   Norwalk, CA 
158   Brandon Clark   Sherman Oaks, CA 
159   Bye    
160   Lestter Yeh   Arcadia, CA 
Round of 128
 D. Stanko  
 6-2; 3-6; 7-5 
 A. Schwartz  
  
 B. Romeo  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Meltzer  
  
 C. McKinnon  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Tyner  
  
 M. Licona  
 3-6; 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Sanford  
  
 C. Treacy  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Dickey  
  
 P. Lipscomb  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Moya  
  
 C. Amyot  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Ruffin  
  
 A. Sena  
 6-1; 2-6; 6-1 
 L. Yeh  
  
Round of 64
 A. Schwartz  
 7-5; 6-2 
 A. Meltzer  
 6-4; 6-2 
 C. McKinnon  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Sanford  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Treacy  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Moya  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Amyot  
 7-6; 6-3 
 L. Yeh  
 6-0; 6-1 
Round of 32
 A. Schwartz  
 7-5; 1-6; 6-4 
 J. Sanford  
 6-2; 6-4 
 M. Moya  
 4-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 L. Yeh  
 6-1; 7-5 
Round of 16
 J. Sanford  
 6-2; 6-0 
  
  
 L. Yeh  
 6-3; 6-0 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative