USTA B12 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Noah Makarome   Wesley Chapel, FL 
98   Christopher Jones   Plano, TX 
99   Daniel Chopovsky   Louisville, KY 
100   Catalin Mateas (17)   Braintree, MA 
101   William Hobbs   Boulder, CO 
102   Alan Sweet   Madison, WI 
103   Justin Lee   Cos Cob, CT 
104   Kyle Seelig (14)   Hatfield, PA 
105   Edward Ang   Cupertino, CA 
106   Louis Remynse   Richland, MI 
107   Lee Martin   Gainesville, GA 
108   Eduardo Nava (17)   Woodland Hills, CA 
109   Henry Barrett   Baltimore, MD 
110   Adam Ambrozy   South Pasadena, FL 
111   Connor Garnett   Bellevue, WA 
112   Josiah Collins (7)   Montgomery, AL 
113   Michael Tran   Albuquerque, NM 
114   Evan Zhu   Newark, DE 
115   Gal Sossen   Oakland Gardens, NY 
116   Grayson Broadus (17)   Irving, TX 
117   Abhin Sharma   Alpharetta, GA 
118   Michael Quang   Forest Hill, MD 
119   Ninan Kumar   Geneva, FL 
120   Asher Hirsch (12)   Cincinnati, OH 
121   Connor Lin   Williamsville, NY 
122   Alex Nesterovich   Burke, VA 
123   Brandon Lancaster   Louisville, KY 
124   Michael Plutt (17)   Weston, FL 
125   Reese Stalder   Costa Mesa, CA 
126   Michael Roehmer   Mt Pleasant, MI 
127   Kyle Bright   Wenonah, NJ 
128   David Liu (2)   Omaha, NE 
Round of 64
 N. Makarome  
 6-4; 7-5 
 C. Mateas (17)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Sweet  
 6-3; 6-0 
 K. Seelig (14)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 E. Ang  
 5-7; 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Nava (17)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Ambrozy  
 6-3; 6-0 
 J. Collins (7)  
 7-6(6); 6-1 
 M. Tran  
 1-6; 6-3; 7-6(5) 
 G. Broadus (17)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Sharma  
 6-7(6); 6-3; 6-2 
 N. Kumar  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Nesterovich  
 6-7(5); 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Plutt (17)  
 4-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 R. Stalder  
 6-1; 6-0 
 D. Liu (2)  
 6-1; 6-1 
Round of 32
 C. Mateas (17)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 K. Seelig (14)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 E. Nava (17)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Collins (7)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 G. Broadus (17)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 N. Kumar  
 3-6; 6-1; 6-4 
 M. Plutt (17)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Liu (2)  
 6-0; 6-1 
Round of 16
 K. Seelig (14)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 E. Nava (17)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 G. Broadus (17)  
 4-6; 7-5; 6-2 
 D. Liu (2)  
 6-3; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 E. Nava (17)  
 6-1; 7-6(5) 
 E. Nava (17) 
 6-4; 6-2 
 D. Liu (2)  
 6-2; 6-1 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative