USTA B14 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Boys' 14 Doubles - 1st Quarter   

Round of 128
 Zandrix Acob (1)  
 Toshiki Matsuya  
Hilo, HI 
Redmond, WA 
 Bye    
 Grayson Broadus  
 Daniel Gealer  
Carrollton, TX 
Los Angeles, CA 
 Kyle Barr  
 Daniel Settana  
Myrtle Beach, SC 
Columbia, SC 
 Ryan Dickerson  
 Alfredo Perez  
Marlton, NJ 
Coral Gables, FL 
 Bye    
 Artem Khrapko  
 Maverick Lin  
Corning, NY 
Edison, NJ 
 Jared Madison  
 Deric Wanland  
Santa Barbara, CA 
Sacramento, CA 
 Terrance Whitehurst (14)  
 Terrell Whitehurst  
Tallahassee, FL 
Tallahassee, FL 
10   Bye    
11   Vincent Lin  
 Luke Tsai  
Schaumburg, IL 
Mason, OH 
12   Riley Brosnan  
 David Metz  
Matthews, NC 
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 
13   Shaun Berman  
 Alex Rybakov  
Miami, FL 
Coral Springs, FL 
14   Bye    
15   Zachary Bayer  
 Jake Douglas  
Westport, CT 
Rolling Hills, CA 
16   Connor Lafavre  
 Daniel Maese  
Dallas, TX 
Dallas, TX 
17   Nikolas Cable (7)  
 Henrik Wiersholm  
Spokane, WA 
Kirkland, WA 
18   Bye    
19   Douglas Notaris  
 Josh Silverstein  
Wantagh, NY 
Great Neck, NY 
20   Bye    
21   Jonathan Heidenberg  
 Dimitri Salzmann  
Tampa, FL 
Hollywood, FL 
22   Bye    
23   Rajul Chikkalingaiah  
 Rafael Lenhard  
Corvallis, OR 
Carlsbad, CA 
24   Xavier Gonzalez  
 Austin Walker  
Houston, TX 
The Woodlands, TX 
25   William Chiu (9)  
 Tyler Lu  
San Diego, CA 
Irvine, CA 
26   Bye    
27   Nikita Kardivar  
 Tommy Paul  
Atlanta, GA 
Greenville, NC 
28   Peter Goddard  
 Colin Harvey  
Dallas, TX 
Lake Forest, IL 
29   Dilan Gupta  
 John Wu  
Larchmont, NY 
West Chester, PA 
30   Bye    
31   David Ball  
 Cameron Klinger  
Palo Alto, CA 
San Jose, CA 
32   Justin Byrd  
 Jayanth Chintham  
Union City, GA 
Cumming, GA 
Round of 64
 Acob - Matsuya (1)  
  
 Broadus - Gealer  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Dickerson - Perez  
  
 Khrapko - Lin  
 6-3; 7-6(9) 
 Whitehurst - Whitehurst (14)  
  
 Brosnan - Metz  
 6-3; 3-6; 1-0(9) 
 Berman - Rybakov  
  
 Lafavre - Maese  
 Wd (admin) 
 Cable - Wiersholm (7)  
  
 Notaris - Silverstein  
  
 Heidenberg - Salzmann  
  
 Gonzalez - Walker  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Chiu - Lu (9)  
  
 Kardivar - Paul  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Gupta - Wu  
  
 Ball - Klinger  
 7-6(3); 6-1 
Round of 32
 Acob - Matsuya (1)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 Dickerson - Perez  
 Wo (emerg) 
 Whitehurst - Whitehurst (14)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 Berman - Rybakov  
 6-2; 6-4 
 Cable - Wiersholm (7)  
 5-7; 7-6(2); 1-0(4) 
 Gonzalez - Walker  
 7-5; 6-1 
 Chiu - Lu (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 Ball - Klinger  
 6-4; 6-1 
Round of 16
 Dickerson - Perez  
 7-5; 6-2 
 Whitehurst - Whitehurst (14)  
 6-1; 1-6; 1-0(12) 
 Cable - Wiersholm (7)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 Chiu - Lu (9)  
 7-5; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 Whitehurst - Whitehurst (14)  
 6-1; 4-6; 1-0(13) 
 Chiu - Lu (9) 
 6-2; 6-2 
 Chiu - Lu (9)  
 6-3; 5-7; 1-0(5) 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative