Southern BG18 Closed
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Singles   
  SF    (2) Hunter Reese d. (9) Thomas Cook   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Garrett Brasseaux d. Austin Smith   6-1; 6-2
  QF    (2) Hunter Reese d. (9) Kyle Koch   6-1; 6-0
  QF    (9) Thomas Cook d. (17) Tyler Burnett   7-5; 3-6; 7-5
  QF    Austin Smith d. (17) Brett Johnson   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Garrett Brasseaux d. (9) Eugene Oh   6-4; 6-1
  16    (2) Hunter Reese d. Alex Howard   6-3; 6-1
  16    (9) Kyle Koch d. Lewis Butler   6-4; 6-2
  16    (17) Tyler Burnett d. Joel Cook   6-4; 6-4
  16    (9) Thomas Cook d. (5) Casey Kay   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  16    (17) Brett Johnson d. (5) Maxx Lipman   2-6; 7-5; 6-3
  16    Austin Smith d. (17) Christopher Cox   6-3; 6-3
  16    (9) Eugene Oh d. (5) Luke Synn   6-4; 6-4
  16    Garrett Brasseaux d. Roman Cacha   3-6; 6-1; 6-2
  32    (2) Hunter Reese d. (17) Austin Akers   6-0; 6-1
  32    Alex Howard d. Vincent Delise   6-2; 6-1
  32    Lewis Butler d. (5) Dan Richardson   2-6; 6-0; 6-4
  32    (9) Kyle Koch d. (17) Vikram Hundal   6-3; 7-6
  32    (17) Tyler Burnett d. Sean Weber   5-7; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Joel Cook d. (9) John Richmond   7-6; 6-4
  32    (5) Casey Kay d. (17) Benjamin Barnette   6-2; 7-6
  32    (9) Thomas Cook d. (17) Landon Kinsey   6-3; 7-5
  32    (17) Brett Johnson d. (9) Matthew Zachary   6-4; 5-7; 6-4
  32    (5) Maxx Lipman d. Ronald Powell   6-1; 2-0Ret (ill)
  32    (17) Christopher Cox d. Chase Baker   6-2; 6-2
  32    Austin Smith d. (17) Garrison Laduca   6-1; 6-3
  32    (9) Eugene Oh d. (17) Alex Calott   6-7; 6-2Ret (ill)
  32    (5) Luke Synn d. (17) Dillon Segur   2-6; 6-4; 1-0Ret (ill)
  32    Roman Cacha d. William Kent   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  32    Garrett Brasseaux d. (1) Robert Verzaal   6-0; 6-3
  64    (2) Hunter Reese d. Johnny Steichen   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Austin Akers d. Elliot Minvielle   6-2; 3-6; 7-6
  64    Vincent Delise d. (9) Nathan Rakitt   6-4; 6-0
  64    Alex Howard d. (17) John Banks   2-6; 6-2; 6-1
  64    (5) Dan Richardson d. Brian Conlon   6-1; 6-0
  64    Lewis Butler d. (17) Gabriel Townes   6-0; 6-1
  64    (9) Kyle Koch d. Grant Adams   6-3; 6-4
  64    (17) Vikram Hundal d. Evan Stack   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sean Weber d. (3) Brandon Fickey   7-5; 7-6
  64    (17) Tyler Burnett d. Michael Reilly   6-3; 6-4
  64    (9) John Richmond d. Paul Reed   6-4; 6-3
  64    Joel Cook d. (17) Jack Williams   7-5; 6-4
  64    (5) Casey Kay d. Connor Evins   5-7; 6-2; 2-1Ret (ill)
  64    (17) Benjamin Barnette d. Andrew Goodwin   6-4; 6-1
  64    (9) Thomas Cook d. Will Suk   7-5; 6-2
  64    (17) Landon Kinsey d. Palmer Campbell   6-3; 6-1
  64    (17) Brett Johnson d. Steed Johnson   6-3; 6-3
  64    (9) Matthew Zachary d. Alex Drexinger   6-3; 1-6; 2-0Ret (ill)
  64    Ronald Powell d. (17) James Coxe   6-2; 6-2
  64    (5) Maxx Lipman d. Nicholas Kunz   7-5; 6-2
  64    (17) Christopher Cox d. Aaron Baker   6-1; 6-1
  64    Chase Baker d. (9) Sean Karl   6-1; 1-6; 6-3
  64    (17) Garrison Laduca d. Ryan Hudelson   4-6; 7-5; 0-1Ret (inj)
  64    Austin Smith d. (4) Garrett Gordon   6-2; 6-0
  64    (17) Alex Calott d. Matthew Vansant   6-1; 6-2
  64    (9) Eugene Oh d. John Keith   6-4; 6-2
  64    (17) Dillon Segur d. Jason Alabaster   6-1; 6-3
  64    (5) Luke Synn d. Haydon Geratz   6-0; 6-2
  64    William Kent d. (17) Mario Martinez   2-6; 6-4; 7-5
  64    Roman Cacha d. (9) Maks Gold   6-3; 6-0
  64    Garrett Brasseaux d. (17) Jacob Behal   7-6; 7-6
  64    (1) Robert Verzaal d. Andrew Gores   6-3; 6-3
  128    Johnny Steichen d. Christopher Koch   6-2; 7-5
  128    Elliot Minvielle d. Jon Mark Rowden   6-2; 6-0
  128    Vincent Delise d. Andrew Day   6-1; 4-0Ret (ill)
  128    Alex Howard d. Parker Chang   6-2; 6-2
  128    Brian Conlon d. Taylor Hardy   6-2; 6-3
  128    Lewis Butler d. Norman Chang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Grant Adams d. Sam Jankovich   6-2; 6-0
  128    Evan Stack d. Alexander Ford   7-6; 6-1
  128    Sean Weber d. John Woodard   6-2; 6-4
  128    Michael Reilly d. Connor Winkler   6-1; 6-2
  128    Paul Reed d. J. T. Knodel   6-0; 6-2
  128    Joel Cook d. Graham Duncan   6-1; 2-6; 1-0
  128    Connor Evins d. Adam Liu   6-3; 6-4
  128    Andrew Goodwin d. Roberto Hennis   6-2; 6-3
  128    Will Suk d. Norman Love   6-1; 6-5Ret (ill)
  128    Palmer Campbell d. Joshua Marx   6-1; 6-0
  128    Steed Johnson d. Rich Meade   6-2; 6-2
  128    Alex Drexinger d. Haas Byrd   6-4; 7-6
  128    Ronald Powell d. Scott Layton   6-1; 6-0
  128    Nicholas Kunz d. Peter McDonald   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  128    Aaron Baker d. Alex Menzel   7-5; 6-1
  128    Chase Baker d. Tomas Debinski   6-2; 6-1
  128    Ryan Hudelson d. Sam Weissler   6-2; 6-4
  128    Austin Smith d. Naveen Chadalavada   6-2; 6-0
  128    Matthew Vansant d. George Handy   6-1; 2-0Ret (inj)
  128    John Keith d. Joseph Proctor   6-4; 6-3
  128    Jason Alabaster d. Nick Christie   6-1; 6-2
  128    Haydon Geratz d. Will Sloan   7-6; 6-1
  128    William Kent d. Carson Greve   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  128    Roman Cacha d. Stefan Woog   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  128    Garrett Brasseaux d. Carson Jones   6-2; 6-0
  128    Andrew Gores d. Robert Jenkins   6-2; 6-1
  256    Christopher Koch d. Ethan Rowton   6-4; 6-1
  256    Johnny Steichen d. Charlie Almond   6-3; 6-4
  256    Elliot Minvielle d. Sam Gantt   6-2; 6-1
  256    Jon Mark Rowden d. Andrew Dromsky   6-2; 7-5
  256    Vincent Delise d. Cameron Dickerson   3-6; 6-1; 10-7
  256    Andrew Day d. Marc Paz   7-5; 1-6; 1-0
  256    Parker Chang d. Sven Ivankovic   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  256    Alex Howard d. Jonathon Kuo   6-2; 6-3
  256    Brian Conlon d. Michael Moran   6-2; 6-1
  256    Taylor Hardy d. J. Devincenzo   6-1; 6-3
  256    Norman Chang d. Jeffrey Dyas   6-2; 6-2
  256    Lewis Butler d. Forrest Edwards   6-2; 6-3
  256    Sam Jankovich d. Jarod Styres   7-6; 6-4
  256    Grant Adams d. Joshua Harvey   6-0; 6-1
  256    Alexander Ford d. Jc Moore   6-3; 6-3
  256    Evan Stack d. Myles Creese   6-3; 6-0
  256    John Woodard d. Kevin Kacer   6-2; 6-2
  256    Sean Weber d. Jonathan Dingle   6-1; 6-1
  256    Connor Winkler d. Joey Francis   7-6; 6-0
  256    Michael Reilly d. Trey Williamson   6-2; 6-3
  256    J. T. Knodel d. Beau Harrison   1-6; 6-1; 1-0
  256    Paul Reed d. Zachary Pelts   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  256    Graham Duncan d. William Campbell   7-5; 6-0
  256    Joel Cook d. Dudley Lampton   6-3; 6-0
  256    Connor Evins d. Davis Thrailkill   6-4; 6-3
  256    Adam Liu d. Caleb McReynolds   6-0; 3-6; 1-0
  256    Andrew Goodwin d. Zac Baldwin   6-0; 6-1
  256    Roberto Hennis d. Patrick Copete   6-0; 6-2
  256    Will Suk d. Andrew Hanley   7-5; 6-3
  256    Norman Love d. Joseph Bjerregaard   6-3; 6-4
  256    Palmer Campbell d. Egan Hart   6-2; 6-3
  256    Joshua Marx d. Garret Duron   6-2; 6-0
  256    Rich Meade d. Andrew Fish   6-3; 6-4
  256    Steed Johnson d. Robert Eckstein   6-0; 6-3
  256    Alex Drexinger d. William Sparks   6-2; 1-6; 1-0
  256    Haas Byrd d. Caleb Fackler   6-1; 6-1
  256    Scott Layton d. Sean Robinson   1-6; 7-5; 1-0
  256    Ronald Powell d. Michael Goldstein   6-1; 6-2
  256    Nicholas Kunz d. Brian Brandt   6-2; 6-0
  256    Peter McDonald d. Warren McClure   6-2; 6-1
  256    Alex Menzel d. Bishop Bass   6-3; 6-2
  256    Aaron Baker d. Christian Branning   6-0; 6-2
  256    Chase Baker d. Aaron Cotton   6-3; 6-2
  256    Tomas Debinski d. Robert Torsch   6-4; 6-1
  256    Ryan Hudelson d. Hunt Guidry   6-0; 6-1
  256    Sam Weissler d. Joshua Richmond   6-3; 5-7; 10-6
  256    Austin Smith d. Elliott Sperr   6-0; 6-1
  256    Naveen Chadalavada d. Connor Sova   6-2; 6-2
  256    George Handy d. Ian Leblanc   7-6; 6-1
  256    Matthew Vansant d. Allan Bartlett   7-6; 6-0
  256    Joseph Proctor d. Robert Hodous   6-3; 7-5
  256    John Keith d. Jay Meyers   6-2; 6-1
  256    Jason Alabaster d. Niall Achmar   6-1; 6-0
  256    Nick Christie d. Forrest Hickey   6-2; 6-2
  256    Haydon Geratz d. Christopher O'Donnell   0-6; 6-3; 10-5
  256    Will Sloan d. Ryan Satterfield   6-1; 6-2
  256    William Kent d. Alex Boota   6-0; 6-1
  256    Carson Greve d. John Bauerle   6-2; 6-3
  256    Stefan Woog d. Seth Laster   6-0; 6-0
  256    Roman Cacha d. Nathan Stein   6-4; 6-1
  256    Carson Jones d. Walker Heffron   6-3; 6-4
  256    Garrett Brasseaux d. Andrew Smith   6-0; 6-3
  256    Robert Jenkins d. Matthew Johnson   6-4; 6-0
  256    Andrew Gores d. Zachary Wilder   6-3; 6-4

Consolation:
  SF    (9) Eugene Oh d. (17) Brett Johnson   6-3; 6-4
  SF    (5) Maxx Lipman d. (9) Sean Karl   6-0; 6-3
  QF    (9) Eugene Oh d. Forrest Edwards   6-2; 6-2
  QF    (17) Brett Johnson d. Peter McDonald   4-6; 7-6; 1-0
  QF    (5) Maxx Lipman d. (17) Tyler Burnett   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (9) Sean Karl d. (9) Kyle Koch   Wo (inj)
  QQ    Forrest Edwards d. (17) Garrison Laduca   6-7; 6-3; 1-0
  QQ    Peter McDonald d. (5) Casey Kay   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    (5) Maxx Lipman d. (5) Dan Richardson   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    (9) Sean Karl d. (9) John Richmond   1-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R5    (17) Garrison Laduca d. Lewis Butler   6-4; 1-6; 1-0
  R5    Forrest Edwards d. Alex Howard   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  R5    (5) Casey Kay d. (1) Robert Verzaal   6-3; 2-6; 1-0
  R5    Peter McDonald d. Joel Cook   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  R5    (5) Dan Richardson d. (17) Christopher Cox   7-5; 6-1
  R5    (5) Maxx Lipman d. (17) Austin Akers   6-2; 6-2
  R5    (9) Sean Karl d. Roman Cacha   6-4; 6-2
  R5    (9) John Richmond d. (5) Luke Synn   3-6; 6-2; 1-0
  5Q    (17) Garrison Laduca d. Chase Baker   6-4; 0-6; 1-0
  5Q    Forrest Edwards d. (3) Brandon Fickey   2-6; 6-3; 1-0
  5Q    (1) Robert Verzaal d. William Kent   6-2; 6-0
  5Q    Peter McDonald d. Rich Meade   6-3; 6-0
  5Q    (5) Dan Richardson d. (17) Vikram Hundal   4-6; 1-2Ret (ill)
  5Q    (17) Austin Akers d. Vincent Delise   7-5; 6-4
  5Q    (9) Sean Karl d. (17) Landon Kinsey   6-1; 6-1
  5Q    (9) John Richmond d. Sean Weber   6-3; 6-2
  R4    (17) Garrison Laduca d. Carson Jones   6-4; 1-6; 1-0
  R4    Chase Baker d. Andrew Goodwin   7-6; 6-4
  R4    Forrest Edwards d. Ronald Powell   Wo (ill)
  R4    (3) Brandon Fickey d. (9) Matthew Zachary   7-5; 6-0
  R4    (1) Robert Verzaal d. Sam Weissler   6-0; 6-4
  R4    William Kent d. Brian Conlon   4-6; 6-0; 1-0
  R4    Peter McDonald d. (17) Dillon Segur   3-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R4    Rich Meade d. (17) Alex Calott   6-4; 0-6; 1-0
  R4    (17) Vikram Hundal d. (17) Jacob Behal   6-1; 4-6; 1-0
  R4    (5) Dan Richardson d. Michael Goldstein   6-0; 6-1
  R4    Vincent Delise d. Jason Alabaster   6-1; 6-3
  R4    (17) Austin Akers d. John Keith   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  R4    (17) Landon Kinsey d. Ryan Hudelson   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R4    (9) Sean Karl d. (17) Benjamin Barnette   6-2; 6-2
  R4    (9) John Richmond d. Nicholas Kunz   6-7; 6-4; 1-0
  R4    Sean Weber d. Andrew Smith   7-6; 6-3
  4Q    Carson Jones d. Palmer Campbell   6-3; 1-6; 1-0
  4Q    Andrew Goodwin d. Sven Ivankovic   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  4Q    Forrest Edwards d. (17) Jack Williams   Wo (inj)
  4Q    (3) Brandon Fickey d. Michael Reilly   6-1; 6-4
  4Q    Sam Weissler d. Evan Stack   6-3; 6-1
  4Q    Brian Conlon d. (17) Gabriel Townes   Wo (ill)
  4Q    Peter McDonald d. (9) Nathan Rakitt   7-6; 6-2
  4Q    Rich Meade d. Andrew Hanley   6-2; 6-3
  4Q    (17) Jacob Behal d. Andrew Gores   6-1; 6-2
  4Q    Michael Goldstein d. (17) Mario Martinez   6-2; 6-4
  4Q    Jason Alabaster d. Graham Duncan   6-2; 6-4
  4Q    John Keith d. Connor Sova   6-4; 6-0
  4Q    Ryan Hudelson d. (4) Garrett Gordon   6-4; 6-3
  4Q    (9) Sean Karl d. Aaron Baker   Wo (inj)
  4Q    Nicholas Kunz d. (17) James Coxe   6-3; 5-0Ret (ill)
  4Q    Andrew Smith d. Zachary Wilder   7-6; 6-2
  R3    Palmer Campbell d. Robert Jenkins   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Carson Jones d. Will Suk   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Andrew Goodwin d. Stefan Woog   6-1; 7-5
  R3    Sven Ivankovic d. Connor Evins   6-3; 6-2
  R3    (17) Jack Williams d. Michael Moran   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Forrest Edwards d. Paul Reed   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Michael Reilly d. Joseph Proctor   6-3; 6-7; 1-0
  R3    (3) Brandon Fickey d. George Handy   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Evan Stack d. Naveen Chadalavada   7-5; 6-3
  R3    Sam Weissler d. Grant Adams   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R3    (17) Gabriel Townes d. Tomas Debinski   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Brian Conlon d. William Campbell   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Peter McDonald d. (17) John Banks   6-3; 6-1
  R3    (9) Nathan Rakitt d. Patrick Copete   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Andrew Hanley d. Elliot Minvielle   Wo (ill)
  R3    Rich Meade d. Johnny Steichen   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Andrew Gores d. Andrew Fish   6-1; 6-1
  R3    (17) Jacob Behal d. William Sparks   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Michael Goldstein d. (9) Maks Gold   Wo (inj)
  R3    (17) Mario Martinez d. Adam Liu   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Graham Duncan d. Haydon Geratz   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Jason Alabaster d. Aaron Cotton   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R3    John Keith d. Joshua Richmond   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Connor Sova d. Matthew Vansant   6-4; 5-7; 1-0
  R3    (4) Garrett Gordon d. Allan Bartlett   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Ryan Hudelson d. Sam Jankovich   6-4; 6-1
  R3    (9) Sean Karl d. Norman Chang   6-1; 2-6; 1-0
  R3    Aaron Baker d. Taylor Hardy   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  R3    Nicholas Kunz d. Parker Chang   6-3; 6-4
  R3    (17) James Coxe d. Nathan Stein   7-5; 6-3
  R3    Andrew Smith d. Alex Drexinger   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Zachary Wilder d. Steed Johnson   5-4Ret (ill)
  R2    Robert Jenkins d. Ethan Rowton   6-3; 3-0Ret (ill)
  R2    Carson Jones d. Andrew Dromsky   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Stefan Woog d. Cameron Dickerson   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Sven Ivankovic d. Carson Greve   Wo (inj)
  R2    Michael Moran d. Will Sloan   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Forrest Edwards d. Nick Christie   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Joseph Proctor d. Jarod Styres   5-7; 6-0; 6-3
  R2    George Handy d. Jc Moore   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Naveen Chadalavada d. Jonathan Dingle   6-1; 4-6; 6-4
  R2    Sam Weissler d. Joey Francis   Wo (inj)
  R2    Tomas Debinski d. Zachary Pelts   6-4; 6-1
  R2    William Campbell d. Alex Menzel   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Peter McDonald d. Davis Thrailkill   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Patrick Copete d. Scott Layton   5-7; 6-1; 1-0
  R2    Andrew Hanley d. Haas Byrd   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Rich Meade d. Garret Duron   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Andrew Fish d. Joshua Marx   6-1; 6-3
  R2    William Sparks d. Norman Love   Wo (ill)
  R2    Michael Goldstein d. Roberto Hennis   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Adam Liu d. Warren McClure   2-6; 6-4; 6-1
  R2    Graham Duncan d. Bishop Bass   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Aaron Cotton d. J. T. Knodel   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Joshua Richmond d. Connor Winkler   7-6; 6-2
  R2    Connor Sova d. John Woodard   6-3; 2-6; 6-1
  R2    Allan Bartlett d. Alexander Ford   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Sam Jankovich d. Jay Meyers   7-6; 6-1
  R2    Norman Chang d. Niall Achmar   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Taylor Hardy d. Ryan Satterfield   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Parker Chang d. John Bauerle   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Nathan Stein d. Andrew Day   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Andrew Smith d. Jon Mark Rowden   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Zachary Wilder d. Christopher Koch   6-0; 3-2Ret (ill)
  R1    Ethan Rowton d. Charlie Almond   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Andrew Dromsky d. Sam Gantt   7-5; 7-6
  R1    Cameron Dickerson d. Marc Paz   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Sven Ivankovic d. Jonathon Kuo   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Michael Moran d. J. Devincenzo   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Forrest Edwards d. Jeffrey Dyas   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jarod Styres d. Joshua Harvey   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Jc Moore d. Myles Creese   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Jonathan Dingle d. Kevin Kacer   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Joey Francis d. Trey Williamson   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Zachary Pelts d. Beau Harrison   7-6; 6-3
  R1    William Campbell d. Dudley Lampton   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Davis Thrailkill d. Caleb McReynolds   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Patrick Copete d. Zac Baldwin   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Andrew Hanley d. Joseph Bjerregaard   6-0; 6-7; 1-0
  R1    Garret Duron d. Egan Hart   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Andrew Fish d. Robert Eckstein   6-1; 6-3
  R1    William Sparks d. Caleb Fackler   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Michael Goldstein d. Sean Robinson   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Warren McClure d. Brian Brandt   6-7; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Bishop Bass d. Christian Branning   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Aaron Cotton d. Robert Torsch   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Joshua Richmond d. Hunt Guidry   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Connor Sova d. Elliott Sperr   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Allan Bartlett d. Ian Leblanc   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Jay Meyers d. Robert Hodous   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Niall Achmar d. Forrest Hickey   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Ryan Satterfield d. Christopher O'Donnell   6-3; 6-1
  R1    John Bauerle d. Alex Boota   6-3; 0-6; 1-0
  R1    Nathan Stein d. Seth Laster   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Andrew Smith d. Walker Heffron   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Zachary Wilder d. Matthew Johnson   6-2; 6-4


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on June 24, 2010 at 7:15 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative