09 Wilson ITA Northwest Men's Regional
     ITA Men's Singles - Final Rounds   

Winner:  ST Bradley Klahn
Round of 32
 ST Alex Clayton (1)    
 CAL Chris.Konigsfldt (17)    
 FS Mirko Zapletal (9)    
 UW Kyle McMorrow (17)    
 SAC Anton Stryhas (5)    
 ST Walker Kehrer    
 FS David Ayoun    
 CAL Bo Katsarov (17)    
 CAL Pedro Zerbini (4)    
 USF Rainer Nachbauer    
 ST Ryan Thacher (9)    
 POR Filip Zivkovic (17)    
 ST Greg Hirshman (5)    
 USF Thai Tu (17)    
 SAC Jason Smith (9)    
 FS TejesviVeerepalli (17)    
 CAL Zach Gilbert    
 FS Rikus DeVilliers (9)    
 OR Alex Cornelissen (17)    
 ST Richard Wire (5)    
 PAC Artem Gramma (17)    
 CAL Jonathan Dahan (9)    
 ST Matt Kandath (17)    
 UW JvnNedunchezhiyan (3)    
 UW Derek Drabble (17)    
 SCU Kyle Dandan (9)    
 ST Denis Lin    
 SAC Kiryl Harbatsiuk (5)    
 OR Nicholas Bjerke    
 CAL Nick Andrews (9)    
 USF Wm Schumacher    
 ST Bradley Klahn (2)    
Round of 16
 CAL Chris.Konigsfldt (17)  
 4-6;7-6(4);7-5 
 UW Kyle McMorrow (17)  
 7-5;6-2 
 SAC Anton Stryhas (5)  
 7-6(1);6-1 
 CAL Bo Katsarov (17)  
 7-5;6-2 
 CAL Pedro Zerbini (4)  
 6-1;6-2 
 ST Ryan Thacher (9)  
 6-2;6-4 
 ST Greg Hirshman (5)  
 2-6;7-6(5);6-3 
 SAC Jason Smith (9)  
 7-5;6-4 
 FS Rikus DeVilliers (9)  
 7-6(9);7-5 
 ST Richard Wire (5)  
 6-1;6-2 
 PAC Artem Gramma (17)  
 6-1;6-4 
 ST Matt Kandath (17)  
 7-6(4);6-1 
 UW Derek Drabble (17)  
 6-3;6-2 
 SAC Kiryl Harbatsiuk (5)  
 6-3;4-6;6-4 
 CAL Nick Andrews (9)  
 6-3;4-6;6-3 
 ST Bradley Klahn (2)  
 6-1;6-1 
Quarterfinals
 CAL Chris.Konigsfldt (17)  
 7-6(5);2-6;6-0 
 CAL Bo Katsarov (17)  
 4-6;7-6(3);6-2 
 CAL Pedro Zerbini (4)  
 6-4;7-6(7) 
 ST Greg Hirshman (5)  
 6-4;6-3 
 ST Richard Wire (5)  
 7-5;6-7(7);7-5 
 PAC Artem Gramma (17)  
 7-6(5);2-6;6-3 
 SAC Kiryl Harbatsiuk (5)  
 6-3;6-4 
 ST Bradley Klahn (2)  
 6-4;6-0 
Semifinals
 CAL Bo Katsarov (17)  
 6-1;1-6;6-3 
 CAL Pedro Zerbini (4)  
 6-1;7-6(7) 
 ST Richard Wire (5)  
 6-1;6-3 
 ST Bradley Klahn (2)  
 6-2;6-2 
Finals
 CAL Pedro Zerbini (4)  
 6-2;6-2 
 ST Bradley Klahn (2) 
 7-5;6-3 
 ST Bradley Klahn (2)  
 6-2;6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative