09 Wilson ITA Northwest Men's Regional
     ITA Men's Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Winner:  ST Bradley Klahn
Round of 128
65   CAL Zach Gilbert    
66   POR Jackson Martin    
67   OR DuncanMcDnldKorth    
68   SCU Nicolas Vinel (17)    
69   SM YousefElBouzkouri    
70   EW FernandoMussolini    
71   ST Sam Ecker    
72   FS Rikus DeVilliers (9)    
73   UW Matt Stith    
74   SAC Marko Starcevic    
75   DAV Jack Horowitz    
76   OR Alex Cornelissen (17)    
77   SCU Mauricio Villa    
78   POR Nick Wales    
79   Bye    
80   ST Richard Wire (5)    
81   FS Siddartha Alapati    
82   USF Ola Bakke    
83   POR Geoff Hernandez    
84   PAC Artem Gramma (17)    
85   SCU Nick Buckley    
86   DAV Chris Aria    
87   GON Scott Sullilvan    
88   CAL Jonathan Dahan (9)    
89   OR Rick Mortera    
90   SM Gavin Leon    
91   USF Alex Kotlyar    
92   ST Matt Kandath (17)    
93   SAC Jimmy Roberts    
94   CAL Tommie Murphy    
95   Bye    
96   UW JvnNedunchezhiyan (3)    
Round of 64
 CAL Zach Gilbert  
 6-2;5-7;6-1 
 SCU Nicolas Vinel (17)  
 6-1;3-6;7-5 
 SM YousefElBouzkouri  
 6-3;6-2 
 FS Rikus DeVilliers (9)  
 6-2;6-4 
 SAC Marko Starcevic  
 7-5;6-4 
 OR Alex Cornelissen (17)  
 6-2;6-0 
 POR Nick Wales  
 6-4;7-5 
 ST Richard Wire (5)  
  
 FS Siddartha Alapati  
 6-4;6-4 
 PAC Artem Gramma (17)  
 7-5;6-0 
 DAV Chris Aria  
 4-6;7-5;6-3 
 CAL Jonathan Dahan (9)  
 6-2;6-2 
 OR Rick Mortera  
 1-6;6-2;7-5 
 ST Matt Kandath (17)  
 6-1;6-4 
 CAL Tommie Murphy  
 6-1;6-2 
 UW JvnNedunchezhiyan (3)  
  
Round of 32
 CAL Zach Gilbert  
 6-2;6-2 
 FS Rikus DeVilliers (9)  
 6-4;6-0 
 OR Alex Cornelissen (17)  
 6-1;6-0 
 ST Richard Wire (5)  
 6-0;6-3 
 PAC Artem Gramma (17)  
 7-6(3);6-3 
 CAL Jonathan Dahan (9)  
 6-3;6-0 
 ST Matt Kandath (17)  
 6-0;6-3 
 UW JvnNedunchezhiyan (3)  
 6-2;6-1 
Round of 16
 FS Rikus DeVilliers (9)  
 7-6(9);7-5 
 ST Richard Wire (5)  
 6-1;6-2 
 PAC Artem Gramma (17)  
 6-1;6-4 
 ST Matt Kandath (17)  
 7-6(4);6-1 
Quarterfinals
 ST Richard Wire (5)  
 7-5;6-7(7);7-5 
 ST Richard Wire (5) 
 6-1;6-3 
 PAC Artem Gramma (17)  
 7-6(5);2-6;6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative