USTA B12 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (3) Anudeep Kodali d. (7) Nathan Ponwith   4-6; 7-6(4); 7-6(6)
  SF    (3) Anudeep Kodali d. (2) Robert Levine   2-6; 6-3; 6-4
  SF    (7) Nathan Ponwith d. (1) Abhin Sharma   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (2) Robert Levine d. (8) Adam Ambrozy   6-0; 6-2
  QF    (3) Anudeep Kodali d. (11) Noah Makarome   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (7) Nathan Ponwith d. (15) Mwendwa Mbithi   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (1) Abhin Sharma d. (5) William Blumberg   6-0; 3-6; 7-5
  16    (2) Robert Levine d. (14) Matthew Galush   6-0; 6-2
  16    (8) Adam Ambrozy d. (17) Patrick Kypson   6-1; 6-0
  16    (3) Anudeep Kodali d. (16) Johnathan Small   7-6(1)); 6-4
  16    (11) Noah Makarome d. Bennett Crane   6-4; 6-2
  16    (7) Nathan Ponwith d. (12) Victor Pham   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  16    (15) Mwendwa Mbithi d. (4) Alexander Del Corral   2-6; 7-6(4); 6-3
  16    (5) William Blumberg d. (13) Zeke Clark   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  16    (1) Abhin Sharma d. (10) Brenden Volk   3-6; 6-3; 7-5
  32    (2) Robert Levine d. (17) Daniel Park   6-0; 6-2
  32    (14) Matthew Galush d. (17) Jake Berber   6-2; 6-1
  32    (8) Adam Ambrozy d. John McNally   6-2; 6-1
  32    (17) Patrick Kypson d. (9) Liam Caruana   6-3; 6-3
  32    (3) Anudeep Kodali d. (17) Justin Lee   6-2; 6-0
  32    (16) Johnathan Small d. Aleks Huryn   4-6; 6-2; 6-3
  32    Bennett Crane d. (6) Noah Schachter   6-1; 6-2
  32    (11) Noah Makarome d. (17) Gabriel Pilones   7-6(3); 4-3
  32    (12) Victor Pham d. Hunter Egger   6-0; 7-5
  32    (7) Nathan Ponwith d. (17) Billy Rowe   6-4; 6-1
  32    (15) Mwendwa Mbithi d. Martin Stoyanov   6-4; 6-2
  32    (4) Alexander Del Corral d. Charlie Sullivan   7-5; 5-1Ret (inj)
  32    (13) Zeke Clark d. Evan Zhu   6-1; 6-1
  32    (5) William Blumberg d. (17) Nathan Perrone   7-6(3)); 6-0
  32    (10) Brenden Volk d. (17) Alex Knaff   6-1; 6-1
  32    (1) Abhin Sharma d. (17) Weston Brach   6-1; 6-0
  64    (2) Robert Levine d. Robin Engel   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Daniel Park d. Ryan Hardin   6-2; 6-0
  64    (14) Matthew Galush d. Kevin Barry   6-2; 6-1
  64    (17) Jake Berber d. David Mooney   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  64    (8) Adam Ambrozy d. John Speicher   6-3; 6-1
  64    John McNally d. (17) Sean Sculley   6-3; 6-3
  64    (9) Liam Caruana d. Race Collins   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Patrick Kypson d. Philippe Lauture   6-1; 6-1
  64    (3) Anudeep Kodali d. Jason Legall   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Justin Lee d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   7-6(1)); 6-1
  64    (16) Johnathan Small d. Bryce Pereira   6-2; 6-4
  64    Aleks Huryn d. Justin Leslie   6-0; 6-1
  64    (6) Noah Schachter d. Derek Vincent   6-1; 6-0
  64    Bennett Crane d. (17) Dylan Levitt   6-1; 6-4
  64    (11) Noah Makarome d. Sam Stewart   7-5; 6-4
  64    (17) Gabriel Pilones d. Colter Decoste   6-4; 6-0
  64    Hunter Egger d. (17) Titus Strom   6-3; 6-4
  64    (12) Victor Pham d. Michael Czlonka   6-0; 6-2
  64    (17) Billy Rowe d. Mark Prettyman   6-3; 6-1
  64    (7) Nathan Ponwith d. Michael Zhao   6-3; 6-2
  64    Martin Stoyanov d. Alex Taylor   6-1; 6-4
  64    (15) Mwendwa Mbithi d. Spencer Schinkel   6-0; 6-1
  64    Charlie Sullivan d. William Andrews   7-5; 6-2
  64    (4) Alexander Del Corral d. Austin Debruyne   6-2; 6-0
  64    Evan Zhu d. (17) Brandon Holt   6-3; 6-0
  64    (13) Zeke Clark d. Vasil Kirkov   6-2; 6-3
  64    (17) Nathan Perrone d. Charlie Rowe   6-3; 6-3
  64    (5) William Blumberg d. Spencer Brown   7-6(2)6-4
  64    (17) Alex Knaff d. Joshua Marchalik   6-4; 6-3
  64    (10) Brenden Volk d. John Carlin   6-3; 6-0
  64    (17) Weston Brach d. Jake Van Emburgh   6-2; 6-1
  64    (1) Abhin Sharma d. Elliott Thornton   6-1; 6-1
  128    (2) Robert Levine d. Paul Spencer   6-2; 6-1
  128    Robin Engel d. Jack Wang   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Daniel Park d. Connor Hance   6-4; 6-0
  128    Ryan Hardin d. Brian Niguidula   7-5; 6-3
  128    (14) Matthew Galush d. Xavier Oshinowo   6-1; 6-1
  128    Kevin Barry d. Gianni Ross   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) Jake Berber d. Gregory Sovie   6-1; 6-1
  128    David Mooney d. Vidyut Yadav   6-2; 6-2
  128    (8) Adam Ambrozy d. William Howells   6-1; 6-0
  128    John Speicher d. Joseph Thomas   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Sean Sculley d. Omead Moini   6-0; 6-0
  128    John McNally d. Mitchell Starominsky   6-2; 6-2
  128    (9) Liam Caruana d. William Barry   6-1; 6-2
  128    Race Collins d. Luke Smith   6-3; 6-2
  128    (17) Patrick Kypson d. Sam Turchetta   2-6; 6-3; 6-4
  128    Philippe Lauture d. Charlie Sharton   6-0; 6-1
  128    (3) Anudeep Kodali d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jason Legall d. Zummy Bauer   6-1; 6-3
  128    (17) Justin Lee d. Zach Jennings   6-2; 6-2
  128    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Chase Schupp   6-0; 6-0
  128    (16) Johnathan Small d. Trenton Daly   6-1; 6-0
  128    Bryce Pereira d. Finbar Talcott   6-3; 6-3
  128    Justin Leslie d. (17) Michael Li   6-4; 6-1
  128    Aleks Huryn d. Philip Raytburg   7-6(2); 3-1Ret (ill)
  128    (6) Noah Schachter d. Siddharth Rajupet   6-2; 6-4
  128    Derek Vincent d. Jason Keye   6-1; 6-3
  128    (17) Dylan Levitt d. Brody Ryan   6-0; 6-1
  128    Bennett Crane d. Richard Ciamarra   6-2; 6-1
  128    (11) Noah Makarome d. Nick Stachowiak   6-3; 6-3
  128    Sam Stewart d. Alex Dubilier   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Gabriel Pilones d. Chazya Simunyola   6-0; 6-1
  128    Colter Decoste d. Jordan Pitts   6-1; 6-1
  128    Hunter Egger d. Matthew Lord   3-6; 6-1; 6-4
  128    (17) Titus Strom d. Matthew Gamble   6-3; 6-1
  128    Michael Czlonka d. Eric Morris   6-3; 7-5
  128    (12) Victor Pham d. Preston Morpeth   6-0; 6-1
  128    Mark Prettyman d. Michael Roehmer   6-3; 6-1
  128    (17) Billy Rowe d. Kevin Xu   6-2; 6-2
  128    Michael Zhao d. Joseph Rotheram   6-4; 6-0
  128    (7) Nathan Ponwith d. A.Trice Pickens   6-0; 6-1
  128    Martin Stoyanov d. Steven Christie   6-0; 6-2
  128    Alex Taylor d. (17) William Genesen   3-6; 7-6(4); 6-1
  128    Spencer Schinkel d. Daniel Belovs   7-5; 6-4
  128    (15) Mwendwa Mbithi d. Gilbert Chung   6-0; 6-1
  128    Charlie Sullivan d. Elijah Elie   6-1; 6-4
  128    William Andrews d. (17) Chase Wood   6-3; 6-0
  128    Austin Debruyne d. Connor Lin   6-4; 6-4
  128    (4) Alexander Del Corral d. Alex Phillips   6-0; 6-3
  128    Evan Zhu d. Brittain Walton   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Brandon Holt d. Scott Altmeyer   6-4; 6-2
  128    Vasil Kirkov d. Jason Kerst   6-3; 6-2
  128    (13) Zeke Clark d. Harrison Kent   6-1; 6-1
  128    Charlie Rowe d. Addison Qiu   6-4; 6-2
  128    (17) Nathan Perrone d. Joshua Moskovitz   6-2; 6-0
  128    Spencer Brown d. Ammar Alhogbani   6-4; 6-1
  128    (5) William Blumberg d. Alex Gee   6-1; 6-0
  128    Joshua Marchalik d. Eric Tecce   6-0; 6-1
  128    (17) Alex Knaff d. Luc Mortemousque   7-5; 6-4
  128    John Carlin d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   1-6; 6-2; 7-5
  128    (10) Brenden Volk d. Cole Tecce   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jake Van Emburgh d. Andre Mercado   7-6(2); 2-6; 6-3
  128    (17) Weston Brach d. Cole Gittens   6-0; 6-0
  128    Elliott Thornton d. Nicholas Fauchet   6-0; 3-6; 6-2
  128    (1) Abhin Sharma d. Payton Holden   6-0; 6-2

West Draw:
  F    Nick Stachowiak d. (17) William Genesen   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    Nick Stachowiak d. Sam Turchetta   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(8)
  SF    (17) William Genesen d. Luc Mortemousque   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Sam Turchetta d. Paul Spencer   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Nick Stachowiak d. Philip Raytburg   7-5; 7-6(1)
  QF    (17) William Genesen d. Joseph Rotheram   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Luc Mortemousque d. Brittain Walton   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  R3    Paul Spencer d. Xavier Oshinowo   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Sam Turchetta d. William Howells   3-6; 6-0; 1-0(7)
  R3    Philip Raytburg d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Nick Stachowiak d. Richard Ciamarra   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Joseph Rotheram d. Matthew Gamble   6-3; 6-0
  R3    (17) William Genesen d. (17) Chase Wood   7-6(1); 6-2
  R3    Brittain Walton d. Ammar Alhogbani   6-0; 6-3
  R3    Luc Mortemousque d. Payton Holden   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Paul Spencer d. Connor Hance   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Xavier Oshinowo d. Vidyut Yadav   6-1; 7-6(0)
  R2    William Howells d. Mitchell Starominsky   2-6; 7-6(4)); 1-0(8)
  R2    Sam Turchetta d. William Barry   6-1; 4-6; 1-0
  R2    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Zach Jennings   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Philip Raytburg d. Finbar Talcott   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Richard Ciamarra d. Siddharth Rajupet   6-4; 0-6; 1-0(11)
  R2    Nick Stachowiak d. Chazya Simunyola   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Matthew Gamble d. Preston Morpeth   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Joseph Rotheram d. Michael Roehmer   6-0; 6-0
  R2    (17) William Genesen d. Daniel Belovs   6-1; 6-0
  R2    (17) Chase Wood d. Alex Phillips   3-6; 6-6(3-2)Ret (ill)
  R2    Brittain Walton d. Jason Kerst   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R2    Ammar Alhogbani d. Addison Qiu   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Luc Mortemousque d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Payton Holden d. Andre Mercado   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Paul Spencer d. Jack Wang   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Connor Hance d. Brian Niguidula   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Xavier Oshinowo d. Gianni Ross   6-2; 7-6(4))
  R1    Vidyut Yadav d. Gregory Sovie   7-6(8); 3-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    William Howells d. Joseph Thomas   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(3)
  R1    Mitchell Starominsky d. Omead Moini   6-2; 6-1
  R1    William Barry d. Luke Smith   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Sam Turchetta d. Charlie Sharton   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Zummy Bauer   7-5; 1-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Zach Jennings d. Chase Schupp   7-6(6); 6-1
  R1    Finbar Talcott d. Trenton Daly   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Philip Raytburg d. (17) Michael Li   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Siddharth Rajupet d. Jason Keye   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Richard Ciamarra d. Brody Ryan   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Nick Stachowiak d. Alex Dubilier   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Chazya Simunyola d. Jordan Pitts   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Matthew Gamble d. Matthew Lord   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(11)
  R1    Preston Morpeth d. Eric Morris   6-1; 7-6(4))
  R1    Michael Roehmer d. Kevin Xu   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Joseph Rotheram d. A.Trice Pickens   6-4; 6-0
  R1    (17) William Genesen d. Steven Christie   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Daniel Belovs d. Gilbert Chung   Def (ns)
  R1    (17) Chase Wood d. Elijah Elie   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Alex Phillips d. Connor Lin   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Brittain Walton d. Scott Altmeyer   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jason Kerst d. Harrison Kent   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Addison Qiu d. Joshua Moskovitz   6-5; 1-2; 6-2
  R1    Ammar Alhogbani d. Alex Gee   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Luc Mortemousque d. Eric Tecce   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Cole Tecce   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Andre Mercado d. Cole Gittens   2-6; 7-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Payton Holden d. Nicholas Fauchet   6-1; 6-0

North Draw:
  F    Michael Zhao d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Philippe Lauture   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Michael Zhao d. Spencer Brown   7-6(5)); 6-0
  QF    Philippe Lauture d. Robin Engel   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. (17) Dylan Levitt   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Michael Zhao d. William Andrews   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Spencer Brown d. Joshua Marchalik   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(11)
  R2    Robin Engel d. David Mooney   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Philippe Lauture d. John Speicher   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Bryce Pereira   6-4; 6-4
  R2    (17) Dylan Levitt d. Sam Stewart   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  R2    Michael Zhao d. (17) Titus Strom   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(10)
  R2    William Andrews d. Alex Taylor   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Spencer Brown d. Vasil Kirkov   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Joshua Marchalik d. Jake Van Emburgh   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Robin Engel d. Ryan Hardin   6-4; 6-3
  R1    David Mooney d. Kevin Barry   3-0Ret (inj)
  R1    John Speicher d. (17) Sean Sculley   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Philippe Lauture d. Race Collins   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Jason Legall   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Bryce Pereira d. Justin Leslie   6-2; 6-0
  R1    (17) Dylan Levitt d. Derek Vincent   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Sam Stewart d. Colter Decoste   6-4; 6-4
  R1    (17) Titus Strom d. Michael Czlonka   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Michael Zhao d. Mark Prettyman   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Alex Taylor d. Spencer Schinkel   6-0; 6-1
  R1    William Andrews d. Austin Debruyne   6-1; 0-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Vasil Kirkov d. (17) Brandon Holt   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Spencer Brown d. Charlie Rowe   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Joshua Marchalik d. John Carlin   5-7; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R1    Jake Van Emburgh d. Elliott Thornton   6-2; 6-0

South Draw:
  F    Steven Christie d. (17) Michael Li   6-3; 6-0
  SF    (17) Michael Li d. Joseph Thomas   6-2; 6-7(6); 1-0(9)
  SF    Steven Christie d. Harrison Kent   1-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  QF    Joseph Thomas d. Gregory Sovie   6-4; 7-5
  QF    (17) Michael Li d. Jason Keye   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Steven Christie d. Kevin Xu   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Harrison Kent d. Cole Gittens   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Gregory Sovie d. Jack Wang   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Joseph Thomas d. Luke Smith   6-1; 5-7; 1-0(0)
  R2    (17) Michael Li d. Zummy Bauer   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Jason Keye d. Jordan Pitts   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Kevin Xu d. Matthew Lord   Wo (inj)
  R2    Steven Christie d. Connor Lin   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Harrison Kent d. Joshua Moskovitz   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Cole Gittens d. Eric Tecce   7-6(12)); 6-3
  R1    Jack Wang d. Brian Niguidula   6-4; 7-6(1))
  R1    Gregory Sovie d. Gianni Ross   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Joseph Thomas d. Omead Moini   7-6(5)); 6-2
  R1    Luke Smith d. Charlie Sharton   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Zummy Bauer d. Chase Schupp   6-2; 6-1
  R1    (17) Michael Li d. Trenton Daly   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jason Keye d. Brody Ryan   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Jordan Pitts d. Alex Dubilier   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Matthew Lord d. Eric Morris   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Kevin Xu d. A.Trice Pickens   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Steven Christie d. Gilbert Chung   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Connor Lin d. Elijah Elie   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Harrison Kent d. Scott Altmeyer   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Joshua Moskovitz d. Alex Gee   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Eric Tecce d. Cole Tecce   7-6(5); 6-4
  R1    Cole Gittens d. Nicholas Fauchet   6-2; 6-7(1); 1-0(8)

Northwest Draw:
  F    Colter Decoste d. Michael Czlonka   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Colter Decoste d. (17) Sean Sculley   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Michael Czlonka d. (17) Brandon Holt   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (17) Sean Sculley d. Ryan Hardin   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Colter Decoste d. Jason Legall   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Michael Czlonka d. Austin Debruyne   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (17) Brandon Holt d. John Carlin   7-6(4)); 6-2
  R1    Ryan Hardin d. Kevin Barry   Wo (inj)
  R1    (17) Sean Sculley d. Race Collins   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Jason Legall d. Justin Leslie   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Colter Decoste d. Derek Vincent   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Michael Czlonka d. Mark Prettyman   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Austin Debruyne d. Spencer Schinkel   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (17) Brandon Holt d. Charlie Rowe   6-2; 6-2
  R1    John Carlin d. Elliott Thornton   6-4; 6-4

Northeast Draw:
  F    (17) Daniel Park d. (17) Alex Knaff   7-5; 6-1
  SF    (17) Daniel Park d. (6) Noah Schachter   6-1; 6-0
  SF    (17) Alex Knaff d. (17) Billy Rowe   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (17) Daniel Park d. (9) Liam Caruana   6-3; 6-4
  QF    (6) Noah Schachter d. Aleks Huryn   7-5; 6-2
  QF    (17) Billy Rowe d. Martin Stoyanov   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (17) Alex Knaff d. (17) Nathan Perrone   7-5; 6-4
  R1    (17) Daniel Park d. (17) Jake Berber   6-4; 6-3
  R1    (9) Liam Caruana d. John McNally   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Aleks Huryn d. (17) Justin Lee   6-1; 6-2
  R1    (6) Noah Schachter d. (17) Gabriel Pilones   Wo (inj)
  R1    (17) Billy Rowe d. Hunter Egger   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Martin Stoyanov d. Charlie Sullivan   3-0Ret (inj)
  R1    (17) Nathan Perrone d. Evan Zhu   1-6; 7-6(4); 1-0(8)
  R1    (17) Alex Knaff d. (17) Weston Brach   6-3; 6-4

Southwest Draw:
  F    Alex Phillips d. Connor Hance   7-5; 7-5
  SF    Connor Hance d. Finbar Talcott   6-1; 6-7(5); 1-0(8)
  SF    Alex Phillips d. Andre Mercado   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Connor Hance d. Mitchell Starominsky   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Finbar Talcott d. Chazya Simunyola   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(4)
  QF    Alex Phillips d. Preston Morpeth   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Andre Mercado d. Addison Qiu   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Connor Hance d. Vidyut Yadav   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Mitchell Starominsky d. William Barry   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Finbar Talcott d. Zach Jennings   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(13)
  R1    Chazya Simunyola d. Siddharth Rajupet   7-5; 2-6; 1-0(0)
  R1    Preston Morpeth d. Michael Roehmer   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Alex Phillips d. Daniel Belovs   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Addison Qiu d. Jason Kerst   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Andre Mercado d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-4; 6-1

Southeast Draw:
  F    Chase Schupp d. Eric Morris   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Chase Schupp d. Charlie Sharton   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Eric Morris d. Scott Altmeyer   6-3; 7-6(4))
  QF    Charlie Sharton d. Brian Niguidula   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  QF    Chase Schupp d. Alex Dubilier   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Eric Morris d. Elijah Elie   1-6; 6-1; 1-0(10)
  QF    Scott Altmeyer d. Nicholas Fauchet   Wd (ill)
  R1    Brian Niguidula d. Gianni Ross   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(12)
  R1    Charlie Sharton d. Omead Moini   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Chase Schupp d. Trenton Daly   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Alex Dubilier d. Brody Ryan   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Eric Morris d. A.Trice Pickens   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R1    Elijah Elie d. Gilbert Chung   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Scott Altmeyer d. Alex Gee   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Nicholas Fauchet d. Cole Tecce   6-1; 6-2


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 24, 2010 at 5:47 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative