09 Wilson ITA Northwest Men's Regional
   ITA Men's  Doubles - Final Rounds   

Winners: ST Bradley Klahn & ST Ryan Thacher
Round of 32
 ST Bradley Klahn (1)  
 ST Ryan Thacher  
 
 
 PAC Artem Gramma  
 PAC Fernando Ristow  
 
 
 USF Asaf Cohen (9)  
 USF Thai Tu  
 
 
 SAC Jason Smith  
 SAC Jimmy Roberts  
 
 
 FS Rikus DeVilliers (5)  
 FS TejesviVeerepalli  
 
 
 UW Derek Drabble  
 UW Nick Tchernikov  
 
 
 SM Lucas Tirelli (9)  
 SM Maxime Olivan  
 
 
 CAL Bo Katsarov  
 CAL Riki McLachlan  
 
 
 SAC Holden Ching (3)  
 SAC Marko Starcevic  
 
 
 DAV Nick Lopez  
 DAV TorstenKeil-Long  
 
 
 CAL Chris.Konigsfldt (9)  
 CAL Nick Andrews  
 
 
 ST Greg Hirshman  
 ST Sam Ecker  
 
 
 UW JvnNedunchezhiyan (5)  
 UW Kyle McMorrow  
 
 
 OR Jose Izquiredo  
 OR Nicholas Bjerke  
 
 
 SCU Andrew Kells (9)  
 SCU Nicolas Vinel  
 
 
 ST Denis Lin  
 ST Walker Kehrer  
 
 
 GON Roman Dojcak  
 GON Scott Sullilvan  
 
 
 UW Alex Rosinski (9)  
 UW Tobi Obenaus  
 
 
 OR Doug Mayeda  
 OR Sho Higuchi  
 
 
 ST Alex Clayton (5)  
 ST Richard Wire  
 
 
 SM Gavin Leon  
 SM Michael Carreno  
 
 
 POR Evan Schleining (9)  
 POR Filip Zivkovic  
 
 
 DAV Nick Amaroli  
 DAV Tyler Lee  
 
 
 CAL Jonathan Dahan (4)  
 CAL Pedro Zerbini  
 
 
 SM Andrea Zannoni  
 SM Mike Luck  
 
 
 FS Mirko Zapletal  
 FS Taylor Leiby  
 
 
 CAL Sky Lovill  
 CAL Zach Gilbert  
 
 
 OR Alex Cornelissen (5)  
 OR Marco Verdasco  
 
 
 SCU Grant Fleming  
 SCU Kyle Dandan  
 
 
 CAL Bijan Hejazi  
 CAL Tommie Murphy  
 
 
 FS David Ayoun  
 FS Siddartha Alapati  
 
 
 SAC Anton Stryhas (2)  
 SAC Kiryl Harbatsiuk  
 
 
Round of 16
 ST Bradley Klahn - ST Ryan Thacher (1)  
 8-3 
 USF Asaf Cohen - USF Thai Tu (9)  
 8-1 
 UW Derek Drabble - UW Nick Tchernikov  
 9-8(1) 
 CAL Bo Katsarov - CAL Riki McLachlan  
 8-4 
 SAC Holden Ching - SAC Marko Starcevic (3)  
 9-8(1) 
 CAL Chris.Konigsfldt - CAL Nick Andrews (9)  
 8-4 
 UW JvnNedunchezhiyan - UW Kyle McMorrow (5)  
 8-1 
 ST Denis Lin - ST Walker Kehrer  
 9-7 
 UW Alex Rosinski - UW Tobi Obenaus (9)  
 8-3 
 ST Alex Clayton - ST Richard Wire (5)  
 8-1 
 POR Evan Schleining - POR Filip Zivkovic (9)  
 8-5 
 CAL Jonathan Dahan - CAL Pedro Zerbini (4)  
 8-2 
 FS Mirko Zapletal - FS Taylor Leiby  
 8-2 
 CAL Sky Lovill - CAL Zach Gilbert  
 8-5 
 CAL Bijan Hejazi - CAL Tommie Murphy  
 8-5 
 SAC Anton Stryhas - SAC Kiryl Harbatsiuk (2)  
 8-5 
Quarterfinals
 ST Bradley Klahn - ST Ryan Thacher (1)  
 8-6 
 CAL Bo Katsarov - CAL Riki McLachlan  
 9-8(3) 
 CAL Chris.Konigsfldt - CAL Nick Andrews (9)  
 8-5 
 UW JvnNedunchezhiyan - UW Kyle McMorrow (5)  
 8-5 
 UW Alex Rosinski - UW Tobi Obenaus (9)  
 8-5 
 POR Evan Schleining - POR Filip Zivkovic (9)  
 9-8(5) 
 FS Mirko Zapletal - FS Taylor Leiby  
 8-5 
 SAC Anton Stryhas - SAC Kiryl Harbatsiuk (2)  
 8-5 
Semifinals
 ST Bradley Klahn - ST Ryan Thacher (1)  
 8-5 
 CAL Chris.Konigsfldt - CAL Nick Andrews (9)  
 9-8(4) 
 UW Alex Rosinski - UW Tobi Obenaus (9)  
 8-3 
 FS Mirko Zapletal - FS Taylor Leiby  
 8-5 
Finals
 ST Bradley Klahn - ST Ryan Thacher (1)  
 8-3 
 ST Bradley Klahn - ST Ryan Thacher (1) 
 8-3 
 FS Mirko Zapletal - FS Taylor Leiby  
 8-6 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative