Usta Zone Team Bg14 - Usaf
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Nicolas Marchi d. Marco Barretto   4-1
  R1    Andrew Gong d. Erion   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Nickolas Cunningham d. Arman Soleimani   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Max Wightman d. Tommy Cheng   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Christopher Lees d. Ian Howard   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Nicholas Baez d. Andrew Gong   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Oliver Welsh d. Nicolas Marchi   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jake Klein d. Erion   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Ian Howard d. Ryan Cheng   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Oliver Welsh d. Ryan Cheng   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Ryan Cheng d. Marco Barretto   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Cheng d. Nicolas Marchi   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Tommy Cheng d. Matt Perez   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Kevin Mariano d. Matt Perez   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Phillip Vernon d. Nicolas Marchi   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Phillip Vernon d. Marco Barretto   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Oliver Welsh d. Phillip Vernon   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Jake Klein d. Joshua Hedderig   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Joshua Hedderig d. Erion   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Kellen Bates d. Joshua Hedderig   6-4; 5-7; 6-3
  R1    Nicholas Baez d. Kellen Bates   6-3; 4-6; 7-5
  R1    Kellen Bates d. Andrew Gong   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Joshua Hedderig d. Parker Silverman   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Parker Silverman d. Erion   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Nicholas Baez d. Tyler Hansen   5-7; 6-3; 6-2
  R1    Tyler Hansen d. Parker Silverman   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Jake Klein d. Tyler Hansen   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Tyler Hansen d. Joshua Hedderig   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Max Wightman d. Creel Smith   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Kevin Mariano d. Creel Smith   6-1; 5-7; 6-2
  R1    Winston Limhengco d. Trevor Fennessy   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Nickolas Cunningham d. Trevor Fennessy   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Trevor Fennessy d. Arman Soleimani   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Augustus Ge d. Jamie Thorp   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Henry Craig d. Augustus Ge   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Parker Silverman d. Zander Kim   6-1; 7-6(4)
  R1    Zander Kim d. Andrew Gong   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Nicholas Baez d. Zander Kim   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Aaron Farmer d. Brendon Kempin   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  R1    Henry Craig d. Cody Rakela   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Augustus Ge d. Cody Rakela   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Jamie Thorp d. Cody Rakela   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Max Wightman d. Jamie Fisher   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Tommy Cheng d. Jamie Fisher   7-6(3); 6-3
  R1    Nickolas Cunningham d. Rajul Chikkalingaiah   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Justin Zhang d. Rajul Chikkalingaiah   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Rajul Chikkalingaiah d. Winston Limhengco   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jared Aldor d. Brendon Kempin   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Dylan Brown d. Jared Aldor   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Brandon Yeoh d. Winston Limhengco   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Justin Zhang d. Brandon Yeoh   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Creel Smith d. Goutham Sundaram   2-6; 6-4; 6-3
  R1    Goutham Sundaram d. Matt Perez   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Aaron Farmer d. Jevin Ching   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jamie Fisher d. Pavel Aprelenko   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Kevin Mariano d. Pavel Aprelenko   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Matt Perez d. Pavel Aprelenko   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Creel Smith d. Pavel Aprelenko   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Goutham Sundaram d. Pavel Aprelenko   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Kenny Gea d. Dylan Brown   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Kenny Gea d. Brendon Kempin   7-5; 5-7; 6-1
  R1    Kenny Gea d. Jevin Ching   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jared Aldor d. William Hough   6-4; 6-2
  R1    William Hough d. Joseph Simpson   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Kenny Gea d. Joseph Simpson   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Joseph Simpson d. Jevin Ching   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Brendon Kempin d. Joseph Simpson   6-1; 7-6(3); 6-1
  R1    Joseph Simpson d. Aaron Farmer   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  R1    Spencer Furman d. Marco Barretto   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Spencer Furman d. Ian Howard   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Kevin Mariano d. Blake Anthony   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Blake Anthony d. Tommy Cheng   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Blake Anthony d. Max Wightman   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Jake Klein d. Logan Smith   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Logan Smith d. Zander Kim   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Nicholas Baez d. Logan Smith   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kellen Bates d. Logan Smith   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Jamie Thorp d. Glenn Hull   7-6(4); 6-0
  R1    Glenn Hull d. Nikolas Cable   7-6(4); 6-3
  R1    Jack Thibault d. Arman Soleimani   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Justin Zhang d. Jack Thibault   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Jack Thibault d. Winston Limhengco   6-2; 1-6; 6-2
  R1    Rajul Chikkalingaiah d. Jack Thibault   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Jack Thibault d. Brandon Yeoh   1-6; 6-2; 6-3
  R1    Oliver Welsh d. Tanner Smith   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Spencer Furman d. Tanner Smith   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Christopher Lees d. Tanner Smith   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jesse Ruder-Hook d. Erion   2-6; 6-2; 6-4
  R1    Tyler Hansen d. Jesse Ruder-Hook   3-6; 6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jesse Ruder-Hook d. Parker Silverman   2-6; 6-3; 7-5
  R1    Jake Klein d. Jesse Ruder-Hook   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Maximilian Hawkins d. Nikolas Cable   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  R1    Justin Zhang d. Kevin Bondar   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Kevin Bondar d. Trevor Fennessy   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Nickolas Cunningham d. Kevin Bondar   2-6; 6-2; 6-2
  R1    William Chiu d. Jevin Ching   6-2; 6-0
  R1    William Chiu d. Aaron Farmer   6-4; 6-1
  R1    William Chiu d. Kenny Gea   6-3; 6-2
  R1    William Chiu d. Brendon Kempin   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Rajul Chikkalingaiah d. Zeke Richards   4-6; 6-4; 7-5
  R1    Brandon Yeoh d. Zeke Richards   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Zeke Richards d. Winston Limhengco   6-3; 7-6(4)
  R1    Justin Zhang d. Zeke Richards   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Christopher Bernhardt d. Brandon Yeoh   3-6; 7-5; 6-3
  R1    Christopher Bernhardt d. Arman Soleimani   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Christopher Bernhardt d. Nickolas Cunningham   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Christopher Bernhardt d. Kevin Bondar   6-2; 2-6; 6-3
  R1    Matthew Pearce d. Aaron Farmer   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Matthew Pearce d. William Hough   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Dylan Brown d. Matthew Pearce   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Marcel Chan d. Cody Rakela   7-6(2); 6-0
  R1    Maximilian Hawkins d. Marcel Chan   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  R1    Marcel Chan d. Glenn Hull   6-4; 7-6(3)
  R1    Marcel Chan d. Nikolas Cable   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  R1    Emanuel Llamas d. Zeke Richards   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Kevin Bondar d. Emanuel Llamas   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  R1    Emanuel Llamas d. Arman Soleimani   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Emanuel Llamas d. Trevor Fennessy   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Christopher Bernhardt d. Emanuel Llamas   6-3; 3-6; 7-5
  R1    Kyle Chalmers d. Phillip Vernon   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Kyle Chalmers d. Tanner Smith   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Kyle Chalmers d. Ian Howard   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Spencer Furman d. Kyle Chalmers   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Kyle Chalmers d. Christopher Lees   6-0; 7-5
  R1    Jay Leelavanich d. Christopher Lees   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Jay Leelavanich d. Marco Barretto   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Jay Leelavanich d. Phillip Vernon   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Oliver Welsh d. Jay Leelavanich   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Jay Leelavanich d. Ryan Cheng   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Rosen d. William Chiu   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Ryan Rosen d. Jared Aldor   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Ryan Rosen d. William Hough   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Dylan Brown d. Ryan Rosen   6-4; 7-6(5)
  R1    Matthew Pearce d. Ryan Rosen   6-2; 2-6; 6-2
  R1    Henry Craig d. Alexander Solonin   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Alexander Solonin d. Glenn Hull   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Maximilian Hawkins d. Alexander Solonin   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Alexander Solonin d. Marcel Chan   6-7; 6-2; 6-2
  R1    Evan Roth d. Nicolas Marchi   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Spencer Furman d. Evan Roth   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Christopher Lees d. Evan Roth   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Evan Roth d. Ian Howard   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Tanner Smith d. Evan Roth   5-7; 6-2; 6-0
  R1    Garrett Auproux d. Maximilian Hawkins   7-5; 6-7; 6-1
  R1    Augustus Ge d. Garrett Auproux   6-1; 2-6; 7-5
  R1    Garrett Auproux d. Jamie Thorp   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Garrett Auproux d. Henry Craig   3-6; 6-2; 6-3
  R1    Peter Beatty d. Jesse Ruder-Hook   5-7; 6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kellen Bates d. Peter Beatty   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Logan Smith d. Peter Beatty   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Peter Beatty d. Zander Kim   6-4; 3-6; 6-2
  R1    Peter Beatty d. Andrew Gong   6-3; 2-6; 6-3
  R1    Jake Yasgoor d. Matt Perez   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jake Yasgoor d. Goutham Sundaram   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Kevin Mariano d. Jake Yasgoor   2-6; 6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jake Yasgoor d. Creel Smith   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Augustus Ge d. Hayden Sabatka   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Hayden Sabatka d. Nikolas Cable   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexander Solonin d. Hayden Sabatka   6-4; 3-6; 7-6(4)
  R1    Hayden Sabatka d. Glenn Hull   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Hayden Sabatka d. Maximilian Hawkins   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Nikolas Cable d. Kevin Colopy   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Kevin Colopy d. Jamie Thorp   7-6(3); 6-2
  R1    Henry Craig d. Kevin Colopy   4-6; 6-1; 6-3
  R1    Kevin Colopy d. Cody Rakela   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Garrett Auproux d. Kevin Colopy   6-4; 3-6; 6-1
  R1    Cooper Bridge d. Jake Yasgoor   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Cooper Bridge d. Max Wightman   6-2; 4-6; 6-3
  R1    Cooper Bridge d. Jamie Fisher   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Blake Anthony d. Cooper Bridge   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Michael Hoffman d. Jevin Ching   2-6; 6-2; 7-6(3)
  R1    Dylan Brown d. Michael Hoffman   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jared Aldor d. Michael Hoffman   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Matthew Pearce d. Michael Hoffman   6-0; 6-2
  R1    William Hough d. Michael Hoffman   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Goutham Sundaram d. Alexander Braun   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Alexander Braun d. Jamie Fisher   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Blake Anthony d. Alexander Braun   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Braun d. Tommy Cheng   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Cooper Bridge d. Alexander Braun   4-6; 7-5; 6-2

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Alison Ho d. Dani Young   6-2; 7-6(3)
  R1    Scout Shutter d. Catherine Cable   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Kelli Woodman d. Catherine Cable   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kelli Woodman d. Michelle Lui   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Scout Shutter d. Michelle Lui   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Kaitlyn Murray d. Dani Young   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Maia Magill d. Kristen Poei   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Katya Kulikova d. Kaitlyn Murray   6-2; 1-6; 6-0
  R1    Scout Shutter d. Eva-Lou Edwards   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Michelle Lui d. Eva-Lou Edwards   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Kristen Poei d. Caroline Hsu   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Maia Magill   6-0; 7-6(5); 6-3
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Kristen Poei   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Eva-Lou Edwards d. Nora Tan   Wo (inj)
  R1    Katya Kulikova d. Nora Tan   1-6; 6-1; 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Nora Tan   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Bridget Guenard d. Erica Valimaki   2-6; 6-1; 6-3
  R1    Maia Magill d. Maryann Zhao   6-3; 3-6; 6-4
  R1    Maryann Zhao d. Nora Tan   6-1; 2-6; 6-3
  R1    Bridget Guenard d. Krystal Lai   0-1
  R1    Krystal Lai d. Erica Valimaki   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Jordan Appel   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kaitlyn Murray d. Jordan Appel   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Alison Ho d. Jordan Appel   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer d. Alexa Brandt   7-6(6); 7-6(3)
  R1    Francis Dean d. Kareena Manji   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Maia Magill d. Nicole Mamprejew   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Kristen Poei d. Nicole Mamprejew   7-5; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Kareena Manji d. Katie Kim   6-3; 7-6(2)
  R1    Francis Dean d. Katie Kim   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Madison Clarke d. Nicole Mitchell   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Vivian Le   3-0
  R1    Katya Kulikova d. Vivian Le   6-2; 4-1
  R1    Francis Dean d. Savannah Demontesquiou   2-6; 6-3; 6-1
  R1    Sophia Costes d. Catherine Cable   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Sophia Costes d. Kelli Woodman   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Kareena Manji d. Dominique Beauvais   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Dominique Beauvais d. Katie Kim   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Erica Valimaki   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Bridget Guenard   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Savannah Demontesquiou d. Maggie Cohen   6-2; 7-6(4)
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Catherine Cable   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Sophia Costes   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Julia Weisel d. Bridget Guenard   7-6(9); 6-4; 6-3
  R1    Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer d. Julia Weisel   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Kareena Manji d. Hayley Thompson   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Hayley Thompson d. Maggie Cohen   6-3; 6-7(11); 6-3
  R1    Hayley Thompson d. Savannah Demontesquiou   6-4; 3-6; 6-2
  R1    Francis Dean d. Emma Critser   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Katie Kim d. Emma Critser   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Dominique Beauvais d. Emma Critser   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer d. Kenadi Hance   0-6; 6-2; 7-6(5)
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Kenadi Hance   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Kenadi Hance d. Krystal Lai   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kenadi Hance d. Erica Valimaki   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Emma Critser   6-2; 2-6; 6-3
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Hayley Thompson   6-3; 1-6; 6-3
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Maggie Cohen   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Alexa Brandt d. Hailey Rochin   2-6; 7-6(3); 6-4
  R1    Hailey Rochin d. Kenadi Hance   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  R1    Hailey Rochin d. Bridget Guenard   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Hailey Rochin   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  R1    Krystal Lai d. Hailey Rochin   6-4; 3-6; 6-4
  R1    Katie Kim d. Anna Romeka   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Savannah Demontesquiou d. Anna Romeka   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Maggie Cohen d. Anna Romeka   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Anna Romeka   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Mary Closs   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Dasha Ivanova d. Hadley Berg   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Hadley Berg d. Julia Weisel   7-6(3); 6-3
  R1    Alexa Brandt d. Hadley Berg   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Taylor Nederlander d. Scout Shutter   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Taylor Nederlander d. Michelle Lui   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Lauren Marker   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Erica Valimaki   6-1; 7-6(5)
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Alexa Brandt   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Julia Weisel   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Bourguignon d. Hadley Berg   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Mira Ruder-Hook d. Nicole Mitchell   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Mira Ruder-Hook d. Rae Cockreham   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Lauren Marker d. Rae Cockreham   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Mary Closs d. Rae Cockreham   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Lauren Marker d. Dominique Dulski   6-4; 4-6; 7-6(5)
  R1    Dominique Dulski d. Madison Clarke   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Dominique Dulski d. Mira Ruder-Hook   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Tamilla Vaksman d. Kelli Woodman   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Tamilla Vaksman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Tamilla Vaksman d. Catherine Cable   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Madison Clarke d. Kathleen Kuosman   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Kathleen Kuosman d. Rae Cockreham   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Kathleen Kuosman   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Mary Closs d. Kathleen Kuosman   7-6(5); 6-1
  R1    Lauren Marker d. Kathleen Kuosman   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Tamilla Vaksman d. Alexandra Martinelli   1-6; 6-1
  R1    Sophia Costes d. Alexandra Martinelli   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Krystal Lai   3-0
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Hadley Berg   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Alexa Brandt   5-7; 6-2; 6-3
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer   6-3; 2-6; 7-5
  R1    Mayci Jones d. Julia Weisel   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Sophia Costes d. Annika Ringblom   7-5
  R1    Annika Ringblom d. Eva-Lou Edwards   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Annika Ringblom d. Taylor Nederlander   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Annika Ringblom d. Scout Shutter   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alyssa Tobita d. Nicole Mitchell   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Lauren Marker d. Alyssa Tobita   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Mary Closs d. Alyssa Tobita   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Alyssa Tobita d. Rae Cockreham   6-4; 2-6; 6-2
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Alyssa Tobita   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Camille Deleon   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Camille Deleon d. Caroline Hsu   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Nicole Mamprejew d. Jordan Minnick   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Jordan Minnick   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Maia Magill d. Jordan Minnick   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Vivian Le   3-6; 6-3; 6-0
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Dani Young   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Kaitlyn Murray   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Alison Ho   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Rozel Hernandez d. Jordan Appel   6-4; 7-6(6)
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Jordan Minnick   6-2; 2-6; 6-2
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Maryann Zhao   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Caroline Hsu   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Camille Deleon   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Sara Zargham d. Taylor Nederlander   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Sara Zargham   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  R1    Sara Zargham d. Camille Deleon   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sara Zargham d. Kelli Woodman   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Sara Zargham d. Darby Rosette   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Aleeza Kanner d. Darby Rosette   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Darby Rosette d. Caroline Hsu   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Mary Closs d. Erin Larner   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  R1    Erin Larner d. Mira Ruder-Hook   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Erin Larner d. Dominique Dulski   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Madison Clarke d. Erin Larner   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Erin Larner d. Nicole Mitchell   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Dominique Beauvais d. Meagan Monaghan   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Madison Bourguignon d. Meagan Monaghan   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Savannah Demontesquiou d. Meagan Monaghan   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Meagan Monaghan d. Anna Romeka   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Meagan Monaghan d. Hayley Thompson   2-6; 6-4; 7-5
  R1    Alison Ho d. Shayna Becker   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Shayna Becker d. Katya Kulikova   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Maryann Zhao d. Shayna Becker   3-6; 7-5; 6-3
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Shayna Becker   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Maggie Cohen d. Kanela Adamson   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Dominique Beauvais d. Kanela Adamson   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Francis Dean d. Kanela Adamson   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Kanela Adamson d. Emma Critser   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Kareena Manji d. Kanela Adamson   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Kacey Incerpi d. Dani Young   6-3; 7-6(6)
  R1    Shayna Becker d. Kacey Incerpi   3-6; 6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexandra Letzt d. Kacey Incerpi   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Katya Kulikova d. Kacey Incerpi   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Nora Tan d. Kacey Incerpi   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Nicole Mamprejew d. Sydney Monson   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Sydney Monson d. Darby Rosette   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Camille Deleon d. Sydney Monson   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Sydney Monson d. Caroline Hsu   6-0; 3-6; 6-1
  R1    Maryann Zhao d. Sydney Monson   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Aurora Garrison d. Darby Rosette   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alison Ho d. Aurora Garrison   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Aurora Garrison d. Dani Young   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Aurora Garrison d. Jordan Appel   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Aurora Garrison d. Kaitlyn Murray   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Stephanie Hu d. Mary Crum   4-6; 6-2; 6-0
  R1    Michelle Lui d. Mary Crum   7-6(2); 5-7; 6-3
  R1    Annika Ringblom d. Mary Crum   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Mary Crum d. Eva-Lou Edwards   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Taylor Nederlander d. Mary Crum   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Alexis Pereira d. Cassidy Spearman   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Cassidy Spearman d. Nicole Mitchell   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Mira Ruder-Hook d. Cassidy Spearman   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Dominique Dulski d. Cassidy Spearman   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Cassidy Spearman d. Madison Clarke   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Tamilla Vaksman d. Kaitlyn Haithcock   6-3; 2-6; 6-4
  R1    Emilia Borkowski d. Kaitlyn Haithcock   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Kristen Poei d. Kaitlyn Haithcock   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kaitlyn Haithcock d. Jordan Minnick   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Nicole Mamprejew d. Kaitlyn Haithcock   6-2; 6-1

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 6, 2009 at 1:34 PM
Contact Douglas Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative