USTA G12 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Girls' 12 Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   Genevieve Hobson   Ewing, NJ 
66   Christina Sisti   Scarsdale, NY 
67   Gaby Pollner   White Plains, NY 
68   Marie Norris (17)   Burdett, KS 
69   Madison Battaglia   Cold Spring Harbor, NY 
70   Domonique Garley   North Richland Hills, TX 
71   Lia Sutherland   Wichita, KS 
72   Sofia Kenin (11)   Pembroke Pines, FL 
73   Ellie Zogg   Dallas, TX 
74   Christina Jordan   Farmington Hills, MI 
75   Kariann Pierre-Louis   Miami, FL 
76   Ellie Halbauer (17)   Daniel Island, SC 
77   Jenna Friedel   Mill Valley, CA 
78   Leah Bush   Weston, FL 
79   Marjorie Antohi   Arlington, TX 
80   Madison Bourguignon (7)   Issaquah, WA 
81   Brienne Minor   Mundelein, IL 
82   Ashley Bongart   Bradenton, FL 
83   Cristina Rovira   Doral, FL 
84   Anna Ulyashchenko (17)   Brooklyn, NY 
85   Lilian Burchell   Ruxton, MD 
86   Lauren Proctor   Bradenton, FL 
87   Eliza Green   Ponte Vedra, FL 
88   Emma Stein (13)   Dublin, OH 
89   Kara Summerford   Raleigh, NC 
90   Jaclyn Switkes   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
91   Sydney Riley   Dallas, TX 
92   Ryan Peus (17)   Santa Barbara, CA 
93   Magdalena Dobinda   Deerfield Beach, FL 
94   Samantha Martinelli   Denver, CO 
95   Madison Harrison   Cortez, FL 
96   Nicole Frenkel (4)   Winchester, MA 
Round of 64
 G. Hobson  
 6-3; 6-4 
 M. Norris (17)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 D. Garley  
 6-4; 6-3 
 S. Kenin (11)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Zogg  
 7-5; 6-2 
 E. Halbauer (17)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Friedel  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Bourguignon (7)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 B. Minor  
 3-6; 6-4; 7-6(6) 
 A. Ulyashchenko (17)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 L. Burchell  
 6-4; 6-4 
 E. Stein (13)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Switkes  
 6-0; 6-0 
 R. Peus (17)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Martinelli  
 6-3; 6-3 
 N. Frenkel (4)  
 6-3; 6-4 
Round of 32
 M. Norris (17)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Kenin (11)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 E. Halbauer (17)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Bourguignon (7)  
 7-5; 4-6; 6-3 
 A. Ulyashchenko (17)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 E. Stein (13)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 R. Peus (17)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 N. Frenkel (4)  
 6-1; 6-0 
Round of 16
 M. Norris (17)  
 7-5; 2-6; 7-6(3) 
 E. Halbauer (17)  
 1-6; 7-5; 6-4 
 A. Ulyashchenko (17)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 N. Frenkel (4)  
 7-6(3); 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 E. Halbauer (17)  
 3-6; 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Frenkel (4) 
 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Frenkel (4)  
 7-5; 6-1 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative