USTA B12 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   John Wu   West Chester, PA 
66   Alex Phillips   Peachtree City, GA 
67   Alex Cauneac   Severna Park, MD 
68   Robert Levine (17)   Bedford, NY 
69   Jean Thirouin   Houston, TX 
70   Eddie Grabill   Hinsdale, IL 
71   Kevin Rothstein   W Bloomfield, MI 
72   Charley Force (13)   Jacksonville, FL 
73   Johnathan Small   Midland, MI 
74   Adrian Chamdani   Santa Clara, CA 
75   Jason Legall   Palm Coast, FL 
76   Benjamin Lieb (17)   Newtown Sq, PA 
77   Matthew Fahys   Cary, NC 
78   Michael Ruamthong   Alexandria, VA 
79   Lubomir Cuba   Massapequa Park, NY 
80   Spencer Furman (6)   Woodinville, WA 
81   Billy Rowe   Coronado, CA 
82   Conner Doyle   Hingham, MA 
83   Rodrigo Saad   Reading, PA 
84   Anudeep Kodali (17)   Raleigh, NC 
85   Mason Beiler   Palm Harbor, FL 
86   Eric Wagner   Roslyn Hts, NY 
87   Jake Devine   Kirkland, WA 
88   David Beasley (11)   Greenwood, IN 
89   Nathan Perrone   Mount Laurel, NJ 
90   Alexander Lebedev   Island Park, NY 
91   Sebastian Bromley   Louisville, KY 
92   Francis Tiafoe (17)   College Park, MD 
93   James Garrett   Howell, MI 
94   Jesse Sprinkel   Minneapolis, MN 
95   Gabriel Pilones   Bradenton, FL 
96   Gregory Anderson (3)   Tucson, AZ 
Round of 64
 J. Wu  
 6-1; 6-4 
 R. Levine (17)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Thirouin  
 7-6(3); 6-2 
 C. Force (13)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Chamdani  
 6-4; 6-4 
 B. Lieb (17)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Ruamthong  
 0-6; 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Furman (6)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 B. Rowe  
 3-6; 7-5; 6-4 
 A. Kodali (17)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Wagner  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Devine  
 6-4; 7-6(4) 
 A. Lebedev  
 6-3; 6-3 
 F. Tiafoe (17)  
 6-2; 7-5 
 J. Garrett  
 6-3; 6-0 
 G. Anderson (3)  
 6-2; 6-4 
Round of 32
 R. Levine (17)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Force (13)  
 7-6(4); 6-1 
 B. Lieb (17)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Furman (6)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Kodali (17)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Devine  
 6-1; 6-1 
 F. Tiafoe (17)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 G. Anderson (3)  
 6-3; 6-1 
Round of 16
 R. Levine (17)  
 6-3; 1-6; 6-2 
 S. Furman (6)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Devine  
 6-1; 6-1 
 F. Tiafoe (17)  
 6-3; 7-6(4) 
Quarterfinals
 S. Furman (6)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 F. Tiafoe (17) 
 6-1; 6-3 
 F. Tiafoe (17)  
 6-4; 6-3 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative