USTA B14 National Clay Court Chmps.
   The Seeded Players   


  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  1. Kerznerman, Daniel - Brooklyn, NY
  2. Acob, Zandrix - Hilo, HI
  3. Matsuya, Toshiki - Redmond, WA
  4. Dunbar, Jacob - Medina, OH
  5. Donaldson, Jared - Cumberland, RI
  6. Fliegner, Maximilian - Clarkston, MI
  7. Fawcett, Thomas - Winnetka, IL
  8. Wiersholm, Henrik - Kirkland, WA
  9. Tso, Benjamin - Lexington, MA
  10. Restrepo, Javier - Miami, FL
  11. Bhat, Sunay - Knoxville, TN
  12. Hiltzik, Aron - Wilmette, IL
  13. Jones, Jess - Warner Robins, GA
  14. Hamanaka, Taiyo - Eastchester, NY
  15. Perez-Blanco, Chase - Miami, FL
  16. Chiu, William - San Diego, CA
  17. Remy, Lamar - Roslyn, NY
  18. Garay, Christian - Columbus, GA
  19. Antohi, Philip - Glen Head, NY
  20. Wong, Aries - Bethesda, MD
  21. Nava, Eduardo - Woodland Hills, CA
  22. Mautner, Kyle - Greenwich, CT
  23. Woodson, Jared - Hilton Head Island, SC
  24. Wilczynski, David - Richboro, PA
  25. Crisovan, David - Hallandale Beach, FL
  26. Showers, Will - Bellaire, TX
  27. Hoogland, Sam - Glenview, IL
  28. Anderson, Gregory - Tucson, AZ
  29. Allwardt, Tate - Boca Raton, FL
  30. Lu, Tyler - Irvine, CA
  31. Kumar, Sameer - Carmel, IN
  32. Cable, Nikolas - Spokane, WA
 
  Boys' 14 Doublesback to top   
  1. Acob, Zandrix - Hilo, HI
    Matsuya, Toshiki - Redmond, WA
  2. Donaldson, Jared - Cumberland, RI
    Tso, Benjamin - Lexington, MA
  3. Garay, Christian - Columbus, GA
    Kerznerman, Daniel - Brooklyn, NY
  4. Perez-Blanco, Chase - Miami, FL
    Restrepo, Javier - Miami, FL
  5. Hamanaka, Taiyo - Eastchester, NY
    Hiltzik, Aron - Wilmette, IL
  6. Bhat, Sunay - Knoxville, TN
    Crisovan, David - Hallandale Beach, FL
  7. Cable, Nikolas - Spokane, WA
    Wiersholm, Henrik - Kirkland, WA
  8. Wilczynski, David - Richboro, PA
    Wong, Aries - Bethesda, MD
  9. Chiu, William - San Diego, CA
    Lu, Tyler - Irvine, CA
  10. Dunbar, Jacob - Medina, OH
    Wildman, Patrick - Cincinnati, OH
  11. Amari, Artemie - New York, NY
    Antohi, Philip - Glen Head, NY
  12. Jones, Jess - Warner Robins, GA
    Kay, Michael - Alpharetta, GA
  13. Nava, Eduardo - Woodland Hills, CA
    Redlicki, Martin - Hawthorn Woods, IL
  14. Whitehurst, Terrance - Tallahassee, FL
    Whitehurst, Terrell - Tallahassee, FL
  15. Friedman, Brent - Dallas, TX
    Showers, Will - Bellaire, TX
  16. Dennis, Yancy - Reisterstown, MD
    Tiafoe, Francis - College Park, MD



Information last updated on July 25, 2010 at 6:31 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative