USTA G12 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 12 Singles   
  F    (5) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. (1) Sofia Kenin   6-4; 6-0
  SF    (5) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. (4) Catherine Bellis   6-3; 6-2
  SF    (1) Sofia Kenin d. (3) Star Makarome   6-2; 6-4
  QF    (5) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. (2) Usue Arconada   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (4) Catherine Bellis d. (9) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer   6-3; 6-7; 6-4
  QF    (3) Star Makarome d. (16) Madison Battaglia   6-0; 6-0
  QF    (1) Sofia Kenin d. (13) Dominique Schaefer   6-2; 6-4
  16    (2) Usue Arconada d. (11) Zoe Spence   6-1; 6-2
  16    (5) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. (15) Kenya Jones   7-6(6); 4-6; 6-3
  16    (4) Catherine Bellis d. (17) Lexi Milunovich   6-4; 6-0
  16    (9) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. (7) Dominique Vasile   6-0; 6-1
  16    (16) Madison Battaglia d. (6) Ryan Peus   6-2; 6-4
  16    (3) Star Makarome d. (10) Samantha Martinelli   6-3; 6-0
  16    (13) Dominique Schaefer d. Lilian Burchell   3-6; 7-5; 6-0
  16    (1) Sofia Kenin d. (17) Erica Oosterhout   6-2; 6-0
  32    (2) Usue Arconada d. (17) Abigail Chiu   6-3; 6-2
  32    (11) Zoe Spence d. (17) Gaby Pollner   7-6(4); 6-1
  32    (5) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. (17) Kayla Day   6-2; 6-4
  32    (15) Kenya Jones d. (17) Victoria Flores   6-2; 6-2
  32    (4) Catherine Bellis d. (17) Delaney Nothaft   6-1; 6-0
  32    (17) Lexi Milunovich d. (14) Angela Kulikov   1-6; 6-4; 6-3
  32    (7) Dominique Vasile d. Meredith Roberts   6-1; 6-0
  32    (9) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. (17) Helen Altick   6-2; 6-1
  32    (16) Madison Battaglia d. Hada Chang   6-4; 6-2
  32    (6) Ryan Peus d. (17) Megan Horn   6-3; 6-0
  32    (10) Samantha Martinelli d. (17) Jessica Livianu   6-1; 6-1
  32    (3) Star Makarome d. (17) Sydney Riley   6-1; 6-3
  32    (13) Dominique Schaefer d. (17) Caroline Dolehide   6-1; 6-0
  32    Lilian Burchell d. (8) Elizabeth Porter   5-7; 6-1; 6-2
  32    (17) Erica Oosterhout d. (12) Caitlin Calkins   6-3; 6-3
  32    (1) Sofia Kenin d. (17) Alexis Nelson   6-2; 6-3
  64    (2) Usue Arconada d. Mallory Gilmer   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Abigail Chiu d. Jada Robinson   6-1; 6-3
  64    (11) Zoe Spence d. Amirah Muhammad   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Gaby Pollner d. Margo Gerke   6-2; 6-0
  64    (5) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Chiara Lommer   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Kayla Day d. Samantha Hirshberg   6-2; 6-1
  64    (15) Kenya Jones d. Alexandria Hitt   6-1; 6-3
  64    (17) Victoria Flores d. Claire Sullivan   6-3; 6-3
  64    (4) Catherine Bellis d. Alyssa Pujals   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Delaney Nothaft d. Gabriela Gonzalez   6-1; 6-0
  64    (14) Angela Kulikov d. Grace Joyce   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Lexi Milunovich d. Isabella Lorenzini   6-0; 6-2
  64    (7) Dominique Vasile d. Maria Ross   6-4; 6-1
  64    Meredith Roberts d. (17) Genevieve Hobson   6-4; 7-6(5)
  64    (9) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. Skylar McDonald   6-2; 6-0
  64    (17) Helen Altick d. Melissa Plambeck   6-0; 6-2
  64    Hada Chang d. Carmen Palumbo   6-1; 6-1
  64    (16) Madison Battaglia d. Lindsay Song   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Megan Horn d. Tate Schroeder   6-0; 6-1
  64    (6) Ryan Peus d. Brooke Lashway   6-3; 6-0
  64    (17) Jessica Livianu d. Riley McQuaid   6-2; 6-2
  64    (10) Samantha Martinelli d. Terra Sheldon   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Sydney Riley d. Lauren Fitz-Randolph   6-2; 6-1
  64    (3) Star Makarome d. Kylie McKenzie   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Caroline Dolehide d. Samantha Galloway   6-1; 6-1
  64    (13) Dominique Schaefer d. Alexandra Sanford   6-0; 6-0
  64    Lilian Burchell d. Christina Jordan   6-3; 6-3
  64    (8) Elizabeth Porter d. Nadia Gizdova   6-3; 6-1
  64    (17) Erica Oosterhout d. Anna Bright   3-6; 6-4; 6-1
  64    (12) Caitlin Calkins d. Jona Roka   7-5; 6-2
  64    (17) Alexis Nelson d. Isabella Lambert   6-0; 6-0
  64    (1) Sofia Kenin d. Julia Goldberg   6-2; 6-1
  128    (2) Usue Arconada d. Trisha Sundaram   6-2; 6-0
  128    Mallory Gilmer d. Alyvia Jones   7-5; 6-3
  128    (17) Abigail Chiu d. Anastasha Worlds   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jada Robinson d. Samantha Smith   6-7; 6-3; 6-0
  128    (11) Zoe Spence d. Riley Reeves   6-0; 6-3
  128    Amirah Muhammad d. Katherine Hughes   6-3; 6-2
  128    (17) Gaby Pollner d. Katherine Muzik   6-2; 6-0
  128    Margo Gerke d. Maya Smith   6-2; 6-3
  128    (5) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Jaeda Daniel   6-3; 6-1
  128    Chiara Lommer d. Roxanne Fine   7-5; 6-4
  128    (17) Kayla Day d. Claudia Siniakowicz   6-2; 6-2
  128    Samantha Hirshberg d. Stephanie Taylor   6-2; 6-3
  128    (15) Kenya Jones d. Madeline Kahn   7-5; 7-5
  128    Alexandria Hitt d. Danielle Bauers   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) Victoria Flores d. Lea Owens   6-3; 6-0
  128    Claire Sullivan d. Alyssa Mayo   6-0; 6-0
  128    (4) Catherine Bellis d. Ashley Granieri   6-0; 6-0
  128    Alyssa Pujals d. Angel Carney   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Delaney Nothaft d. Morgan Ingram   6-0; 6-4
  128    Gabriela Gonzalez d. Cyd Melendez   2-6; 7-6(5); 6-3
  128    (14) Angela Kulikov d. Cameron Corse   6-1; 6-1
  128    Grace Joyce d. Samantha Armas   7-5; 6-2
  128    (17) Lexi Milunovich d. Tatum Rice   6-2; 6-0
  128    Isabella Lorenzini d. Victoria Emma   7-6(1); 7-5
  128    (7) Dominique Vasile d. Jillian Auteri   6-7; 6-2; 6-1
  128    Maria Ross d. Raquel Pedraza   6-4; 6-3
  128    (17) Genevieve Hobson d. Kalyssa Hall   6-1; 6-2
  128    Meredith Roberts d. Mary Profit   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  128    (9) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. Naomi Waters   6-1; 7-6(4)
  128    Skylar McDonald d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-4; 6-3
  128    (17) Helen Altick d. Tiffany Chen   6-3; 6-1
  128    Melissa Plambeck d. Lauren McCall   6-4; 6-2
  128    Carmen Palumbo d. Vanessa Streng   6-0; 6-0
  128    Hada Chang d. (17) Danielle Vines   6-1; 4-6; 6-2
  128    Lindsay Song d. Ada Wiggins   6-4; 6-3
  128    (16) Madison Battaglia d. Rebeccagrace Kimball   6-0; 6-2
  128    Tate Schroeder d. Olivia Moore   6-2; 6-3
  128    (17) Megan Horn d. Zina Graves   6-3; 6-2
  128    Brooke Lashway d. Caisey Lee Emery   6-2; 6-4
  128    (6) Ryan Peus d. Nami Otsuka   6-2; 6-2
  128    Riley McQuaid d. Alexa Bortles   7-5; 6-2
  128    (17) Jessica Livianu d. Alexa Corcoleotes   6-0; 6-0
  128    Terra Sheldon d. Isabelle Da Silva   7-5; 6-3
  128    (10) Samantha Martinelli d. Aimee Dervishian   6-0; 6-2
  128    Lauren Fitz-Randolph d. Taylor Lau   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Sydney Riley d. Elysia Bolton   6-2; 6-3
  128    Kylie McKenzie d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   6-3; 6-3
  128    (3) Star Makarome d. Abigail Desiatnikov   6-1; 6-0
  128    Samantha Galloway d. Clarissa Hand   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Caroline Dolehide d. Ashby Bland   6-0; 6-2
  128    Alexandra Sanford d. Priyanka Mitta   6-3; 6-0
  128    (13) Dominique Schaefer d. Amanda Nord   6-0; 6-0
  128    Christina Jordan d. Aishwarya Kona   7-5; 6-4
  128    Lilian Burchell d. (17) Savannah Slaysman   6-4; 6-4
  128    Nadia Gizdova d. Sofia Sewing   6-2; 6-1
  128    (8) Elizabeth Porter d. Danielle Burich   6-2; 6-3
  128    Anna Bright d. Zoe Hitt   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Erica Oosterhout d. Danielle Quevedo   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jona Roka d. Paola Maza   5-7; 6-2; 6-1
  128    (12) Caitlin Calkins d. Madison Hutchins   6-1; 6-0
  128    Isabella Lambert d. Hannah Francisco   6-2; 6-0
  128    (17) Alexis Nelson d. Amber Policare   6-2; 6-0
  128    Julia Goldberg d. Caroline Lindsey   6-0; 6-2
  128    (1) Sofia Kenin d. Kate Ketels   6-0; 6-3

West Draw:
  F    (17) Savannah Slaysman d. Jaeda Daniel   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Jaeda Daniel d. Naomi Waters   6-1; 7-5
  SF    (17) Savannah Slaysman d. (17) Danielle Vines   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(4)
  QF    Jaeda Daniel d. Alyvia Jones   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Naomi Waters d. Morgan Ingram   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (17) Danielle Vines d. Abigail Desiatnikov   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (17) Savannah Slaysman d. Danielle Quevedo   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Alyvia Jones d. Maya Smith   4-6; 6-0; 1-0
  R3    Jaeda Daniel d. Madeline Kahn   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Morgan Ingram d. Cameron Corse   7-6; 7-5
  R3    Naomi Waters d. Raquel Pedraza   6-7; 6-3; 1-0
  R3    (17) Danielle Vines d. Zina Graves   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Alexa Bortles   6-2; 6-2
  R3    (17) Savannah Slaysman d. Ashby Bland   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Danielle Quevedo d. Amber Policare   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Alyvia Jones d. Samantha Smith   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Maya Smith d. Katherine Hughes   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jaeda Daniel d. Claudia Siniakowicz   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Madeline Kahn d. Lea Owens   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Morgan Ingram d. Ashley Granieri   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Cameron Corse d. Victoria Emma   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Raquel Pedraza d. Mary Profit   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Naomi Waters d. Tiffany Chen   6-4; 6-2
  R2    (17) Danielle Vines d. Ada Wiggins   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Zina Graves d. Caisey Lee Emery   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Alexa Bortles d. Aimee Dervishian   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Elysia Bolton   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Ashby Bland d. Amanda Nord   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (17) Savannah Slaysman d. Sofia Sewing   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Danielle Quevedo d. Paola Maza   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Amber Policare d. Kate Ketels   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Alyvia Jones d. Trisha Sundaram   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Samantha Smith d. Anastasha Worlds   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Katherine Hughes d. Riley Reeves   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Maya Smith d. Katherine Muzik   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Jaeda Daniel d. Roxanne Fine   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Claudia Siniakowicz d. Stephanie Taylor   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Madeline Kahn d. Danielle Bauers   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Lea Owens d. Alyssa Mayo   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Ashley Granieri d. Angel Carney   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Morgan Ingram d. Cyd Melendez   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Cameron Corse d. Samantha Armas   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Victoria Emma d. Tatum Rice   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Raquel Pedraza d. Jillian Auteri   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Mary Profit d. Kalyssa Hall   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Naomi Waters d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Tiffany Chen d. Lauren McCall   6-4; 6-2
  R1    (17) Danielle Vines d. Vanessa Streng   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Ada Wiggins d. Rebeccagrace Kimball   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Zina Graves d. Olivia Moore   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Caisey Lee Emery d. Nami Otsuka   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Alexa Bortles d. Alexa Corcoleotes   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Aimee Dervishian d. Isabelle Da Silva   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Elysia Bolton d. Taylor Lau   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   7-5; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Ashby Bland d. Clarissa Hand   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Amanda Nord d. Priyanka Mitta   7-5; 6-1
  R1    (17) Savannah Slaysman d. Aishwarya Kona   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Sofia Sewing d. Danielle Burich   7-6(7); 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Danielle Quevedo d. Zoe Hitt   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Paola Maza d. Madison Hutchins   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Amber Policare d. Hannah Francisco   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Kate Ketels d. Caroline Lindsey   6-4; 6-4

North Draw:
  F    Anna Bright d. Isabella Lorenzini   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Isabella Lorenzini d. Margo Gerke   6-2; 7-5
  SF    Anna Bright d. Riley McQuaid   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Margo Gerke d. Claire Sullivan   6-3; 6-7; 1-0
  QF    Isabella Lorenzini d. Maria Ross   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  QF    Riley McQuaid d. Carmen Palumbo   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Anna Bright d. Christina Jordan   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Margo Gerke d. Jada Robinson   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Claire Sullivan d. Samantha Hirshberg   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Isabella Lorenzini d. Alyssa Pujals   0-6; 6-1; 1-0
  R2    Maria Ross d. Melissa Plambeck   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Carmen Palumbo d. Tate Schroeder   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Riley McQuaid d. Kylie McKenzie   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  R2    Christina Jordan d. Alexandra Sanford   6-4; 7-6
  R2    Anna Bright d. Julia Goldberg   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jada Robinson d. Mallory Gilmer   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Margo Gerke d. Amirah Muhammad   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Samantha Hirshberg d. Chiara Lommer   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Claire Sullivan d. Alexandria Hitt   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Alyssa Pujals d. Gabriela Gonzalez   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Isabella Lorenzini d. Grace Joyce   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Maria Ross d. (17) Genevieve Hobson   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Melissa Plambeck d. Skylar McDonald   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Carmen Palumbo d. Lindsay Song   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Tate Schroeder d. Brooke Lashway   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
  R1    Riley McQuaid d. Terra Sheldon   4-6; 7-6(2); 1-0(1)
  R1    Kylie McKenzie d. Lauren Fitz-Randolph   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Sanford d. Samantha Galloway   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Christina Jordan d. Nadia Gizdova   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Anna Bright d. Jona Roka   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Julia Goldberg d. Isabella Lambert   6-0; 6-0

South Draw:
  F    Clarissa Hand d. Kalyssa Hall   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Kalyssa Hall d. Trisha Sundaram   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(9)
  SF    Clarissa Hand d. Alexa Corcoleotes   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Trisha Sundaram d. Stephanie Taylor   7-6(4); 6-3
  QF    Kalyssa Hall d. Tatum Rice   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Nami Otsuka   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  QF    Clarissa Hand d. Madison Hutchins   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Trisha Sundaram d. Riley Reeves   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Stephanie Taylor d. Danielle Bauers   6-1; 5-7; 1-0
  R2    Tatum Rice d. Angel Carney   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Kalyssa Hall d. Elizabeth Tedford   2-6; 7-6(4); 1-0
  R2    Nami Otsuka d. Rebeccagrace Kimball   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  R2    Clarissa Hand d. Aishwarya Kona   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Madison Hutchins d. Caroline Lindsey   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Trisha Sundaram d. Anastasha Worlds   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Riley Reeves d. Katherine Muzik   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Stephanie Taylor d. Roxanne Fine   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Danielle Bauers d. Alyssa Mayo   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Angel Carney d. Cyd Melendez   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Tatum Rice d. Samantha Armas   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Kalyssa Hall d. Jillian Auteri   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Elizabeth Tedford d. Lauren McCall   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Rebeccagrace Kimball d. Vanessa Streng   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Nami Otsuka d. Olivia Moore   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Isabelle Da Silva   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Mackenzy Middlebrooks d. Taylor Lau   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Clarissa Hand d. Priyanka Mitta   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Aishwarya Kona d. Danielle Burich   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Madison Hutchins d. Zoe Hitt   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Caroline Lindsey d. Hannah Francisco   Wo (emerg)

Northwest Draw:
  F    Mallory Gilmer d. Brooke Lashway   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Mallory Gilmer d. (17) Genevieve Hobson   7-6(3); 6-1
  SF    Brooke Lashway d. Nadia Gizdova   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Mallory Gilmer d. Alexandria Hitt   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (17) Genevieve Hobson d. Grace Joyce   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Brooke Lashway d. Lauren Fitz-Randolph   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Nadia Gizdova d. Jona Roka   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Mallory Gilmer d. Amirah Muhammad   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexandria Hitt d. Chiara Lommer   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Grace Joyce d. Gabriela Gonzalez   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Genevieve Hobson d. Skylar McDonald   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Brooke Lashway d. Lindsay Song   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Lauren Fitz-Randolph d. Terra Sheldon   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Nadia Gizdova d. Samantha Galloway   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Jona Roka d. Isabella Lambert   6-0; 6-0

Northeast Draw:
  F    (17) Helen Altick d. (17) Alexis Nelson   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  SF    (17) Helen Altick d. (17) Abigail Chiu   6-3; 6-0
  SF    (17) Alexis Nelson d. (17) Jessica Livianu   6-3; 6-0
  QF    (17) Abigail Chiu d. (17) Kayla Day   5-7; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    (17) Helen Altick d. (17) Delaney Nothaft   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (17) Jessica Livianu d. (17) Megan Horn   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (17) Alexis Nelson d. (8) Elizabeth Porter   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(3)
  R1    (17) Abigail Chiu d. (17) Gaby Pollner   6-0; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    (17) Kayla Day d. (17) Victoria Flores   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (17) Delaney Nothaft d. (14) Angela Kulikov   Wo (inj)
  R1    (17) Helen Altick d. Meredith Roberts   6-2; 6-1
  R1    (17) Megan Horn d. Hada Chang   6-2; 6-1
  R1    (17) Jessica Livianu d. (17) Sydney Riley   7-6(4); 6-4
  R1    (8) Elizabeth Porter d. (17) Caroline Dolehide   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (17) Alexis Nelson d. (12) Caitlin Calkins   7-5; 6-3

Southwest Draw:
  F    Mary Profit d. Sofia Sewing   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Mary Profit d. Samantha Smith   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Sofia Sewing d. Caisey Lee Emery   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  QF    Samantha Smith d. Claudia Siniakowicz   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Mary Profit d. Victoria Emma   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Caisey Lee Emery d. Elysia Bolton   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Sofia Sewing d. Kate Ketels   4-6; 7-5; 1-0
  R1    Samantha Smith d. Katherine Hughes   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Claudia Siniakowicz d. Lea Owens   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Victoria Emma d. Ashley Granieri   7-6(2); 6-0
  R1    Mary Profit d. Tiffany Chen   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Caisey Lee Emery d. Ada Wiggins   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Elysia Bolton d. Aimee Dervishian   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Sofia Sewing d. Amanda Nord   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Kate Ketels d. Paola Maza   6-0; 6-2

Southeast Draw:
  F    Lauren McCall d. Priyanka Mitta   7-6(2); 6-2
  SF    Lauren McCall d. Katherine Muzik   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Priyanka Mitta d. Vanessa Streng   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Katherine Muzik d. Roxanne Fine   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Lauren McCall d. Samantha Armas   Def (ns)
  QF    Vanessa Streng d. Taylor Lau   7-6(2); 6-0
  QF    Priyanka Mitta d. Zoe Hitt   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Katherine Muzik d. Anastasha Worlds   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Roxanne Fine d. Alyssa Mayo   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Samantha Armas d. Cyd Melendez   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Lauren McCall d. Jillian Auteri   5-7; 6-3
  R1    Vanessa Streng d. Olivia Moore   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Taylor Lau d. Isabelle Da Silva   6-4; 3-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Priyanka Mitta d. Danielle Burich   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Zoe Hitt d. Hannah Francisco   6-0; 6-2


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 13, 2010 at 2:35 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative