USTA B12 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (3) Henrik Wiersholm d. (6) Spencer Furman   7-5; 5-7; 7-6
  SF    (6) Spencer Furman d. (2) David Liu   7-5; 6-2
  SF    (3) Henrik Wiersholm d. (5) Sameer Kumar   6-1; 6-0
  QF    (2) David Liu d. (17) Asher Hirsch   6-1; 6-0
  QF    (6) Spencer Furman d. (10) Robert Levine   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (3) Henrik Wiersholm d. (14) David Beasley   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (5) Sameer Kumar d. (1) Tommy Paul   6-3; 2-6; 6-4
  16    (2) David Liu d. (11) Daniel Gealer   6-1; 6-3
  16    (17) Asher Hirsch d. Cole Lawson   6-1; 6-0
  16    (10) Robert Levine d. (4) Gregory Anderson   6-2; 6-0
  16    (6) Spencer Furman d. (9) Ryan Dickerson   6-4; 6-3
  16    (14) David Beasley d. (17) Kevin Lam   6-0; 6-0
  16    (3) Henrik Wiersholm d. (17) Anudeep Kodali   6-3; 6-4
  16    (5) Sameer Kumar d. (15) Grayson Broadus   7-6; 6-2
  16    (1) Tommy Paul d. (17) Logan Smith   6-4; 6-3
  32    (2) David Liu d. Lubomir Cuba   6-2; 6-0
  32    (11) Daniel Gealer d. (17) David Mitchell   6-3; 6-1
  32    Cole Lawson d. (7) Josiah Collins   7-5; 6-1
  32    (17) Asher Hirsch d. (16) Charley Force   7-6; 7-5
  32    (4) Gregory Anderson d. Adam Rudowski   6-1; 6-0
  32    (10) Robert Levine d. Jacob Hansen   6-1; 6-1
  32    (6) Spencer Furman d. Michael Lorenzini   6-3; 6-0
  32    (9) Ryan Dickerson d. (17) Michal Kusznerko   6-3; 6-0
  32    (14) David Beasley d. (17) Sayer Paige   6-3; 6-0
  32    (17) Kevin Lam d. Brandon Lancaster   7-5; 6-3
  32    (17) Anudeep Kodali d. (13) Nikola Samardzic   7-5; 6-2
  32    (3) Henrik Wiersholm d. Sarthak Mohanty   6-1; 7-6
  32    (15) Grayson Broadus d. Johnathan Small   6-2; 6-2
  32    (5) Sameer Kumar d. (17) Chase Colton   6-3; 6-1
  32    (17) Logan Smith d. (12) Kyle Seelig   6-3; 6-1
  32    (1) Tommy Paul d. (17) Kenneth Tao   6-4; 6-2
  64    (2) David Liu d. Lee Martin   6-2; 6-2
  64    Lubomir Cuba d. (17) Catalin Mateas   6-4; 3-6; 7-6
  64    (11) Daniel Gealer d. Adrian Chamdani   6-4; 6-0
  64    (17) David Mitchell d. Colin Sandgren   6-3; 7-5
  64    (7) Josiah Collins d. Temilope Adelakun   6-1; 6-3
  64    Cole Lawson d. (17) Jake Devine   7-5; 6-1
  64    (16) Charley Force d. Riley Brosnan   6-1; 4-6; 6-1
  64    (17) Asher Hirsch d. Jake Gabay   6-3; 6-1
  64    (4) Gregory Anderson d. Alex Ross   6-1; 6-0
  64    Adam Rudowski d. (17) Jayanth Chintham   6-3; 6-1
  64    (10) Robert Levine d. Dylan Levitt   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jacob Hansen d. Vikram Chari   6-2; 4-6; 6-4
  64    (6) Spencer Furman d. William Sharton   6-1; 6-1
  64    Michael Lorenzini d. Henry Barrett   6-0; 6-0
  64    (9) Ryan Dickerson d. Spencer Richey   6-3; 6-2
  64    (17) Michal Kusznerko d. Tommy Bickel   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Sayer Paige d. Henry Lasoya   6-0; 6-1
  64    (14) David Beasley d. Brandon Michaels   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Kevin Lam d. John McNally   6-1; 6-0
  64    Brandon Lancaster d. (8) Cameron Klinger   6-2; 6-4
  64    (17) Anudeep Kodali d. Jack Gray   6-2; 6-4
  64    (13) Nikola Samardzic d. Michael Genender   6-3; 6-2
  64    Sarthak Mohanty d. Alexander Poynter   6-2; 6-3
  64    (3) Henrik Wiersholm d. Eddie Grabill   6-0; 6-2
  64    Johnathan Small d. (17) Connor Garnett   7-5; 6-1
  64    (15) Grayson Broadus d. Noah Schachter   5-7; 6-0; 7-5
  64    (17) Chase Colton d. Charles Tan   6-0; 6-1
  64    (5) Sameer Kumar d. Noah Karoub   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Logan Smith d. Brenden Volk   6-2; 6-7; 6-3
  64    (12) Kyle Seelig d. Chase Burton   6-3; 7-6
  64    (17) Kenneth Tao d. Kavir Kumar   6-1; 6-2
  64    (1) Tommy Paul d. Tyler Schick   6-2; 6-1
  128    (2) David Liu d. Gabriel Pilones   6-0; 6-0
  128    Lee Martin d. Ryan Hardin   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Catalin Mateas d. Wilson Hamilton   6-0; 6-0
  128    Lubomir Cuba d. Max Zheng   6-4; 6-0
  128    (11) Daniel Gealer d. Jason Kerst   4-6; 6-1; 6-1
  128    Adrian Chamdani d. Tony Leto   6-4; 6-1
  128    (17) David Mitchell d. Austin Diehl   6-4; 7-6
  128    Colin Sandgren d. Brandon Holt   4-6; 6-1; 6-1
  128    (7) Josiah Collins d. Taylor Fritz   7-6; 6-1
  128    Temilope Adelakun d. Marshall Ney   6-7; 6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Jake Devine d. Jt Wynne   6-0; 6-3
  128    Cole Lawson d. Noah Makarome   6-2; 6-0
  128    (16) Charley Force d. William Genesen   6-2; 6-1
  128    Riley Brosnan d. Sam Dages   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Asher Hirsch d. Skylar Abbott   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jake Gabay d. Kyle Barr   6-1; 3-6; 6-1
  128    (4) Gregory Anderson d. Philip Johnston   6-1; 6-0
  128    Alex Ross d. Karthik Krishna Murthy   6-4; 3-6; 6-0
  128    (17) Jayanth Chintham d. Mason Beiler   6-2; 6-0
  128    Adam Rudowski d. Zac Brodney   6-0; 6-1
  128    (10) Robert Levine d. Charlie Adams   6-1; 6-0
  128    Dylan Levitt d. Riley Smith   Wd (inj)
  128    Vikram Chari d. (17) Bailey Showers   7-5; 3-6; 7-6
  128    Jacob Hansen d. Austin Hoose   6-1; 6-2
  128    (6) Spencer Furman d. Parker Hayslett   6-0; 6-1
  128    William Sharton d. Cotter Wilson   6-2; 6-0
  128    Michael Lorenzini d. (17) Stephen Madonia   6-3; 7-5
  128    Henry Barrett d. Adrian Smith   6-0; 6-0
  128    (9) Ryan Dickerson d. Edward Zhao   6-0; 6-0
  128    Spencer Richey d. Hunter Egger   6-1; 6-1
  128    (17) Michal Kusznerko d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-1; 6-2
  128    Tommy Bickel d. Andres Carro   6-4; 6-1
  128    Henry Lasoya d. Elliott Thornton   6-3; 3-6; 6-2
  128    (17) Sayer Paige d. William Hobbs   6-0; 6-1
  128    Brandon Michaels d. Hunter Harrison   6-0; 6-1
  128    (14) David Beasley d. Stedman Strickland   6-0; 6-0
  128    John McNally d. Edward Apple   6-4; 6-1
  128    (17) Kevin Lam d. Gianni Mancini   6-1; 6-1
  128    Brandon Lancaster d. Scott Bickel   6-1; 6-0
  128    (8) Cameron Klinger d. Brandon Dechter   6-4; 6-1
  128    Jack Gray d. Sean Hogan   6-1; 6-1
  128    (17) Anudeep Kodali d. Micah Klousia   6-4; 7-6
  128    Michael Genender d. Nathan Ponwith   6-2; 6-3
  128    (13) Nikola Samardzic d. Cole Davis   6-3; 6-3
  128    Alexander Poynter d. Paul LaHue   6-0; 6-0
  128    Sarthak Mohanty d. (17) Gregory Wischer   6-2; 6-3
  128    Eddie Grabill d. Rory Winters   6-0; 6-0
  128    (3) Henrik Wiersholm d. Christopher Jones   6-0; 6-0
  128    Johnathan Small d. Tillman Haynes   4-6; 6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Connor Garnett d. James Garrett   6-1; 6-0
  128    Noah Schachter d. Eric Wagner   6-0; 6-1
  128    (15) Grayson Broadus d. Oliver Marshall   6-4; 6-0
  128    Charles Tan d. Jakub Wojcik   6-1; 6-4
  128    (17) Chase Colton d. Michael Apple   6-1; 6-1
  128    Noah Karoub d. Jason Legall   6-3; 6-0
  128    (5) Sameer Kumar d. Silvio Cocito-Monoc   Wo (inj)
  128    Brenden Volk d. Race Collins   6-0; 6-1
  128    (17) Logan Smith d. Jackson Fine   6-2; 6-0
  128    Chase Burton d. William Szokol   6-0; 6-1
  128    (12) Kyle Seelig d. Alexander Jones   6-1; 6-2
  128    Kavir Kumar d. Turner Voges   6-2; 6-4
  128    (17) Kenneth Tao d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-0; 6-0
  128    Tyler Schick d. Andrew Hildenbrand   6-0; 6-1
  128    (1) Tommy Paul d. Jason Seidman   6-3; 6-4

West Draw:
  F    Nathan Ponwith d. Gabriel Pilones   1-6; 6-3; 6-2
  SF    Gabriel Pilones d. (17) Bailey Showers   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Nathan Ponwith d. Jason Seidman   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Gabriel Pilones d. Noah Makarome   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (17) Bailey Showers d. (17) Stephen Madonia   4-6; 6-2; 7-5
  QF    Nathan Ponwith d. Scott Bickel   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Jason Seidman d. Michael Apple   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Gabriel Pilones d. Austin Diehl   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Noah Makarome d. William Genesen   6-2; 6-1
  R3    (17) Bailey Showers d. Karthik Krishna Murthy   6-0; 6-1
  R3    (17) Stephen Madonia d. Mwendwa Mbithi   3-6; 6-4; 6-3
  R3    Scott Bickel d. Elliott Thornton   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Nathan Ponwith d. Christopher Jones   7-5; 6-2
  R3    Michael Apple d. Tillman Haynes   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Jason Seidman d. Jackson Fine   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Gabriel Pilones d. Max Zheng   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Austin Diehl d. Jason Kerst   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Noah Makarome d. Taylor Fritz   6-0; 5-7; 6-1
  R2    William Genesen d. Kyle Barr   4-6; 6-1; 6-3
  R2    Karthik Krishna Murthy d. Zac Brodney   6-4; 0-6; 3-0Ret (inj)
  R2    (17) Bailey Showers d. Charlie Adams   7-5; 4-6; 6-4
  R2    (17) Stephen Madonia d. Parker Hayslett   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Hunter Egger   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Elliott Thornton d. Stedman Strickland   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Scott Bickel d. Gianni Mancini   6-2; 2-6; 6-3
  R2    Nathan Ponwith d. Micah Klousia   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Christopher Jones d. (17) Gregory Wischer   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Tillman Haynes d. Eric Wagner   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Michael Apple d. Jason Legall   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Jackson Fine d. Alexander Jones   2-6; 6-2; 6-1
  R2    Jason Seidman d. Turner Voges   6-2; 3-6; 6-4
  R1    Gabriel Pilones d. Ryan Hardin   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Max Zheng d. Wilson Hamilton   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Jason Kerst d. Tony Leto   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Austin Diehl d. Brandon Holt   7-6; 6-0
  R1    Taylor Fritz d. Marshall Ney   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Noah Makarome d. Jt Wynne   6-3; 6-1
  R1    William Genesen d. Sam Dages   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Kyle Barr d. Skylar Abbott   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Karthik Krishna Murthy d. Philip Johnston   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Zac Brodney d. Mason Beiler   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Charlie Adams d. Riley Smith   Wo (inj)
  R1    (17) Bailey Showers d. Austin Hoose   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Parker Hayslett d. Cotter Wilson   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (17) Stephen Madonia d. Adrian Smith   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Hunter Egger d. Edward Zhao   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Andres Carro   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Elliott Thornton d. William Hobbs   6-7; 6-0; 6-1
  R1    Stedman Strickland d. Hunter Harrison   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Gianni Mancini d. Edward Apple   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Scott Bickel d. Brandon Dechter   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Micah Klousia d. Sean Hogan   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Nathan Ponwith d. Cole Davis   6-2; 6-1
  R1    (17) Gregory Wischer d. Paul LaHue   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Christopher Jones d. Rory Winters   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Tillman Haynes d. James Garrett   6-3; 2-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Eric Wagner d. Oliver Marshall   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Michael Apple d. Jakub Wojcik   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jason Legall d. Silvio Cocito-Monoc   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jackson Fine d. Race Collins   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Alexander Jones d. William Szokol   7-6; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    Turner Voges d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jason Seidman d. Andrew Hildenbrand   6-1; 6-1

North Draw:
  F    (17) Jake Devine d. (8) Cameron Klinger   7-5; 4-6; 6-1
  SF    (17) Jake Devine d. Vikram Chari   7-6; 6-3
  SF    (8) Cameron Klinger d. (17) Connor Garnett   6-3; 2-6; 6-2
  QF    (17) Jake Devine d. (17) Catalin Mateas   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Vikram Chari d. Spencer Richey   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (8) Cameron Klinger d. Michael Genender   2-6; 6-2; 7-5
  QF    (17) Connor Garnett d. Brenden Volk   6-1; 6-1
  R2    (17) Catalin Mateas d. Adrian Chamdani   5-7; 4-1Ret (inj)
  R2    (17) Jake Devine d. Riley Brosnan   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Vikram Chari d. Alex Ross   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Spencer Richey d. William Sharton   6-2; 6-0
  R2    (8) Cameron Klinger d. Brandon Michaels   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Michael Genender d. Eddie Grabill   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (17) Connor Garnett d. Noah Karoub   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Brenden Volk d. Tyler Schick   6-2; 6-2
  R1    (17) Catalin Mateas d. Lee Martin   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Adrian Chamdani d. Colin Sandgren   6-1; 6-2
  R1    (17) Jake Devine d. Temilope Adelakun   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Riley Brosnan d. Jake Gabay   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Alex Ross d. (17) Jayanth Chintham   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Vikram Chari d. Dylan Levitt   6-2; 6-0
  R1    William Sharton d. Henry Barrett   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Spencer Richey d. Tommy Bickel   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Brandon Michaels d. Henry Lasoya   6-4; 7-6
  R1    (8) Cameron Klinger d. John McNally   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Michael Genender d. Jack Gray   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Eddie Grabill d. Alexander Poynter   6-2; 6-0
  R1    (17) Connor Garnett d. Noah Schachter   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Noah Karoub d. Charles Tan   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Brenden Volk d. Chase Burton   0-6; 6-0; 6-0
  R1    Tyler Schick d. Kavir Kumar   4-6; 6-3; 6-3

South Draw:
  F    Brandon Holt d. William Szokol   Wo (inj)
  SF    Brandon Holt d. Austin Hoose   6-3; 6-2
  SF    William Szokol d. Cole Davis   7-6; 6-4
  QF    Brandon Holt d. Sam Dages   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Austin Hoose d. Cotter Wilson   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Cole Davis d. Brandon Dechter   6-2; 6-1
  QF    William Szokol d. Oliver Marshall   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Brandon Holt d. Wilson Hamilton   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Sam Dages d. Jt Wynne   2-6; 5-6Ret (ill)
  R2    Austin Hoose d. Philip Johnston   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Cotter Wilson d. Andres Carro   6-0; 7-5
  R2    Brandon Dechter d. William Hobbs   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Cole Davis d. Rory Winters   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Oliver Marshall d. Jakub Wojcik   6-3; 6-7; 6-4
  R2    William Szokol d. Andrew Hildenbrand   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Wilson Hamilton d. Ryan Hardin   6-4; 2-6; 6-0
  R1    Brandon Holt d. Tony Leto   3-6; 6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jt Wynne d. Marshall Ney   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Sam Dages d. Skylar Abbott   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Philip Johnston d. Mason Beiler   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Austin Hoose d. Riley Smith   Wo (inj)
  R1    Cotter Wilson d. Adrian Smith   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Andres Carro d. Edward Zhao   6-1; 6-4
  R1    William Hobbs d. Hunter Harrison   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Dechter d. Edward Apple   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Cole Davis d. Sean Hogan   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Rory Winters d. Paul LaHue   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Oliver Marshall d. James Garrett   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Jakub Wojcik d. Silvio Cocito-Monoc   Wo (inj)
  R1    William Szokol d. Race Collins   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Andrew Hildenbrand d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-0; 6-3

Northwest Draw:
  F    Chase Burton d. Lee Martin   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Lee Martin d. Tommy Bickel   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Chase Burton d. Jack Gray   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Lee Martin d. Temilope Adelakun   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Tommy Bickel d. Dylan Levitt   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Jack Gray d. John McNally   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Chase Burton d. Noah Schachter   3-6; 7-6; 6-3
  R1    Lee Martin d. Colin Sandgren   4-6; 6-2; 6-0
  R1    Temilope Adelakun d. Jake Gabay   1-6; 6-4; 6-2
  R1    Dylan Levitt d. (17) Jayanth Chintham   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Tommy Bickel d. Henry Barrett   6-4; 6-1
  R1    John McNally d. Henry Lasoya   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Jack Gray d. Alexander Poynter   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Noah Schachter d. Charles Tan   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Chase Burton d. Kavir Kumar   6-1; 7-5

Northeast Draw:
  F    (17) Kenneth Tao d. (17) Michal Kusznerko   Wo (ill)
  SF    (17) Michal Kusznerko d. (7) Josiah Collins   6-1; 7-5
  SF    (17) Kenneth Tao d. (17) Sayer Paige   6-0; 6-2
  QF    (7) Josiah Collins d. Lubomir Cuba   7-6; 6-0
  QF    (17) Michal Kusznerko d. Jacob Hansen   6-3; 1-6; 6-1
  QF    (17) Sayer Paige d. (13) Nikola Samardzic   6-2; 7-5
  QF    (17) Kenneth Tao d. (17) Chase Colton   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  R1    Lubomir Cuba d. (17) David Mitchell   6-3; 3-6; 6-3
  R1    (7) Josiah Collins d. (16) Charley Force   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Jacob Hansen d. Adam Rudowski   6-4; 6-3
  R1    (17) Michal Kusznerko d. Michael Lorenzini   7-5; 6-4
  R1    (17) Sayer Paige d. Brandon Lancaster   6-1; 6-4
  R1    (13) Nikola Samardzic d. Sarthak Mohanty   6-4; 7-6
  R1    (17) Chase Colton d. Johnathan Small   2-6; 7-6; 6-2
  R1    (17) Kenneth Tao d. (12) Kyle Seelig   6-3; 6-3

Southwest Draw:
  F    Micah Klousia d. Taylor Fritz   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Taylor Fritz d. Charlie Adams   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Micah Klousia d. Alexander Jones   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Taylor Fritz d. Jason Kerst   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Charlie Adams d. Hunter Egger   3-6; 6-0; 6-3
  QF    Micah Klousia d. Gianni Mancini   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Alexander Jones d. Eric Wagner   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Jason Kerst d. Max Zheng   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Taylor Fritz d. Kyle Barr   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Charlie Adams d. Zac Brodney   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Hunter Egger d. Parker Hayslett   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Gianni Mancini d. Stedman Strickland   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Micah Klousia d. (17) Gregory Wischer   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Eric Wagner d. Jason Legall   6-4; 3-6; 6-2
  R1    Alexander Jones d. Turner Voges   6-2; 6-4

Southeast Draw:
  F    Race Collins d. Tony Leto   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Tony Leto d. Mason Beiler   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Race Collins d. Sean Hogan   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Tony Leto d. Marshall Ney   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Mason Beiler d. Adrian Smith   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Sean Hogan d. Hunter Harrison   5-7; 6-0; 6-1
  QF    Race Collins d. James Garrett   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Tony Leto d. Ryan Hardin   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Marshall Ney d. Skylar Abbott   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Mason Beiler d. Riley Smith   Wo (inj)
  R1    Adrian Smith d. Edward Zhao   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Hunter Harrison d. Edward Apple   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Sean Hogan d. Paul LaHue   6-4; 6-3
  R1    James Garrett d. Silvio Cocito-Monoc   Wo (inj)
  R1    Race Collins d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-1; 6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 14, 2009 at 8:44 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative