Usta Zone Team Bg14 - Usaf
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 14 Singles   

Round 1:
  R1    Alison Ho d. Dani Young   6-2; 7-6(3)
  R1    Scout Shutter d. Catherine Cable   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Kelli Woodman d. Catherine Cable   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kelli Woodman d. Michelle Lui   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Scout Shutter d. Michelle Lui   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Kaitlyn Murray d. Dani Young   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Maia Magill d. Kristen Poei   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Katya Kulikova d. Kaitlyn Murray   6-2; 1-6; 6-0
  R1    Scout Shutter d. Eva-Lou Edwards   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Michelle Lui d. Eva-Lou Edwards   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Kristen Poei d. Caroline Hsu   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Maia Magill   6-0; 7-6(5); 6-3
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Kristen Poei   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Eva-Lou Edwards d. Nora Tan   Wo (inj)
  R1    Katya Kulikova d. Nora Tan   1-6; 6-1; 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Nora Tan   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Bridget Guenard d. Erica Valimaki   2-6; 6-1; 6-3
  R1    Maia Magill d. Maryann Zhao   6-3; 3-6; 6-4
  R1    Maryann Zhao d. Nora Tan   6-1; 2-6; 6-3
  R1    Bridget Guenard d. Krystal Lai   0-1
  R1    Krystal Lai d. Erica Valimaki   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Jordan Appel   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kaitlyn Murray d. Jordan Appel   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Alison Ho d. Jordan Appel   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer d. Alexa Brandt   7-6(6); 7-6(3)
  R1    Francis Dean d. Kareena Manji   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Maia Magill d. Nicole Mamprejew   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Kristen Poei d. Nicole Mamprejew   7-5; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Kareena Manji d. Katie Kim   6-3; 7-6(2)
  R1    Francis Dean d. Katie Kim   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Madison Clarke d. Nicole Mitchell   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Vivian Le   3-0
  R1    Katya Kulikova d. Vivian Le   6-2; 4-1
  R1    Francis Dean d. Savannah Demontesquiou   2-6; 6-3; 6-1
  R1    Sophia Costes d. Catherine Cable   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Sophia Costes d. Kelli Woodman   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Kareena Manji d. Dominique Beauvais   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Dominique Beauvais d. Katie Kim   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Erica Valimaki   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Bridget Guenard   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Savannah Demontesquiou d. Maggie Cohen   6-2; 7-6(4)
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Catherine Cable   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Sophia Costes   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Julia Weisel d. Bridget Guenard   7-6(9); 6-4; 6-3
  R1    Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer d. Julia Weisel   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Kareena Manji d. Hayley Thompson   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Hayley Thompson d. Maggie Cohen   6-3; 6-7(11); 6-3
  R1    Hayley Thompson d. Savannah Demontesquiou   6-4; 3-6; 6-2
  R1    Francis Dean d. Emma Critser   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Katie Kim d. Emma Critser   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Dominique Beauvais d. Emma Critser   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer d. Kenadi Hance   0-6; 6-2; 7-6(5)
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Kenadi Hance   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Kenadi Hance d. Krystal Lai   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kenadi Hance d. Erica Valimaki   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Emma Critser   6-2; 2-6; 6-3
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Hayley Thompson   6-3; 1-6; 6-3
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Maggie Cohen   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Alexa Brandt d. Hailey Rochin   2-6; 7-6(3); 6-4
  R1    Hailey Rochin d. Kenadi Hance   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  R1    Hailey Rochin d. Bridget Guenard   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Hailey Rochin   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  R1    Krystal Lai d. Hailey Rochin   6-4; 3-6; 6-4
  R1    Katie Kim d. Anna Romeka   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Savannah Demontesquiou d. Anna Romeka   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Maggie Cohen d. Anna Romeka   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Anna Romeka   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Mary Closs   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Hadley Berg   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Hadley Berg d. Julia Weisel   7-6(3); 6-3
  R1    Alexa Brandt d. Hadley Berg   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Taylor Nederlander d. Scout Shutter   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Taylor Nederlander d. Michelle Lui   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Lauren Marker   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Erica Valimaki   6-1; 7-6(5)
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Alexa Brandt   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Julia Weisel   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Hadley Berg   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Mira Ruder-Hook d. Nicole Mitchell   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Mira Ruder-Hook d. Rae Cockreham   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Lauren Marker d. Rae Cockreham   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Mary Closs d. Rae Cockreham   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Lauren Marker d. Dominique Dulski   6-4; 4-6; 7-6(5)
  R1    Dominique Dulski d. Madison Clarke   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Dominique Dulski d. Mira Ruder-Hook   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Tamilla Vaksman d. Kelli Woodman   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Tamilla Vaksman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Tamilla Vaksman d. Catherine Cable   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Madison Clarke d. Kathleen Kuosman   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Kathleen Kuosman d. Rae Cockreham   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Kathleen Kuosman   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Mary Closs d. Kathleen Kuosman   7-6(5); 6-1
  R1    Lauren Marker d. Kathleen Kuosman   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Tamilla Vaksman d. Alexandra Martinelli   1-6; 6-1
  R1    Sophia Costes d. Alexandra Martinelli   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Krystal Lai   3-0
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Hadley Berg   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Alexa Brandt   5-7; 6-2; 6-3
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer   6-3; 2-6; 7-5
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Julia Weisel   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Sophia Costes d. Annika Ringblom   7-5
  R1    Annika Ringblom d. Eva-Lou Edwards   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Annika Ringblom d. Taylor Nederlander   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Annika Ringblom d. Scout Shutter   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alyssa Tobita d. Nicole Mitchell   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Lauren Marker d. Alyssa Tobita   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Mary Closs d. Alyssa Tobita   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Alyssa Tobita d. Rae Cockreham   6-4; 2-6; 6-2
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Alyssa Tobita   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Camille Deleon   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Camille Deleon d. Caroline Hsu   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Nicole Mamprejew d. Jordan Minnick   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Jordan Minnick   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Maia Magill d. Jordan Minnick   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Vivian Le   3-6; 6-3; 6-0
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Dani Young   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Kaitlyn Murray   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Alison Ho   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Jordan Appel   6-4; 7-6(6)
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Jordan Minnick   6-2; 2-6; 6-2
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Maryann Zhao   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Caroline Hsu   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Camille Deleon   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Sara Zargham d. Taylor Nederlander   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Sara Zargham   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  R1    Sara Zargham d. Camille Deleon   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sara Zargham d. Kelli Woodman   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Sara Zargham d. Darby Rosette   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Darby Rosette   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Darby Rosette d. Caroline Hsu   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Mary Closs d. Erin Larner   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  R1    Erin Larner d. Mira Ruder-Hook   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Erin Larner d. Dominique Dulski   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Madison Clarke d. Erin Larner   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Erin Larner d. Nicole Mitchell   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Dominique Beauvais d. Meagan Monaghan   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Meagan Monaghan   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Savannah Demontesquiou d. Meagan Monaghan   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Meagan Monaghan d. Anna Romeka   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Meagan Monaghan d. Hayley Thompson   2-6; 6-4; 7-5
  R1    Alison Ho d. Shayna Becker   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Shayna Becker d. Katya Kulikova   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Maryann Zhao d. Shayna Becker   3-6; 7-5; 6-3
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Shayna Becker   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Maggie Cohen d. Kanela Adamson   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Dominique Beauvais d. Kanela Adamson   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Francis Dean d. Kanela Adamson   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Kanela Adamson d. Emma Critser   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Kareena Manji d. Kanela Adamson   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Kacey Incerpi d. Dani Young   6-3; 7-6(6)
  R1    Shayna Becker d. Kacey Incerpi   3-6; 6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Kacey Incerpi   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Katya Kulikova d. Kacey Incerpi   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Nora Tan d. Kacey Incerpi   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Nicole Mamprejew d. Sydney Monson   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Sydney Monson d. Darby Rosette   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Camille Deleon d. Sydney Monson   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Sydney Monson d. Caroline Hsu   6-0; 3-6; 6-1
  R1    Maryann Zhao d. Sydney Monson   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Aurora Garrison d. Darby Rosette   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alison Ho d. Aurora Garrison   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Aurora Garrison d. Dani Young   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Aurora Garrison d. Jordan Appel   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Aurora Garrison d. Kaitlyn Murray   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Mary Crum   4-6; 6-2; 6-0
  R1    Michelle Lui d. Mary Crum   7-6(2); 5-7; 6-3
  R1    Annika Ringblom d. Mary Crum   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Mary Crum d. Eva-Lou Edwards   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Taylor Nederlander d. Mary Crum   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Cassidy Spearman   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Cassidy Spearman d. Nicole Mitchell   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Mira Ruder-Hook d. Cassidy Spearman   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Dominique Dulski d. Cassidy Spearman   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Cassidy Spearman d. Madison Clarke   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Tamilla Vaksman d. Kaitlyn Haithcock   6-3; 2-6; 6-4
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Kaitlyn Haithcock   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Kristen Poei d. Kaitlyn Haithcock   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kaitlyn Haithcock d. Jordan Minnick   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Nicole Mamprejew d. Kaitlyn Haithcock   6-2; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 6, 2009 at 1:34 PM
Contact Douglas Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative