Winter Southern Closed Chmps.
   Boys' 16 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Albert Vacheron   Germantown, TN 
34   Kyle Kinsler   Duluth, GA 
35   Aaron Jumonville   Nashville, TN 
36   Austin Spinazze (9)   Shreveport, LA 
37   Rajat Agarwal   Knoxville, TN 
38   Trey Morris   Colbert, GA 
39   Collier Bouchillon   Prospect, KY 
40   Trey Yates (5)   Atlanta, GA 
41   Taylor Cramer   Texarkana, TX 
42   Joe Sterrey   Newnan, GA 
43   Allen Jackson   Charlotte, NC 
44   Robert Mounger (9)   Jackson, MS 
45   Cody Gubin   Memphis, TN 
46   Trey McCombs   Hoover, AL 
47   Nicholas Wilson   Bristol, TN 
48   Jordan Harrell (4)   Lithonia, GA 
49   Jacob Darrah   Cartersville, GA 
50   Adam Steryous   Taylors, SC 
51   Thomas Spratt   Charleston, SC 
52   Drake Hernandez (9)   Franklin, TN 
53   Trevor Gotkowski   Cartersville, GA 
54   Tapper Patrick   Baton Rouge, LA 
55   John Mills   Northport, AL 
56   Akshay Verma (5)   Alpharetta, GA 
57   Eric Wagasky   Marietta, GA 
58   Brent Lett   Elgin, SC 
59   Randy Strause   Prospect, KY 
60   Walker Sims (9)   Memphis, TN 
61   Jordan Sheppard   Bentonville, AR 
62   Joshua Swindler   Clemmons, NC 
63   Daniel Zheng   Alpharetta, GA 
64   Michael Chen (2)   Johnson City, TN 
Round of 32
 K. Kinsler  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Jumonville  
 7-6; 6-1 
 T. Morris  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Yates (5)  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-4 
 T. Cramer  
 6-2; 6-0 
 R. Mounger (9)  
 6-3; 7-5 
 T. McCombs  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Harrell (4)  
 6-4; 6-7(4); 6-4 
 A. Steryous  
 6-3; 6-3 
 T. Spratt  
 2-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Gotkowski  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Verma (5)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 B. Lett  
 6-1; 6-2 
 W. Sims (9)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 J. Swindler  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Chen (2)  
 6-2; 6-1 
Round of 16
 A. Jumonville  
 6-3; 6-3 
 T. Yates (5)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Cramer  
 6-0; 6-4 
 J. Harrell (4)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 T. Spratt  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-4 
 T. Gotkowski  
 6-4; 6-1 
 W. Sims (9)  
 2-6; 7-6; 7-5 
 M. Chen (2)  
 6-1; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 A. Jumonville  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Harrell (4)  
 3-6; 6-4; 7-6 
 T. Spratt  
 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Chen (2)  
 6-4; 7-6 
Semifinals
 A. Jumonville  
 6-3; 2-6; 6-3 
 M. Chen (2) 
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Chen (2)  
 6-4; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative