USTA B12 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Philippe Lauture   Raleigh, NC 
98   Charlie Sharton   Wayland, MA 
99   Sam Turchetta   Pound Ridge, NY 
100   Patrick Kypson (17)   Greenville, NC 
101   Luke Smith   Scarsdale, NY 
102   Race Collins   Plano, TX 
103   William Barry   Beverly, MA 
104   Liam Caruana (9)   La Jolla, CA 
105   John McNally   Cincinnati, OH 
106   Mitchell Starominsky   Richboro, PA 
107   Omead Moini   Irvine, CA 
108   Sean Sculley (17)   Churchville, MD 
109   John Speicher   Webster, NY 
110   Joseph Thomas   Canton, OH 
111   William Howells   Richmond, VA 
112   Adam Ambrozy (8)   South Pasadena, FL 
113   David Mooney   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
114   Vidyut Yadav   Toledo, OH 
115   Gregory Sovie   Braselton, GA 
116   Jake Berber (17)   Austin, TX 
117   Kevin Barry   Beverly, MA 
118   Gianni Ross   Burr Ridge, IL 
119   Xavier Oshinowo   Katy, TX 
120   Matthew Galush (14)   Cary, NC 
121   Brian Niguidula   Stamford, CT 
122   Ryan Hardin   Boca Raton, FL 
123   Connor Hance   Torrance, CA 
124   Daniel Park (17)   Bellevue, WA 
125   Robin Engel   Fox Point, WI 
126   Jack Wang   McAllen, TX 
127   Paul Spencer   Princeton, NJ 
128   Robert Levine (2)   Bedford, NY 
Round of 64
 P. Lauture  
 6-0; 6-1 
 P. Kypson (17)  
 2-6; 6-3; 6-4 
 R. Collins  
 6-3; 6-2 
 L. Caruana (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. McNally  
 6-2; 6-2 
 S. Sculley (17)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Speicher  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Ambrozy (8)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 D. Mooney  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Berber (17)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Barry  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Galush (14)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 R. Hardin  
 7-5; 6-3 
 D. Park (17)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 R. Engel  
 6-1; 6-2 
 R. Levine (2)  
 6-2; 6-1 
Round of 32
 P. Kypson (17)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 L. Caruana (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. McNally  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Ambrozy (8)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Berber (17)  
 2-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Galush (14)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Park (17)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 R. Levine (2)  
 6-0; 6-0 
Round of 16
 P. Kypson (17)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Ambrozy (8)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Galush (14)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 R. Levine (2)  
 6-0; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 A. Ambrozy (8)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Levine (2) 
 6-0; 6-2 
 R. Levine (2)  
 6-0; 6-2 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative