Spring Break Shootout CMZ
   Girls' 16 Singles  - Blue - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Audra Bell (1)   Arlington, TX 
 Bye    
 Hannah Duncan   Rowlett, TX 
 Tianna Christopher   San Antonio, TX 
 Nicole Agron (6)   The Woodlands, TX 
 Bye    
 Nina Larraza   Plano, TX 
 Brittany Speetles   The Woodlands, TX 
 Ashlynn Abbe (4)   McKinney, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Heather Salah   Mansfield, TX 
12   Ana Ruiz   Houston, TX 
13   Maddie Gordon (8)   Dallas, TX 
14   Alexis Balboni   Highland Village, TX 
15   Lauren Rutherford   Southlake, TX 
16   Yana Maskov   Plano, TX 
17   Alexandra Dial   Austin, TX 
18   Mallory Segrest   Southlake, TX 
19   Bye    
20   Jessica Riguero (5)   Rowlett, TX 
21   Emily Lusk   Canadian, TX 
22   Sanju Eswaran   Plano, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Emy Usheva (3)   Friendswood, TX 
25   Marina Higuchi   Carrollton, TX 
26   Lauren Clark   Frisco, TX 
27   Bye    
28   Morgan Moore (7)   Little Elm, TX 
29   Amanda Richter   Hudson Oaks, TX 
30   Amy Vo   Murphy, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Christina Rodriguez (2)   Austin, TX 
Round of 16
 A. Bell (1)  
  
 T. Christopher  
 6-2; 6-0 
 N. Agron (6)  
  
 N. Larraza  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Abbe (4)  
  
 H. Salah  
 6-2; 6-4 
 M. Gordon (8)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 Y. Maskov  
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Segrest  
 Wd (emerg) 
 J. Riguero (5)  
  
 E. Lusk  
 6-0; 6-1 
 E. Usheva (3)  
  
 L. Clark  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Moore (7)  
  
 A. Richter  
 7-6; 6-2 
 C. Rodriguez (2)  
  
Quarterfinals
 A. Bell (1)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Agron (6)  
 6-0; 4-6; 6-3 
 A. Abbe (4)  
 6-2; 7-5 
 M. Gordon (8)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 J. Riguero (5)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 E. Usheva (3)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Moore (7)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Richter  
 Wd (inj) 
Semifinals
 N. Agron (6)  
 6-7; 7-6; 7-5 
 M. Gordon (8)  
 5-7; 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Usheva (3)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Richter  
 7-5; 6-4 
Finals
   
  
  
  
   
  

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative