USTA B14 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Boys' 14 Doubles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Matthew Benstock  
 Shane Monroe  
Wynnewood, PA 
Ventnor City, NJ 
98   Nino Coutelle  
 Didi Ong  
Sarasota, FL 
Wesley Chapel, FL 
99   Bye    
100   Christian Hess  
 Jack O'Koniewski  
Charlotte, NC 
Hilton Head Island, SC 
101   Bye    
102   Hampton Drake  
 Korey Lovett  
Columbia, SC 
Hendersonville, NC 
103   Bye    
104   Brent Friedman (15)  
 Will Showers  
Dallas, TX 
Bellaire, TX 
105   Vinayak Vinnie Nagaraj  
 Gabe Tishman  
Palatine, IL 
Bedford, NY 
106   Justin Burrus  
 Sterling Galli  
Spring Lake, NJ 
San Diego, CA 
107   Bye    
108   Bartholomew Panarese  
 Jason Seidman  
Milton, MA 
Woodbridge, CT 
109   Andrew Harrington  
 Austin Heinz  
Millersville, MD 
Daniel Island, SC 
110   Jordi Bofill  
 Gabriel Lazcano-Osorio  
Guaynabo, PR 
Trujillo Alto, PR 
111   Bye    
112   Taiyo Hamanaka (5)  
 Aron Hiltzik  
Eastchester, NY 
Wilmette, IL 
113   Noah Farrell  
 Sayer Paige  
Wilton, CT 
Fairfield, CT 
114   Kian McLean  
 Mwaridi Ndunda  
Chevy Chase, MD 
Burke, VA 
115   Bye    
116   Brice Arvon  
 Scott Plutt  
Aventura, FL 
Weston, FL 
117   Victor Gurevich  
 Ninan Kumar  
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
Geneva, FL 
118   Zain Ali  
 Lamar Remy  
Dix Hills, NY 
Roslyn, NY 
119   Bye    
120   Jacob Dunbar (10)  
 Patrick Wildman  
Medina, OH 
Cincinnati, OH 
121   Bye    
122   Josh Hublitz  
 Dennis Wang  
Vienna, VA 
Germantown, MD 
123   Bye    
124   Davis Crocker  
 Sam Hoogland  
Kalamazoo, MI 
Glenview, IL 
125   Matthew Lee  
 Omar Naguib  
Austin, TX 
Amarillo, TX 
126   Stephen Madonia  
 Nikola Samardzic  
Lakeland, FL 
Bradenton, FL 
127   Bye    
128   Jared Donaldson (2)  
 Benjamin Tso  
Cumberland, RI 
Lexington, MA 
Round of 64
 Coutelle - Ong  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Hess - O'Koniewski  
  
 Drake - Lovett  
  
 Friedman - Showers (15)  
  
 Burrus - Galli  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Panarese - Seidman  
  
 Harrington - Heinz  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Hamanaka - Hiltzik (5)  
  
 McLean - Ndunda  
 6-2; 6-2 
 Arvon - Plutt  
  
 Ali - Remy  
 6-3; 6-0 
 Dunbar - Wildman (10)  
  
 Hublitz - Wang  
  
 Crocker - Hoogland  
  
 Madonia - Samardzic  
 6-3; 6-4 
 Donaldson - Tso (2)  
  
Round of 32
 Coutelle - Ong  
 6-2; 6-2 
 Friedman - Showers (15)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 Burrus - Galli  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Hamanaka - Hiltzik (5)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 McLean - Ndunda  
 6-2; ; 1-0(8) 
 Ali - Remy  
 2-6; 7-5; 1-0(6) 
 Crocker - Hoogland  
 3-6; 7-6(4); 1-0(4) 
 Donaldson - Tso (2)  
 6-4; 6-2 
Round of 16
 Friedman - Showers (15)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 Hamanaka - Hiltzik (5)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 Ali - Remy  
 Wo (inj) 
 Donaldson - Tso (2)  
 7-5; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 Hamanaka - Hiltzik (5)  
 7-5; 7-5 
 Hamanaka - Hiltzik (5) 
 7-6(2); 6-4 
 Donaldson - Tso (2)  
 6-4; 6-3 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative