USTA B14 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Boys' 14 Doubles - 2nd Quarter   

Round of 128
33   Christian Garay (3)  
 Daniel Kerznerman  
Columbus, GA 
Brooklyn, NY 
34   Bye    
35   Chase Colton  
 Kyle Seelig  
Davie, FL 
Hatfield, PA 
36   Bye    
37   Grant Goldin  
 Max Schell  
Bradenton, FL 
Goodyear, AZ 
38   Bye    
39   Marshall Parker  
 Alexander Santiago  
Shelby, NC 
Isle Of Palms, SC 
40   Danny Coran  
 Martin Joyce  
Mequon, WI 
Hinsdale, IL 
41   Yancy Dennis (16)  
 Francis Tiafoe  
Reisterstown, MD 
College Park, MD 
42   Bye    
43   Tate Allwardt  
 Felix Corwin  
Boca Raton, FL 
Boca Raton, FL 
44   Josiah Collins  
 Kendall Stephens  
Montgomery, AL 
Matthews, NC 
45   Joshua Dughi  
 Stephen Goldman  
Miami, FL 
Lutz, FL 
46   Bye    
47   Walker Duncan  
 Emil Reinberg  
Atlanta, GA 
Atlanta, GA 
48   Lubomir Cuba  
 Max Palmer  
Massapequa Park, NY 
Old Greenwich, CT 
49   Sunay Bhat (6)  
 David Crisovan  
Knoxville, TN 
Hallandale Beach, FL 
50   Bye    
51   Daniel Tornea  
 Andy Wang  
Huntingdon Valley, PA 
San Antonio, TX 
52   James Ponwith  
 Michael Tran  
Scottsdale, AZ 
Albuquerque, NM 
53   Nicholas Bayh  
 Jake Gober  
Washington, DC 
Baltimore, MD 
54   Bye    
55   Sean Carroll  
 Michael Sienko  
Evansville, IN 
Williamston, MI 
56   Christian Langmo  
 Jared Woodson  
Boca Raton, FL 
Hilton Head Island, SC 
57   Jess Jones (12)  
 Michael Kay  
Warner Robins, GA 
Alpharetta, GA 
58   Bye    
59   Ezequiel Cerrini  
 Andrew Dykeman  
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
Leawood, KS 
60   Jasper Koenen  
 Sameer Kumar  
Saint Charles, IL 
Carmel, IN 
61   Sarthak Mohanty  
 Tyler Schick  
Edison, NJ 
Short Hills, NJ 
62   Bye    
63   Simon Jayaram  
 Mcclain Kessler  
Norcross, GA 
Calhoun, GA 
64   Temilope Adelakun  
 Kyle Scheffers  
Hinsdale, IL 
Flossmoor, IL 
Round of 64
 Garay - Kerznerman (3)  
  
 Colton - Seelig  
  
 Goldin - Schell  
  
 Parker - Santiago  
 6-4; 6-4 
 Dennis - Tiafoe (16)  
  
 Allwardt - Corwin  
 6-2; 6-4 
 Dughi - Goldman  
  
 Duncan - Reinberg  
 7-6(6); 6-2 
 Bhat - Crisovan (6)  
  
 Ponwith - Tran  
 7-6(0); 6-1 
 Bayh - Gober  
  
 Langmo - Woodson  
 6-1; 6-1 
 Jones - Kay (12)  
  
 Koenen - Kumar  
 6-2; 6-1 
 Mohanty - Schick  
  
 Jayaram - Kessler  
 6-3; 7-6 
Round of 32
 Garay - Kerznerman (3)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Parker - Santiago  
 6-3; 4-6; 1-0(8) 
 Allwardt - Corwin  
 5-7; -6(3); 1-0(6) 
 Dughi - Goldman  
 6-2; 5-7; 1-0(3) 
 Bhat - Crisovan (6)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 Langmo - Woodson  
 6-1; 6-3 
 Jones - Kay (12)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Jayaram - Kessler  
 6-2; 6-4 
Round of 16
 Garay - Kerznerman (3)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Allwardt - Corwin  
 1-6; 6-2; 1-0(5) 
 Bhat - Crisovan (6)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Jones - Kay (12)  
 6-2; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 Garay - Kerznerman (3)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 Garay - Kerznerman (3) 
 6-3; 6-4 
 Jones - Kay (12)  
 5-7; 6-2; 1-0(4) 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative